GARMIN Hill Challenge

12/09/2018

Dallas, TX

Marathon, Half Marathon, Ultra Marathon & Marathon Relay

Back to 2018 BMW Dallas Marathon Main


2018 BMW Dallas Marathon - Garmin Hill Challenge

2018 BMW Dallas Marathon - Garmin Hill Challenge

Overall Finish List

December 09, 2018


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Colby-Wayne Mehmen Princeton TX 2 24 M 1:Overall 1 1:37.3 5:23/M
2 Matt Galvin Dallas TX 3 26 M 2:Overall 1 1:40.3 5:33/M
3 Nathan Milles Austin TX 1604 30 M 3:Overall 1 1:40.5 5:33/M
4 Joseph Hale Dallas TX 9 25 M 1:25-29 1 1:42.9 5:40/M
5 Domingo Monjaras-Salazar Dallas TX 2370 24 M 1:20-24 1 1:43.7 5:43/M
6 Gage Garcia Wichita KS 13 24 M 2:20-24 1 1:44.6 5:47/M
7 Karl Huchthausen Frisco TX 7 38 M 1:35-39 1 1:46.2 5:53/M
8 Jonathan Morris Oklahoma City OK 2884 39 M 2:35-39 1 1:46.4 5:53/M
9 Jordan English Kansas City MO 2341 29 M 2:25-29 1 1:47.3 5:57/M
10 Brent Woodle Carrollton TX 11 33 M 1:30-34 1 1:47.6 5:57/M
11 Robby Bishop Dallas TX 2464 30 M 2:30-34 1 1:47.6 5:57/M
12 Juan Serrano Fort Worth TX 1550 37 M 3:35-39 1 1:47.9 5:57/M
13 Cody Campbell Irving TX 16 25 M 3:25-29 1 1:49.0 6:03/M
14 Steven Oltmanns Dallas TX 2321 34 M 3:30-34 1 1:49.4 6:03/M
15 Santiago Lara Sachse TX 3560 50 M 1:Masters 1 1:49.5 6:03/M
16 Andrew Baird Plano TX 3186 19 M 1: 1-19 1 1:49.5 6:03/M
17 Mark Wilbourne Las Vegas NV 1540 18 M 2: 1-19 1 1:51.2 6:10/M
18 Caleb Wood Dallas TX 3581 37 M 4:35-39 1 1:51.7 6:10/M
19 Matthew Taylor Dallas TX 2395 44 M 1:40-44 1 1:52.5 6:13/M
20 Anna Corrigan Atlanta GA 3638 28 F 1:Overall 1 1:53.0 6:17/M
21 Ivan Alonzo Frisco TX 1430 36 M 5:35-39 1 1:53.4 6:17/M
22 Keith Pierce Mckinney TX 1 38 M 6:35-39 1 1:53.6 6:17/M
23 Su-Tang Lo Dallas TX 2082 39 M 7:35-39 1 1:53.6 6:17/M
24 Matt Williams Jonesboro AR 2348 31 M 4:30-34 1 1:54.1 6:20/M
25 Raul Guerrero Azle TX 2742 29 M 4:25-29 1 1:54.3 6:20/M
26 Eric Ayala Mexia TX 1656 32 M 5:30-34 1 1:56.0 6:27/M
27 John Lujano Dallas TX 3607 24 M 3:20-24 1 1:56.4 6:27/M
28 Craig Kerkhoff Melissa TX 1235 36 M 8:35-39 1 1:57.0 6:30/M
29 Matt Tabor Dallas TX 2404 29 M 5:25-29 1 1:57.5 6:30/M
30 Nicholas Beers Fort Worth TX 20200 39 M 9:35-39 26 1:57.6 6:30/M
31 Charles White Houston TX 3383 29 M 6:25-29 1 1:57.7 6:30/M
32 John Shirk Highland Village TX 2894 24 M 4:20-24 1 1:58.1 6:33/M
33 Zachary Smith Houston TX 1089 27 M 7:25-29 1 1:58.2 6:33/M
34 Nicole Coetzer Springtown TX 143 24 F 2:Overall 1 1:58.5 6:33/M
35 Nils Gundersen Austin TX 2451 44 M 2:40-44 1 1:59.3 6:37/M
36 Mark Beaty Richardson TX 4086 36 M 10:35-39 1 1:59.3 6:37/M
37 Harrison Phillips Frisco TX 3598 19 M 3: 1-19 1 1:59.5 6:37/M
38 Stephen Grelle Dallas TX 3570 31 M 6:30-34 1 2:00.1 6:40/M
39 Juliana Hoffman Dallas TX 3999 26 F 3:Overall 1 2:00.2 6:40/M
40 Kenneth Priebe Midland TX 2909 27 M 8:25-29 1 2:00.4 6:40/M
41 Cristin Streetman Nashville TN 2253 39 F 1:35-39 1 2:00.4 6:40/M
42 Jose Lopez Dallas TX 5 33 M 7:30-34 1 2:00.6 6:40/M
43 Tiburcio Sanchez Haltom City TX 4081 25 M 9:25-29 1 2:00.6 6:40/M
44 Darren Luft Mesquite TX 1495 35 M 11:35-39 1 2:00.7 6:40/M
45 Robert Kalescky Dallas TX 1750 36 M 12:35-39 1 2:00.7 6:40/M
46 Kevin Simons Plano TX 3579 37 M 13:35-39 1 2:00.9 6:40/M
47 Kristofor Seastrom Flower Mound TX 2430 41 M 3:40-44 1 2:01.2 6:43/M
48 Brian Kearns Dallas TX 1655 37 M 14:35-39 1 2:01.3 6:43/M
49 Toru Sekino Plano TX 1532 48 M 1:45-49 1 2:01.4 6:43/M
50 Chase Giles The Woodlands TX 2784 22 M 5:20-24 1 2:01.4 6:43/M
51 Charlie Coppola Dallas TX 2007 23 M 6:20-24 1 2:01.6 6:43/M
52 Cody Melton Coppell TX 3213 41 M 4:40-44 1 2:01.6 6:43/M
53 Carlos Rodriguez Dallas TX 3088 25 M 10:25-29 1 2:01.7 6:43/M
54 Cedric Anen Austin TX 2895 40 M 5:40-44 1 2:01.8 6:43/M
55 Stanley Kaymen Madison WI 3226 26 M 11:25-29 1 2:01.9 6:43/M
56 Marc Beaudoin Fort Hood TX 4012 31 M 8:30-34 1 2:02.1 6:47/M
57 Daniel Kubes Littleton CO 3631 34 M 9:30-34 1 2:02.4 6:47/M
58 Neil Smith Dallas TX 3543 47 M 2:45-49 1 2:02.5 6:47/M
59 Weigang Li Coppell TX 2864 46 M 3:45-49 1 2:02.5 6:47/M
60 Austin Fortenberry Waco TX 3112 23 M 7:20-24 1 2:02.6 6:47/M
61 Sam Vangampleare Colorado Springs CO 3340 24 M 8:20-24 1 2:03.0 6:50/M
62 Jacob Jones Ada OK 2790 31 M 10:30-34 1 2:03.1 6:50/M
63 Maxime Provost Dallas TX 2095 34 M 11:30-34 1 2:03.4 6:50/M
64 Nurrie Wilson Austin TX 3201 30 F 1:30-34 1 2:03.7 6:50/M
65 Anthony Merchant Oklahoma City OK 2713 29 M 12:25-29 1 2:03.8 6:50/M
66 Evan Hall Mckinney TX 2732 27 M 13:25-29 1 2:03.8 6:50/M
67 Rick Johnson Mckinney TX 3844 56 M 1:55-59 1 2:04.1 6:53/M
68 Mandi D'Amico Austin TX 2386 36 F 2:35-39 1 2:04.3 6:53/M
69 Doni Triplett Sachse TX 3371 35 M 15:35-39 1 2:04.5 6:53/M
70 Armel Mbakop Oklahoma City OK 3316 30 M 12:30-34 1 2:04.5 6:53/M
71 Jason Weaver Addison TX 2494 37 M 16:35-39 1 2:04.5 6:53/M
72 Garrett Evans Dallas TX 3084 25 M 14:25-29 1 2:04.6 6:53/M
73 Pinghai Hao Plano TX 2520 50 M 1:50-54 1 2:04.6 6:53/M
74 Michael Cates Redding CA 2005 38 M 17:35-39 1 2:04.7 6:53/M
75 Kolter McKenzie Dallas TX 3624 37 M 18:35-39 1 2:04.9 6:53/M
76 Marlos Medeiros Katy 1759 41 M 6:40-44 1 2:05.0 6:57/M
77 Emma Lunden Southlake TX 1138 21 F 1:20-24 1 2:05.2 6:57/M
78 Jermin Chou Plano TX 1728 54 M 2:50-54 1 2:05.3 6:57/M
79 Steven Ledford Fort Worth TX 2394 35 M 19:35-39 1 2:05.3 6:57/M
80 Francisco Adame Garland TX 2583 45 M 4:45-49 1 2:05.5 6:57/M
81 Nicole Sims Dallas TX 1891 39 F 3:35-39 1 2:05.5 6:57/M
82 Seiichi Fujino Flower Mound TX 1927 40 M 7:40-44 1 2:05.9 6:57/M
83 Mark Hall Southlake TX 1112 50 M 3:50-54 1 2:06.0 7:00/M
84 Robert Avila Flower Mound TX 3605 32 M 13:30-34 1 2:06.0 7:00/M
85 Daniel Mejlvang Copenhagen 3997 20 M 9:20-24 1 2:06.1 7:00/M
86 Tawnee Sadler Dallas TX 1261 25 F 1:25-29 1 2:06.5 7:00/M
87 Chasen Zimmer Mckinney TX 2929 18 M 4: 1-19 1 2:06.6 7:00/M
88 Joseph Wirtala Roanoke TX 3574 42 M 8:40-44 1 2:06.8 7:00/M
89 Amy Natalini Barksdale AFB LA 17 36 F 4:35-39 1 2:06.9 7:00/M
90 Steven Henderson Dallas TX 3417 55 M 2:55-59 1 2:07.0 7:03/M
91 Mark Sasaki Plano TX 3589 38 M 20:35-39 1 2:07.2 7:03/M
92 John Steimer Flower Mound TX 3604 26 M 15:25-29 1 2:07.2 7:03/M
93 Alan Heckler Highland Park TX 3615 40 M 9:40-44 1 2:07.4 7:03/M
94 Peter Beauvais Desoto TX 1826 57 M 3:55-59 1 2:07.4 7:03/M
95 Jacqueline Chavez Dallas TX 2738 24 F 2:20-24 1 2:07.4 7:03/M
96 Stephanie Smith Dallas TX 2631 37 F 5:35-39 1 2:07.9 7:03/M
97 Michael Vargo Duncanville TX 3646 49 M 5:45-49 1 2:07.9 7:03/M
98 John Vitucci Fort Worth TX 3627 28 M 16:25-29 1 2:07.9 7:03/M
99 Alan Velazco Grapevine TX 3390 28 M 17:25-29 1 2:08.0 7:07/M
100 Clint Westmoreland Sunnyvale TX 1297 50 M 4:50-54 1 2:08.1 7:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Jose Ramirez Mesquite TX 1266 49 M 6:45-49 1 2:08.2 7:07/M
102 Christopher Petrey Amarillo TX 2955 34 M 14:30-34 1 2:08.4 7:07/M
103 Luis Zavala Mission TX 2250 37 M 21:35-39 1 2:08.4 7:07/M
104 Noe Robles Wylie TX 3883 39 M 22:35-39 1 2:08.7 7:07/M
105 Brian Perkins Dallas TX 4035 30 M 15:30-34 1 2:08.7 7:07/M
106 Matthew Napier Jameson Charlotte NC 2620 27 M 18:25-29 1 2:08.8 7:07/M
107 Christopher Figueroa Coppell TX 2388 17 M 5: 1-19 1 2:08.8 7:07/M
108 Ned Wilson Dallas TX 2325 29 M 19:25-29 1 2:08.9 7:07/M
109 Jordana Lesavage Lafayette CO 2399 25 F 2:25-29 1 2:09.1 7:10/M
110 Michael Hahsler Dallas TX 1612 45 M 7:45-49 1 2:09.2 7:10/M
111 Jason Weddel Lantana TX 3445 43 M 10:40-44 1 2:09.2 7:10/M
112 Kyle Burnett Little Elm TX 128 38 M 23:35-39 1 2:09.3 7:10/M
113 Seth Hale Dallas TX 2071 31 M 16:30-34 1 2:09.6 7:10/M
114 Ben Callaway Irving TX 2418 34 M 17:30-34 1 2:09.6 7:10/M
115 Darryl Jones Oklahoma City OK 3554 37 M 24:35-39 1 2:09.6 7:10/M
116 Jim Trost Inver Grove Heights MN 1206 34 M 18:30-34 1 2:09.7 7:10/M
117 Mark Reese Dallas TX 3592 34 M 19:30-34 1 2:09.9 7:10/M
118 Anna Gaethe Leander TX 2383 37 F 6:35-39 1 2:09.9 7:10/M
119 Stoney Rincones Joshua TX 3551 38 M 25:35-39 1 2:09.9 7:10/M
120 Francisco Ortiz Dallas TX 1246 32 M 20:30-34 1 2:10.2 7:13/M
121 David Clem Dallas TX 1535 41 M 11:40-44 1 2:10.5 7:13/M
122 Aaron Ehrle Shreveport LA 1516 32 M 21:30-34 1 2:10.6 7:13/M
123 Emmanuel Edson Dallas TX 2461 37 M 26:35-39 1 2:10.7 7:13/M
124 Matthew Lowry Prosper TX 2500 40 M 12:40-44 1 2:11.0 7:17/M
125 Benjamin Hagan Dallas TX 1773 36 M 27:35-39 1 2:11.0 7:17/M
126 Joshua Snyder Poteau OK 1715 36 M 28:35-39 1 2:11.7 7:17/M
127 Arthi Krishnan Dallas TX 2590 40 F 1:Masters 1 2:11.7 7:17/M
128 Natalia Henry Dallas TX 2187 20 F 3:20-24 1 2:11.8 7:17/M
129 Byrt Bradbury Fayetteville AR 3018 36 M 29:35-39 1 2:11.9 7:17/M
130 Bradley Simmons Tulsa OK 3126 25 M 20:25-29 1 2:12.0 7:20/M
131 Alex Sopper Woburn MA 2323 32 M 22:30-34 1 2:12.5 7:20/M
132 Christopher Melin Dallas TX 2594 25 M 21:25-29 1 2:12.6 7:20/M
133 Sean Sellers Cypress TX 3689 24 M 10:20-24 1 2:12.7 7:20/M
134 Yunan Liu Plano TX 12 36 M 30:35-39 1 2:12.7 7:20/M
135 Michael Aubrey Dallas TX 2417 29 M 22:25-29 1 2:12.7 7:20/M
136 Ryan Natalini Barksdale AFB LA 1001 38 M 31:35-39 1 2:12.8 7:20/M
137 Christian Vasquez Dallas TX 2924 24 M 11:20-24 1 2:12.9 7:20/M
138 Kevin Kildea Coppell TX 2457 57 M 4:55-59 1 2:12.9 7:20/M
139 Paul Kiekhaefer Arlington VA 3655 23 M 12:20-24 1 2:13.0 7:23/M
140 Cara Johnson Mckinney TX 1896 36 F 7:35-39 1 2:13.0 7:23/M
141 Loren Jones Austin TX 2402 38 M 32:35-39 1 2:13.1 7:23/M
142 Haakon Bull Kjoepmannskjaer VESTFOLD 127 56 M 5:55-59 1 2:13.1 7:23/M
143 Sabrina Little Morehead KY 20251 32 F 2:30-34 26 2:13.2 7:23/M
144 Adrian Robison Dallas TX 1585 24 M 13:20-24 1 2:13.2 7:23/M
145 Collin Backus Canyon TX 108 24 M 14:20-24 1 2:13.3 7:23/M
146 Manoj Nair Sugar Land TX 2246 21 M 15:20-24 1 2:13.3 7:23/M
147 Cody Wilson Ada OK 1431 34 M 23:30-34 1 2:13.5 7:23/M
148 Pat Driscoll Weymouth MA 3431 29 M 23:25-29 1 2:13.6 7:23/M
149 Katie Storts Katy TX 1017 26 F 3:25-29 1 2:13.6 7:23/M
150 Nick Petterson Evansville WI 3525 25 M 24:25-29 1 2:13.7 7:23/M
151 Shahid Sattar Dallas TX 2278 26 M 25:25-29 1 2:13.8 7:23/M
152 Devin Senelick Los Angeles CA 2718 42 M 13:40-44 1 2:13.8 7:23/M
153 Donald Paull The Woodlands TX 3449 47 M 8:45-49 1 2:14.1 7:27/M
154 Aaron Emerich Mckinney TX 1313 45 M 9:45-49 1 2:14.2 7:27/M
155 Ryan Richter Flower Mound TX 2483 19 M 6: 1-19 1 2:14.2 7:27/M
156 Tom Abbruscato Amarillo TX 1494 48 M 10:45-49 1 2:14.2 7:27/M
157 Lea Ivy Dallas TX 2709 44 F 1:40-44 1 2:14.6 7:27/M
158 Race Schaeffer Amarillo TX 2172 20 M 16:20-24 1 2:14.6 7:27/M
159 Steven Allotto Tyler TX 4040 35 M 33:35-39 1 2:14.8 7:27/M
160 Anne Evans Dallas TX 3921 35 F 8:35-39 1 2:14.9 7:27/M
161 Nick Stefanko Oklahoma City OK 348 32 M 24:30-34 1 2:15.0 7:30/M
162 Miguel Varnado Palestine TX 2200 25 M 26:25-29 1 2:15.0 7:30/M
163 Gregg Lamb Wichita Falls TX 3147 32 M 25:30-34 1 2:15.1 7:30/M
164 Andrew Dowhaniuk Dallas TX 1737 33 M 26:30-34 1 2:15.1 7:30/M
165 Luis Cascante Ciudad Colon SAN JOSE 3302 44 M 14:40-44 1 2:15.4 7:30/M
166 Christopher Hunt North Richland Hills TX 3642 32 M 27:30-34 1 2:15.5 7:30/M
167 Justin Hess Dallas TX 1605 30 M 28:30-34 1 2:15.5 7:30/M
168 Eduardo Lindero Garland TX 3628 55 M 6:55-59 1 2:15.7 7:30/M
169 Víctor Manuel Rodriguez Hernandez Santa Catarina NUEVO LEON 3559 45 M 11:45-49 1 2:15.7 7:30/M
170 Anthony Boughten Dallas TX 2695 32 M 29:30-34 1 2:15.7 7:30/M
171 Karen Russell Cedar Park TX 1671 41 F 2:40-44 1 2:15.8 7:30/M
172 Spencer Engel Richmond Heights MO 1611 31 M 30:30-34 1 2:15.8 7:30/M
173 Eric Van Horn Dallas TX 336 39 M 34:35-39 1 2:16.1 7:33/M
174 Jeffrey Pasqual Arlington VA 3479 37 M 35:35-39 1 2:16.5 7:33/M
175 Chris Conlan Dallas TX 2564 34 M 31:30-34 1 2:16.5 7:33/M
176 Jimmy Salinas Arlington TX 3550 56 M 7:55-59 1 2:16.5 7:33/M
177 Justin Shugrue Southampton NY 2195 23 M 17:20-24 1 2:16.7 7:33/M
178 Michael Leonard Frisco TX 3279 43 M 15:40-44 1 2:16.8 7:33/M
179 Patricio Mendez Chaparro Mexico CIUDAD DE 3077 31 M 32:30-34 1 2:16.9 7:33/M
180 Logan Canter Austin TX 1972 27 M 27:25-29 1 2:16.9 7:33/M
181 Jeff Edwards Oberlin OH 157 36 M 36:35-39 1 2:16.9 7:33/M
182 Rachael Smith Brooklyn NY 1407 24 F 4:20-24 1 2:16.9 7:33/M
183 Jose Balderas Corsicana TX 1288 49 M 12:45-49 1 2:17.0 7:37/M
184 Jerry Going Dallas TX 20150 37 M 37:35-39 26 2:17.3 7:37/M
185 Brandon McClure Lewisville TX 3529 28 M 28:25-29 1 2:17.3 7:37/M
186 Javier Vilchis Irving TX 20250 42 M 16:40-44 26 2:17.4 7:37/M
187 Clark Martin Dallas TX 3216 22 M 18:20-24 1 2:17.6 7:37/M
188 Loren Richardson Calera AL 3017 38 M 38:35-39 1 2:17.6 7:37/M
189 Donald Sincebaugh Greenville TX 1066 58 M 8:55-59 1 2:17.7 7:37/M
190 Griffin Amen Edmond OK 3644 21 M 19:20-24 1 2:17.8 7:37/M
191 Jose Barraza Dallas TX 1337 55 M 9:55-59 1 2:17.9 7:37/M
192 Sarah Aponte Somerville MA 3089 28 F 4:25-29 1 2:18.1 7:40/M
193 Juan Jose Avila Huixquilucan 2705 52 M 5:50-54 1 2:18.6 7:40/M
194 Jeffrey Wagner Midwest City OK 3828 54 M 6:50-54 1 2:18.8 7:40/M
195 Rodneykickbutt Bray Carrollton TX 2589 50 M 7:50-54 1 2:18.9 7:40/M
196 Geoffrey Kuhlman Clarendon Hills IL 2479 50 M 8:50-54 1 2:18.9 7:40/M
197 Shauna Lopez Red Oak TX 4023 46 F 1:45-49 1 2:19.0 7:43/M
198 Raymond Chin Houston TX 20171 43 M 17:40-44 26 2:19.0 7:43/M
199 Drew Stanley Dallas TX 3567 36 M 39:35-39 1 2:19.1 7:43/M
200 Benigno Reyna Houston TX 3249 43 M 18:40-44 1 2:19.1 7:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Paul Sullivan Morristown NJ 3055 51 M 9:50-54 1 2:19.1 7:43/M
202 Brigitte Meeks Arlington TX 3317 38 F 9:35-39 1 2:19.1 7:43/M
203 Franco Jiminez Mckinney AL 4061 50 M 10:50-54 1 2:19.2 7:43/M
204 Dalton Goodier Lufkin TX 2346 28 M 29:25-29 1 2:19.3 7:43/M
205 Don Hood Longview TX 2503 55 M 10:55-59 1 2:19.4 7:43/M
206 Rene Gavira Huixquilucan MÉX. 2167 39 M 40:35-39 1 2:19.5 7:43/M
207 Amanda Jones Grapevine TX 1830 21 F 5:20-24 1 2:19.5 7:43/M
208 Juan Pasillas Ecatepec 3588 46 M 13:45-49 1 2:19.6 7:43/M
209 Alyssa Morris Oklahoma City OK 2883 39 F 10:35-39 1 2:19.6 7:43/M
210 Roberto Reyna Dallas TX 2986 20 M 20:20-24 1 2:19.7 7:43/M
211 Stephanie Mason Mansfield TX 3637 40 F 3:40-44 1 2:19.8 7:43/M
212 Drew Palmer Dallas TX 1067 29 M 30:25-29 1 2:19.8 7:43/M
213 Gavin Delahunty Dallas TX 3286 41 M 19:40-44 1 2:19.8 7:43/M
214 Kevin Finn Bath MI 2652 41 M 20:40-44 1 2:19.9 7:43/M
215 Charles Jimenez College Station TX 20101 46 M 14:45-49 26 2:19.9 7:43/M
216 Tyre Pierce Dallas TX 3992 27 M 31:25-29 1 2:20.0 7:47/M
217 Cameron Martin Dallas TX 2227 31 F 3:30-34 1 2:20.0 7:47/M
218 Justin Dahl Mt Vernon WA 2737 31 M 33:30-34 1 2:20.0 7:47/M
219 Ryan Culpepper Dallas TX 2450 35 M 41:35-39 1 2:20.0 7:47/M
220 Paul Brinkman Okc OK 3826 47 M 15:45-49 1 2:20.1 7:47/M
221 Derek Lee Fayetteville AR 1954 33 M 34:30-34 1 2:20.1 7:47/M
222 Mike Horton Dallas TX 3731 47 M 16:45-49 1 2:20.1 7:47/M
223 Tucker Gerald Canyon TX 3837 27 M 32:25-29 1 2:20.1 7:47/M
224 Michael Aichele Keller TX 1371 38 M 42:35-39 1 2:20.1 7:47/M
225 Dan Lagoe San Jose CA 3353 32 M 35:30-34 1 2:20.1 7:47/M
226 Harry Jadun East Lansing MI 3410 25 M 33:25-29 1 2:20.2 7:47/M
227 Anne Hughes Austin TX 3026 57 F 1:55-59 1 2:20.2 7:47/M
228 Joseph Jenkins Dallas TX 1796 46 M 17:45-49 1 2:20.3 7:47/M
229 Ricardo Abad Puebla PUEBLA 2345 38 M 43:35-39 1 2:20.5 7:47/M
230 Glenn Merkel Fort Worth TX 2698 42 M 21:40-44 1 2:20.5 7:47/M
231 Joe MacKie London 3467 45 M 18:45-49 1 2:20.5 7:47/M
232 Tyler Doll Dallas TX 1351 28 M 34:25-29 1 2:20.6 7:47/M
233 Sean Haney Plano TX 1620 49 M 19:45-49 1 2:20.7 7:47/M
234 Kyle Malone Plano TX 222 24 M 21:20-24 1 2:20.9 7:47/M
235 Lane Rizzardini Richardson TX 2435 31 M 36:30-34 1 2:20.9 7:47/M
236 Devin Arrigo Pittsburgh PA 3206 22 M 22:20-24 1 2:20.9 7:47/M
237 Tisa Riggs Edmond OK 3892 39 F 11:35-39 1 2:21.0 7:50/M
238 Eduardo Rosillo Austin TX 1793 32 M 37:30-34 1 2:21.1 7:50/M
239 Tim Raschle Dallas TX 3455 30 M 38:30-34 1 2:21.1 7:50/M
240 Kira Plummer Fayetteville AR 1523 28 F 5:25-29 1 2:21.1 7:50/M
241 Kevin Caverly Mansfield TX 1300 41 M 22:40-44 1 2:21.2 7:50/M
242 Oscar Vazquez Azle TX 2911 32 M 39:30-34 1 2:21.3 7:50/M
243 Adam Little Dallas TX 1760 40 M 23:40-44 1 2:21.5 7:50/M
244 Scott Rolfson Frisco TX 3496 40 M 24:40-44 1 2:21.5 7:50/M
245 Chris Gullo Waxahachie TX 1669 50 M 11:50-54 1 2:21.7 7:50/M
246 Gary Anderson Fort Worth TX 14 57 M 11:55-59 1 2:21.8 7:50/M
247 Harold Olaya Neiva 1417 30 M 40:30-34 1 2:21.9 7:50/M
248 Michael Ripley Millington TN 2022 26 M 35:25-29 1 2:21.9 7:50/M
249 Will Bryant Arlington TX 4013 27 M 36:25-29 1 2:22.0 7:53/M
250 Alex Reyes Euless TX 1937 47 M 20:45-49 1 2:22.2 7:53/M
251 Job Olgun Springdale AR 3617 30 M 41:30-34 1 2:22.3 7:53/M
252 Ricardo Cerda Garcia Dallas TX 3774 25 M 37:25-29 1 2:22.4 7:53/M
253 Kristin Zerger Wichita KS 2555 38 F 12:35-39 1 2:22.4 7:53/M
254 Andrew Parry Frisco TX 255 36 M 44:35-39 1 2:22.6 7:53/M
255 Greg Amerson Plano TX 1988 39 M 45:35-39 1 2:22.7 7:53/M
256 Wileylane Garland Pittsburg TX 2757 48 M 21:45-49 1 2:22.8 7:53/M
257 Corey Reinaker Plano TX 1942 34 M 42:30-34 1 2:22.8 7:53/M
258 Kate Krikorian Dallas TX 4108 22 F 6:20-24 1 2:22.8 7:53/M
259 Jan-Michael Ragunton Lancaster TX 20272 32 M 43:30-34 26 2:22.9 7:53/M
260 Bruno Morlan Costa Mesa CA 4 28 M 38:25-29 1 2:22.9 7:53/M
261 Adrian Javier Chavira Cantu San Pedro Garza Garcia NUEVO LEON 1502 32 M 44:30-34 1 2:23.0 7:57/M
262 Lydia Dominguez Medina Monterrey NUEVO LEON 1503 29 F 6:25-29 1 2:23.0 7:57/M
263 Joshua Kistner Bristol TN 2110 38 M 46:35-39 1 2:23.1 7:57/M
264 Brett Clanton Houston TX 1531 43 M 25:40-44 1 2:23.1 7:57/M
265 John Whitehead Dallas TX 2296 31 M 45:30-34 1 2:23.1 7:57/M
266 Pierre Dufour Cincinnati OH 2478 49 M 22:45-49 1 2:23.1 7:57/M
267 Joerg Hiecke Berlin 190 40 M 26:40-44 1 2:23.2 7:57/M
268 Daniel McDowell Cross Roads TX 3597 33 M 46:30-34 1 2:23.3 7:57/M
269 Brittany Rodgers Fayetteville AR 1025 31 F 4:30-34 1 2:23.3 7:57/M
270 Dawn Rhee Pittsburgh PA 3356 42 F 4:40-44 1 2:23.4 7:57/M
271 David Goodstein Cedar Park TX 2393 58 M 12:55-59 1 2:23.4 7:57/M
272 Robert Alvers Pasadena TX 4044 48 M 23:45-49 1 2:23.4 7:57/M
273 Jeff Garber Lewisville TX 1565 53 M 12:50-54 1 2:23.6 7:57/M
274 Matthew Colbert Norman OK 3441 40 M 27:40-44 1 2:23.6 7:57/M
275 George Paylor Arlington TX 3281 47 M 24:45-49 1 2:23.7 7:57/M
276 Timothy McGuire Pittsburgh PA 1991 56 M 13:55-59 1 2:23.8 7:57/M
277 Jonathan Sparling Carrollton TX 4018 33 M 47:30-34 1 2:23.8 7:57/M
278 Jorge Gallo Arlington Heights IL 3591 49 M 25:45-49 1 2:23.9 7:57/M
279 Vince Varallo Fort Washington PA 3378 45 M 26:45-49 1 2:24.1 8:00/M
280 Brad Vodicka Dallas TX 1256 31 M 48:30-34 1 2:24.2 8:00/M
281 Josh Olszewski Dallas TX 3858 45 M 27:45-49 1 2:24.3 8:00/M
282 Garrett Greenan Dallas TX 2058 28 M 39:25-29 1 2:24.4 8:00/M
283 Colin Hamilton Dallas TX 3824 25 M 40:25-29 1 2:24.4 8:00/M
284 Camille Riggins Midlothian TX 1852 43 F 5:40-44 1 2:24.4 8:00/M
285 Geoffrey Griffin Aledo TX 3810 36 M 47:35-39 1 2:24.5 8:00/M
286 Paige Longdon Bothell WA 3352 43 F 6:40-44 1 2:24.7 8:00/M
287 Victor Stummvoll Richardson TX 3505 19 M 7: 1-19 1 2:24.8 8:00/M
288 Christopher Boynton Franklin MA 3430 53 M 13:50-54 1 2:24.8 8:00/M
289 Dennis Van Order North Richland Hills TX 2979 44 M 28:40-44 1 2:25.0 8:03/M
290 Yoshie Matsuoka Plano TX 2579 40 F 7:40-44 1 2:25.0 8:03/M
291 Jacob Williams Dallas TX 2367 35 M 48:35-39 1 2:25.2 8:03/M
292 Jeffrey Marks Fort Worth TX 2664 31 M 49:30-34 1 2:25.3 8:03/M
293 Jim Brown Frisco TX 1766 59 M 14:55-59 1 2:25.3 8:03/M
294 Shaun Mara Dallas TX 3244 54 M 14:50-54 1 2:25.3 8:03/M
295 Jeff Keady Thomaston GA 1462 58 M 15:55-59 1 2:25.3 8:03/M
296 Steve Corbin Carrollton TX 1549 56 M 16:55-59 1 2:25.4 8:03/M
297 Craig Olson Longview TX 3909 57 M 17:55-59 1 2:25.6 8:03/M
298 Eamonn Powers Coppell TX 3400 33 M 50:30-34 1 2:25.9 8:03/M
299 Austin Ryan Church Dallas TX 1030 39 M 49:35-39 1 2:25.9 8:03/M
300 Matthew O'Brien New York NY 3035 26 M 41:25-29 1 2:26.0 8:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 John Shaw Dallas TX 2861 41 M 29:40-44 1 2:26.1 8:07/M
302 Jessica Sandhu Plano TX 3459 34 F 5:30-34 1 2:26.1 8:07/M
303 Dale Carr Plymouth MI 3328 54 M 15:50-54 1 2:26.2 8:07/M
304 Ryan Roberts New York NY 3512 33 M 51:30-34 1 2:26.2 8:07/M
305 Michael Ashmead Colleyville TX 3414 37 M 50:35-39 1 2:26.3 8:07/M
306 Andrew Snow Dallas TX 3526 39 M 51:35-39 1 2:26.3 8:07/M
307 Joshua Carter College Station TX 3395 36 M 52:35-39 1 2:26.3 8:07/M
308 Dale Rankin Tuscola TX 2968 55 M 18:55-59 1 2:26.4 8:07/M
309 Diana Rogers Jaeger The Village OK 1170 36 F 13:35-39 1 2:26.4 8:07/M
310 Nicole Karam Rowlett TX 1184 28 F 7:25-29 1 2:26.4 8:07/M
311 Mark Shelley Euless TX 2529 33 M 52:30-34 1 2:26.4 8:07/M
312 Adam Rubin Dallas TX 1097 32 M 53:30-34 1 2:26.7 8:07/M
313 Ed Skelton Flower Mound TX 20033 46 M 28:45-49 26 2:26.7 8:07/M
314 Shane Murphy Wichita Falls TX 4007 30 M 54:30-34 1 2:26.7 8:07/M
315 Matt Elkins Rockwall TX 3498 37 M 53:35-39 1 2:26.8 8:07/M
316 Jason Murphy Dallas TX 4006 27 M 42:25-29 1 2:26.8 8:07/M
317 Billy Rousseau Dallas TX 3917 42 M 30:40-44 1 2:26.8 8:07/M
318 Adana Barber Sachse TX 111 54 F 1:50-54 1 2:26.9 8:07/M
319 Paul Scelsi Plano TX 3266 54 M 16:50-54 1 2:26.9 8:07/M
320 Davide Agostini New York NY 3497 34 M 55:30-34 1 2:26.9 8:07/M
321 Eric Etheridge Mcdade TX 3235 50 M 17:50-54 1 2:27.1 8:10/M
322 Michael Pradith Haltom City TX 2401 34 M 56:30-34 1 2:27.5 8:10/M
323 Paul Stedman Dallas TX 3557 56 M 19:55-59 1 2:27.6 8:10/M
324 Julie De La Garza Wichita KS 2552 36 F 14:35-39 1 2:27.6 8:10/M
325 Hunter Purvine Dallas TX 3418 23 M 23:20-24 1 2:27.6 8:10/M
326 Zachary Hale Fort Worth TX 2362 26 M 43:25-29 1 2:27.6 8:10/M
327 Ted Low Dallas TX 3472 41 M 31:40-44 1 2:27.6 8:10/M
328 Jerod Potts Dallas TX 2946 28 M 44:25-29 1 2:27.7 8:10/M
329 Aaron Ward Dallas TX 1662 25 M 45:25-29 1 2:27.8 8:10/M
330 Lauren Lunden Southlake TX 1119 24 F 7:20-24 1 2:28.0 8:13/M
331 Ross Slough Denton TX 2943 29 M 46:25-29 1 2:28.1 8:13/M
332 Bri Kaiser Dallas TX 3423 24 F 8:20-24 1 2:28.1 8:13/M
333 Ryan Iltis Dallas TX 3793 44 M 32:40-44 1 2:28.2 8:13/M
334 Tim Bade Mckinney TX 1530 30 M 57:30-34 1 2:28.2 8:13/M
335 Jose Reyes Austin TX 4001 44 M 33:40-44 1 2:28.2 8:13/M
336 Rachel Hytken Dallas TX 3545 36 F 15:35-39 1 2:28.2 8:13/M
337 Ryan Weller Normandy Park WA 2443 50 M 18:50-54 1 2:28.2 8:13/M
338 Jose Antonio Ramos Haltom City TX 1844 47 M 29:45-49 1 2:28.4 8:13/M
339 Anthony Hird Brooklyn NY 3151 37 M 54:35-39 1 2:28.4 8:13/M
340 Charles Meachum Mckinney TX 4010 55 M 20:55-59 1 2:28.4 8:13/M
341 Travis Sharp Kings County NY 3150 28 M 47:25-29 1 2:28.5 8:13/M
342 Alex Mendoza Dallas TX 3648 48 M 30:45-49 1 2:28.5 8:13/M
343 Aubrie White Louisville CO 3210 28 F 8:25-29 1 2:28.6 8:13/M
344 Marcele Rebodos Flower Mound TX 20160 50 M 1:Seniors 26 2:28.6 8:13/M
345 Jack Liu Frisco TX 2220 55 M 21:55-59 1 2:28.7 8:13/M
346 Brittany Adams Fort Worth TX 101 24 F 9:20-24 1 2:28.7 8:13/M
347 Todd McCavit Dallas TX 3571 44 M 34:40-44 1 2:28.8 8:13/M
348 Mariana Lazo De La Vega Cañi México D.f. CIUDAD DE 3076 32 F 6:30-34 1 2:28.8 8:13/M
349 Jacqueline Edwards Hillsboro MO 1702 56 F 2:55-59 1 2:28.8 8:13/M
350 Chuck Kropp Chesterfield MO 3283 46 M 31:45-49 1 2:28.8 8:13/M
351 Reagan Alexander Midland TX 3082 31 F 7:30-34 1 2:28.8 8:13/M
352 Jeremy Wilson Arlington TX 1295 36 M 55:35-39 1 2:28.9 8:13/M
353 Marianne Koleng Austin TX 3872 22 F 10:20-24 1 2:29.0 8:17/M
354 Ryan Hale Dallas TX 2365 29 M 48:25-29 1 2:29.1 8:17/M
355 Gabriel Márquez Plano TX 1849 44 M 35:40-44 1 2:29.1 8:17/M
356 Matt Bentley Dallas TX 3764 42 M 36:40-44 1 2:29.1 8:17/M
357 Adrian Nguyen Frisco TX 4019 49 M 32:45-49 1 2:29.1 8:17/M
358 Chris Ibarra Dallas TX 3783 24 M 24:20-24 1 2:29.3 8:17/M
359 Katie Reiter Solana Beach CA 3329 34 F 8:30-34 1 2:29.4 8:17/M
360 Carlos Ibarra Dallas TX 3782 26 M 49:25-29 1 2:29.4 8:17/M
361 Richard Barnes Lawton OK 3687 38 M 56:35-39 1 2:29.6 8:17/M
362 Wesley Tidwell Fort Worth TX 3265 49 M 33:45-49 1 2:29.8 8:17/M
363 David Martin Shawnee OK 226 52 M 19:50-54 1 2:29.8 8:17/M
364 Juan Raffo Austin TX 3227 25 M 50:25-29 1 2:30.0 8:20/M
365 Robert Leonard Dallas TX 2824 46 M 34:45-49 1 2:30.0 8:20/M
366 Troy Clarkson Arlington TX 1368 45 M 35:45-49 1 2:30.2 8:20/M
367 John Rhee Pittsburgh PA 3357 45 M 36:45-49 1 2:30.2 8:20/M
368 Aaron Kaufman Dallas TX 203 38 M 57:35-39 1 2:30.3 8:20/M
369 John Payne Dallas TX 1654 32 M 58:30-34 1 2:30.3 8:20/M
370 Jose Rodriguez Athens TX 3871 35 M 58:35-39 1 2:30.3 8:20/M
371 Lisa Fritz Lewisville TX 1360 34 F 9:30-34 1 2:30.4 8:20/M
372 Joel Thornbury Pikeville KY 298 49 M 37:45-49 1 2:30.4 8:20/M
373 Nick Berryman Dallas TX 2830 29 M 51:25-29 1 2:30.4 8:20/M
374 Rebecca Mauldin Georgetown TX 1569 44 F 8:40-44 1 2:30.4 8:20/M
375 Lucas Mathews Dallas TX 2025 32 M 59:30-34 1 2:30.5 8:20/M
376 Tim Bender Rockwall TX 115 49 M 38:45-49 1 2:30.5 8:20/M
377 Aaron Juhnke Kansas City MO 3672 40 M 37:40-44 1 2:30.5 8:20/M
378 Matt Bishop Oklahoma City OK 3985 33 M 60:30-34 1 2:30.7 8:20/M
379 Dick Rawlings Richardson TX 1730 62 M 1:60-64 1 2:30.8 8:20/M
380 James Harris Plano TX 1963 30 M 61:30-34 1 2:30.8 8:20/M
381 Brent Mitchell Dallas TX 3363 37 M 59:35-39 1 2:30.8 8:20/M
382 Jason Kaiser Mckinney TX 1394 43 M 38:40-44 1 2:30.9 8:20/M
383 Amanda Willoughby Johnstown CO 1951 27 F 9:25-29 1 2:30.9 8:20/M
384 Eric McKenna Albuquerque NM 3848 41 M 39:40-44 1 2:30.9 8:20/M
385 Matt Willis Ponte Vedra FL 1593 42 M 40:40-44 1 2:31.0 8:23/M
386 Ana Torres Dallas TX 1102 43 F 9:40-44 1 2:31.0 8:23/M
387 Bryan Wendell Plano TX 3157 34 M 62:30-34 1 2:31.0 8:23/M
388 Christine Sanford Federal Heights CO 1338 37 F 16:35-39 1 2:31.1 8:23/M
389 John Stark Minneapolis MN 3202 48 M 39:45-49 1 2:31.2 8:23/M
390 Arunas Jurkus Western Springs IL 3573 51 M 20:50-54 1 2:31.2 8:23/M
391 Alex Richter Dallas TX 3595 33 M 63:30-34 1 2:31.2 8:23/M
392 Tim Koishor Dallas TX 20244 37 M 60:35-39 26 2:31.3 8:23/M
393 John Britton Atlanta GA 2511 24 M 25:20-24 1 2:31.3 8:23/M
394 Ryan Solano Mckinney TX 3635 39 M 61:35-39 1 2:31.4 8:23/M
395 Genieve Fleet Ada OK 3694 33 F 10:30-34 1 2:31.4 8:23/M
396 Le Huynh Allen TX 1805 48 M 40:45-49 1 2:31.5 8:23/M
397 Mark Huteson Irving TX 3103 56 M 22:55-59 1 2:31.5 8:23/M
398 Matt Arend Mckinney TX 3563 39 M 62:35-39 1 2:31.5 8:23/M
399 John Palarz Barrington IL 3722 28 M 52:25-29 1 2:31.5 8:23/M
400 Ron Johansson Southlake TX 3476 60 M 2:60-64 1 2:31.5 8:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
401 Ankur Arora Fayetteville AR 3580 32 M 64:30-34 1 2:31.9 8:23/M
402 Craig Odle Beaumont TX 3401 31 M 65:30-34 1 2:32.0 8:27/M
403 Anthony Begon Dallas TX 2445 33 M 66:30-34 1 2:32.1 8:27/M
404 Wen You 4068 49 F 2:45-49 1 2:32.1 8:27/M
405 John Carment Tulsa OK 3806 43 M 41:40-44 1 2:32.2 8:27/M
406 Huaqi Jiang Dallas TX 2662 48 M 41:45-49 1 2:32.2 8:27/M
407 Jonathan McDermott Dallas TX 1566 25 M 53:25-29 1 2:32.2 8:27/M
408 Jorge Martinez Villarreal Flower Mound TX 228 47 M 42:45-49 1 2:32.2 8:27/M
409 Bryan Melton Brandon MS 2198 31 M 67:30-34 1 2:32.3 8:27/M
410 Turkka Saari Houston TX 2733 34 M 68:30-34 1 2:32.3 8:27/M
411 David Lowery Dallas TX 3926 37 M 63:35-39 1 2:32.3 8:27/M
412 George Gorney Dallas TX 2475 38 M 64:35-39 1 2:32.3 8:27/M
413 Parker Ackerman Dallas TX 2065 24 F 11:20-24 1 2:32.5 8:27/M
414 Charles Nantz Chilton TX 241 45 M 43:45-49 1 2:32.5 8:27/M
415 Tim Keith Bentonville AR 3717 34 M 69:30-34 1 2:32.5 8:27/M
416 Israel Stephens Alvarado TX 3775 36 M 65:35-39 1 2:32.6 8:27/M
417 Bob Lemon Moore OK 20024 51 M 21:50-54 26 2:32.7 8:27/M
418 Luc Dewailly Allen TX 1084 37 M 66:35-39 1 2:32.8 8:27/M
419 Ellen Enright Mckinney TX 3901 37 F 17:35-39 1 2:32.8 8:27/M
420 Steve Russo Plano TX 2750 55 M 23:55-59 1 2:32.8 8:27/M
421 Javier Roquebert Highland Village TX 1227 55 M 24:55-59 1 2:32.9 8:27/M
422 Rich Zappen Bensenville IL 1234 62 M 3:60-64 1 2:32.9 8:27/M
423 Patricia Nickel Denver CO 3248 44 F 10:40-44 1 2:33.2 8:30/M
424 Casey Roberts Mckinney TX 2937 33 M 70:30-34 1 2:33.2 8:30/M
425 Chris Hipps Dallas TX 3346 27 M 54:25-29 1 2:33.2 8:30/M
426 Brent Heady Irving TX 3367 45 M 44:45-49 1 2:33.3 8:30/M
427 Benjamin Musil Austin TX 2666 23 M 26:20-24 1 2:33.3 8:30/M
428 Nick Schiltz Glenville MN 2064 27 M 55:25-29 1 2:33.5 8:30/M
429 Zack Whitaker Algonquin IL 2449 19 M 8: 1-19 1 2:33.6 8:30/M
430 Micah Floyd Allen TX 1706 29 M 56:25-29 1 2:33.8 8:30/M
431 Ana Martinez Wylie TX 3688 42 F 11:40-44 1 2:33.9 8:30/M
432 Kosinara Mompho Dallas TX 238 51 M 22:50-54 1 2:33.9 8:30/M
433 Douglas Mullins South Orange NJ 3246 45 M 45:45-49 1 2:34.0 8:33/M
434 Daniel Doucette Dallas TX 2263 31 M 71:30-34 1 2:34.1 8:33/M
435 Cecilio Escamilla Dallas TX 3566 61 M 4:60-64 1 2:34.1 8:33/M
436 Maddie Mompho Dallas TX 239 16 F 1: 1-19 1 2:34.1 8:33/M
437 Suyodhan Mallapuraju Lewisvile TX 2324 40 M 42:40-44 1 2:34.3 8:33/M
438 Drew Bott Orlando FL 2239 19 M 9: 1-19 1 2:34.3 8:33/M
439 Silvia Duncan Mansfield TX 1252 47 F 3:45-49 1 2:34.3 8:33/M
440 Marlena Bond Bentonville AR 3539 37 F 18:35-39 1 2:34.4 8:33/M
441 Hannah Waters Dallas TX 3590 35 F 19:35-39 1 2:34.6 8:33/M
442 David Mahler Wichita Falls TX 2803 35 M 67:35-39 1 2:34.6 8:33/M
443 Emma Marshall Dallas TX 2381 22 F 12:20-24 1 2:34.6 8:33/M
444 Meghan Gaskamp Fort Worth TX 2224 25 F 10:25-29 1 2:34.6 8:33/M
445 Adam Sims Dallas TX 2819 33 M 72:30-34 1 2:34.8 8:33/M
446 Monica Burt Dallas TX 129 48 F 4:45-49 1 2:34.8 8:33/M
447 Marcelo Sanabria Dallas TX 2983 21 M 27:20-24 1 2:34.9 8:33/M
448 Gustavo Villegas Midland TX 4115 32 M 73:30-34 1 2:34.9 8:33/M
449 Phil Crone Dallas TX 2621 35 M 68:35-39 1 2:35.0 8:37/M
450 Matthew Giliotti Dallas TX 1314 30 M 74:30-34 1 2:35.1 8:37/M
451 Michael Schroth Crestview Hills KY 273 37 M 69:35-39 1 2:35.2 8:37/M
452 Greta Zola Dallas TX 2595 24 F 13:20-24 1 2:35.2 8:37/M
453 Pamela Webb Ft Lauderdale FL 3991 34 F 11:30-34 1 2:35.2 8:37/M
454 Tyler McDonald Austin TX 2350 25 M 57:25-29 1 2:35.2 8:37/M
455 Olivia Bock Dallas TX 2571 39 F 20:35-39 1 2:35.3 8:37/M
456 Robert Hyde Wichita Falls TX 2843 31 M 75:30-34 1 2:35.3 8:37/M
457 Ryan Hall Dallas TX 3361 27 M 58:25-29 1 2:35.4 8:37/M
458 Bryce Geen Dallas TX 3182 28 M 59:25-29 1 2:35.4 8:37/M
459 Felix Cano Jr Carrollton TX 2689 37 M 70:35-39 1 2:35.6 8:37/M
460 Ben Esterer Dallas TX 2373 23 M 28:20-24 1 2:35.6 8:37/M
461 Alina Vasile Dallas TX 3632 33 F 12:30-34 1 2:35.6 8:37/M
462 Tracy Kaiser Houston TX 4029 38 M 71:35-39 1 2:35.7 8:37/M
463 Carley Ellis Oklahoma City OK 2317 26 F 11:25-29 1 2:35.8 8:37/M
464 Adam Jones Ashburn VA 2001 33 M 76:30-34 1 2:35.8 8:37/M
465 Fernando Rivera Dallas TX 1636 49 M 46:45-49 1 2:35.8 8:37/M
466 George Myera Frisco TX 4091 47 M 47:45-49 1 2:35.9 8:37/M
467 Jesus Garcia Garces Dallas TX 3745 38 M 72:35-39 1 2:36.1 8:40/M
468 Marc Rossouw Dallas TX 2309 45 M 48:45-49 1 2:36.1 8:40/M
469 Kelley Aviles Lewisville TX 20181 51 F 1:Seniors 26 2:36.3 8:40/M
470 Rick Velasquez Lantana TX 2139 49 M 49:45-49 1 2:36.4 8:40/M
471 John Casey Dallas TX 1917 40 M 43:40-44 1 2:36.4 8:40/M
472 Lauren Payne Dallas TX 1660 29 F 12:25-29 1 2:36.4 8:40/M
473 Corey MacCallum Dallas TX 2040 33 M 77:30-34 1 2:36.5 8:40/M
474 Robert Anderson Coppell TX 3312 53 M 23:50-54 1 2:36.6 8:40/M
475 Kelley Hickman Frisco TX 3143 24 F 14:20-24 1 2:36.6 8:40/M
476 Bruno Ramirez Allen TX 3965 29 M 60:25-29 1 2:36.6 8:40/M
477 Vinny Sweeney Fayetteville AR 3541 39 M 73:35-39 1 2:36.6 8:40/M
478 Brian McCauley Frisco TX 1444 42 M 44:40-44 1 2:36.6 8:40/M
479 Diana Gonzalez Plano TX 1977 48 F 5:45-49 1 2:36.7 8:40/M
480 Joel Hernandez Fort Worth TX 2768 24 M 29:20-24 1 2:36.7 8:40/M
481 Sebastian Busto Arlington TX 131 22 M 30:20-24 1 2:36.7 8:40/M
482 Andrew Logan Austin TX 3773 35 M 74:35-39 1 2:36.8 8:40/M
483 Jung Lee Grand Prairie TX 3481 34 F 13:30-34 1 2:36.9 8:40/M
484 Louis Lucko Dallas TX 2916 53 M 24:50-54 1 2:37.1 8:43/M
485 Mike Hodson Lewisville TX 1587 44 M 45:40-44 1 2:37.1 8:43/M
486 Andi Reinhard Dallas TX 1819 40 M 46:40-44 1 2:37.2 8:43/M
487 Ciana Barnett Magrath AB 3343 37 F 21:35-39 1 2:37.2 8:43/M
488 Thomas Norman Rowlett TX 1180 28 M 61:25-29 1 2:37.3 8:43/M
489 Summer Sinclair Longview TX 2422 32 F 14:30-34 1 2:37.3 8:43/M
490 Amanda Larsh The Colony TX 3429 27 F 13:25-29 1 2:37.4 8:43/M
491 Patrick Barden Coppell TX 2546 23 M 31:20-24 1 2:37.6 8:43/M
492 Debbie Clark Colleyville TX 4067 66 M 1:65-69 1 2:37.6 8:43/M
493 Danielle Walker Frisco TX 1448 42 F 12:40-44 1 2:37.9 8:43/M
494 Bradford Phillips Dallas TX 1906 53 M 25:50-54 1 2:38.1 8:47/M
495 Jimmy Koch Dallas TX 2910 26 M 62:25-29 1 2:38.1 8:47/M
496 Mark Milligan Dallas TX 2618 23 M 32:20-24 1 2:38.2 8:47/M
497 Shelby Shull Dallas TX 331 26 F 14:25-29 1 2:38.3 8:47/M
498 Kevin Harbin Irving TX 1697 45 M 50:45-49 1 2:38.3 8:47/M
499 Jake Downs Sachse TX 2871 38 M 75:35-39 1 2:38.3 8:47/M
500 Don Knox Wichita Falls TX 207 59 M 25:55-59 1 2:38.3 8:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
501 Abelardo Elizondo Garland TX 2526 40 M 47:40-44 1 2:38.4 8:47/M
502 Kevin Johnson Frisco TX 3242 45 M 51:45-49 1 2:38.4 8:47/M
503 Brent Robinson Mckinney TX 3639 37 M 76:35-39 1 2:38.4 8:47/M
504 Mark Roman Carrollton TX 2753 64 M 5:60-64 1 2:38.5 8:47/M
505 Theodore Richardson Greenwood AR 1480 45 M 52:45-49 1 2:38.5 8:47/M
506 Jennifer Sullivan Dallas TX 1083 24 F 15:20-24 1 2:38.6 8:47/M
507 Thomas Greenwald Dallas TX 3326 56 M 26:55-59 1 2:38.7 8:47/M
508 Hunter Hunt Dallas TX 2994 50 M 26:50-54 1 2:38.7 8:47/M
509 K Michael King Greenville TX 353 49 M 53:45-49 1 2:38.8 8:47/M
510 Bret Talley Lewisville TX 2061 48 M 54:45-49 1 2:39.0 8:50/M
511 Chris Jamison Blue Ridge TX 324 31 M 78:30-34 1 2:39.1 8:50/M
512 Kevin Doherty Dallas TX 3618 23 M 33:20-24 1 2:39.1 8:50/M
513 Tom Dillard Peachtree Corners GA 3052 35 M 77:35-39 1 2:39.2 8:50/M
514 Lauren Clevenger Prosper TX 2956 25 F 15:25-29 1 2:39.2 8:50/M
515 Paige Jones Greenville TX 2573 39 F 22:35-39 1 2:39.2 8:50/M
516 Cylas Langdon Texarkana TX 3359 28 F 16:25-29 1 2:39.3 8:50/M
517 Shinichi Matsuoka Plano TX 2578 41 M 48:40-44 1 2:39.3 8:50/M
518 Erika Hibler Ann Arbor MI 2717 23 F 16:20-24 1 2:39.4 8:50/M
519 Franziska Terno Nacogdoches TX 3111 33 F 15:30-34 1 2:39.4 8:50/M
520 Greg Griffin Mckinney TX 2094 29 M 63:25-29 1 2:39.4 8:50/M
521 Alisa Hardy Godley TX 1477 42 F 13:40-44 1 2:39.5 8:50/M
522 Hank Likes Dallas TX 3294 23 M 34:20-24 1 2:39.5 8:50/M
523 John Falke Houston TX 1529 23 M 35:20-24 1 2:39.6 8:50/M
524 Sean O'Dowd Temple TX 3633 35 M 78:35-39 1 2:39.6 8:50/M
525 Shawn Mashburne Garland TX 3176 38 M 79:35-39 1 2:39.6 8:50/M
526 Timothy Hermesmeyer Rockwall TX 187 36 M 80:35-39 1 2:39.6 8:50/M
527 Carrie Carment Tulsa OK 3805 41 F 14:40-44 1 2:39.8 8:50/M
528 Jacob Tonge Houston TX 1466 56 M 27:55-59 1 2:39.8 8:50/M
529 Gabby Hernandez Austin TX 1797 28 F 17:25-29 1 2:39.8 8:50/M
530 Michelle Colwell Greenville TX 3936 27 F 18:25-29 1 2:39.9 8:50/M
531 Carlos Da Silva Dallas TX 1126 45 M 55:45-49 1 2:39.9 8:50/M
532 Tuan Nguyen Richardson TX 1469 56 M 28:55-59 1 2:40.0 8:53/M
533 Cyrus Tang Reston VA 294 41 M 49:40-44 1 2:40.1 8:53/M
534 Leslie Hancock Colleyville TX 20237 40 F 15:40-44 26 2:40.2 8:53/M
535 Erick Castillo Irving TX 1401 20 M 36:20-24 1 2:40.4 8:53/M
536 William Davis Dallas TX 2379 26 M 64:25-29 1 2:40.4 8:53/M
537 Russell Artman Austin TX 3623 42 M 50:40-44 1 2:40.4 8:53/M
538 Michelle Davis Dallas TX 2378 27 F 19:25-29 1 2:40.4 8:53/M
539 Katie Peisen Dallas TX 1263 26 F 20:25-29 1 2:40.5 8:53/M
540 Luke Nguyen Fort Worth TX 1400 27 M 65:25-29 1 2:40.5 8:53/M
541 Caleb Ho Richardson TX 2915 19 M 10: 1-19 1 2:40.5 8:53/M
542 Stephen Miller Dallas TX 3508 46 M 56:45-49 1 2:40.8 8:53/M
543 Julie Lanaux Dallas TX 20126 38 F 23:35-39 26 2:40.8 8:53/M
544 Doug Blettner Dallas TX 3803 50 M 27:50-54 1 2:40.9 8:53/M
545 Jeff Durand Willow Park TX 2481 38 M 81:35-39 1 2:40.9 8:53/M
546 Jake Hardin Burleson TX 2997 29 M 66:25-29 1 2:41.0 8:57/M
547 Adrienne Teter Culver City CA 1385 26 F 21:25-29 1 2:41.0 8:57/M
548 Ruben Lopez Mckinney TX 341 40 M 51:40-44 1 2:41.0 8:57/M
549 Ashley Fincher Dallas TX 20178 42 F 16:40-44 26 2:41.1 8:57/M
550 Jeremy Colby Edmond OK 2108 45 M 57:45-49 1 2:41.2 8:57/M
551 Douglas Larson Littleton CO 2863 44 M 52:40-44 1 2:41.2 8:57/M
552 Richard Greene Justin TX 3403 40 M 53:40-44 1 2:41.2 8:57/M
553 Greg Donahue Trophy Club TX 3660 34 M 79:30-34 1 2:41.3 8:57/M
554 Jeroni Burt Arlington TX 3719 44 M 54:40-44 1 2:41.5 8:57/M
555 Claire Austin Dallas TX 1094 26 F 22:25-29 1 2:41.5 8:57/M
556 Jarred Cram Shreveport LA 20142 38 M 82:35-39 26 2:41.5 8:57/M
557 Lane Fanguy Dallas TX 3471 31 M 80:30-34 1 2:41.9 8:57/M
558 Laura Kebart Arlington TX 2098 39 F 24:35-39 1 2:42.0 9:00/M
559 Miriam Deniger Dallas TX 1154 36 F 25:35-39 1 2:42.0 9:00/M
560 Ryan Huff Paradise TX 3620 27 M 67:25-29 1 2:42.0 9:00/M
561 Stephen Gleboff Dallas TX 2731 55 M 29:55-59 1 2:42.1 9:00/M
562 Natalie King Dallas TX 1795 27 F 23:25-29 1 2:42.1 9:00/M
563 Carlos Colon Arlington TX 3502 39 M 83:35-39 1 2:42.1 9:00/M
564 Marc Bart Addison TX 3424 47 M 58:45-49 1 2:42.5 9:00/M
565 June Garcia Llana El Paso TX 3320 26 F 24:25-29 1 2:42.5 9:00/M
566 Calvin Sylvester Dallas TX 3528 26 M 68:25-29 1 2:42.5 9:00/M
567 Abdulrahman Habib Denton TX 1945 37 M 84:35-39 1 2:42.5 9:00/M
568 Patrick Dayton Dallas TX 150 27 M 69:25-29 1 2:42.7 9:00/M
569 Chris Hagge Dallas TX 1653 47 M 59:45-49 1 2:42.7 9:00/M
570 Stephen Chung Dallas TX 3269 38 M 85:35-39 1 2:42.8 9:00/M
571 Jay Heidbrink Dallas TX 3643 39 M 86:35-39 1 2:42.8 9:00/M
572 Joel Hutcherson Lubbock TX 4008 47 M 60:45-49 1 2:42.8 9:00/M
573 Terrence Lomeka Farmers Branch TX 3155 31 M 81:30-34 1 2:42.8 9:00/M
574 Tom Knoff Fort Worth TX 3019 29 M 70:25-29 1 2:42.9 9:00/M
575 Aileen Ketterick Plano TX 1047 29 F 25:25-29 1 2:43.0 9:03/M
576 Bud Wilder Rockwall TX 3734 65 M 2:65-69 1 2:43.0 9:03/M
577 Kyle Larson Brookings SD 4102 29 M 71:25-29 1 2:43.0 9:03/M
578 Hunter Jones Lubbock TX 2971 24 M 37:20-24 1 2:43.0 9:03/M
579 Jim Kokal Plano TX 1081 57 M 30:55-59 1 2:43.1 9:03/M
580 Aaron Garcia Dallas TX 2762 30 M 82:30-34 1 2:43.1 9:03/M
581 Laura Stead Dallas TX 1499 35 F 26:35-39 1 2:43.1 9:03/M
582 Cameron Helble Alexandria VA 1029 26 F 26:25-29 1 2:43.3 9:03/M
583 Lauren Brandt Dallas TX 2382 22 F 17:20-24 1 2:43.4 9:03/M
584 Garrett Nauschutz Richardson TX 3854 30 M 83:30-34 1 2:43.5 9:03/M
585 Pingshan Wen 4069 52 M 28:50-54 1 2:43.5 9:03/M
586 Molly Albart Arlington TX 2811 41 F 17:40-44 1 2:43.6 9:03/M
587 George Lumsden Houston TX 3170 51 M 29:50-54 1 2:43.6 9:03/M
588 Annette Nichols Longview TX 2414 35 F 27:35-39 1 2:43.7 9:03/M
589 Steve Thomas Waxahachie TX 1160 51 M 30:50-54 1 2:43.8 9:03/M
590 Bryan Winkler Dallas TX 1647 35 M 87:35-39 1 2:43.8 9:03/M
591 Masashi Iseki Frisco TX 1815 39 M 88:35-39 1 2:43.8 9:03/M
592 Dolores Valencia Chino Hills CA 3031 54 F 2:50-54 1 2:43.9 9:03/M
593 Colm McKiernan Flower Mound TX 1701 38 M 89:35-39 1 2:43.9 9:03/M
594 Randi Johnson Tucson AZ 1634 32 F 16:30-34 1 2:44.0 9:07/M
595 Raechel Tabereaux Coppell TX 2053 33 F 17:30-34 1 2:44.0 9:07/M
596 Luke Bateman Dallas TX 20136 32 M 84:30-34 26 2:44.0 9:07/M
597 Bao Catteau Denison TX 1178 20 M 38:20-24 1 2:44.0 9:07/M
598 Matti Turney Amarillo TX 1732 19 F 2: 1-19 1 2:44.1 9:07/M
599 Jason Fluegge Weehawken NJ 3174 33 M 85:30-34 1 2:44.2 9:07/M
600 Flavio Costa Dallas TX 1708 51 M 31:50-54 1 2:44.4 9:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
601 Carl Gregg Irving TX 3914 33 M 86:30-34 1 2:44.4 9:07/M
602 Donglu Xie Addison TX 2789 45 F 6:45-49 1 2:44.5 9:07/M
603 Bobby Nolen Richardson TX 2568 24 M 39:20-24 1 2:44.5 9:07/M
604 Kaylee Jacks Dallas TX 2828 27 F 27:25-29 1 2:44.5 9:07/M
605 Juan Rolon Coppell TX 1278 48 M 61:45-49 1 2:44.5 9:07/M
606 Michael Valencia Waco TX 3032 22 M 40:20-24 1 2:44.6 9:07/M
607 Hari Nair Dallas TX 4015 49 M 62:45-49 1 2:44.7 9:07/M
608 Dan O'Neal Athens TX 2880 66 M 3:65-69 1 2:44.8 9:07/M
609 Addison Roden San Francisco CA 2305 24 F 18:20-24 1 2:44.9 9:07/M
610 Dominick Cavuoti Dallas TX 346 58 M 31:55-59 1 2:45.0 9:10/M
611 Roberto 'Chali' Dominguez Dallas TX 3728 22 M 41:20-24 1 2:45.0 9:10/M
612 Molly Meeker Austin TX 2207 23 F 19:20-24 1 2:45.0 9:10/M
613 Kendall Records Dallas TX 1673 23 F 20:20-24 1 2:45.0 9:10/M
614 Shawn Jackson Frisco TX 3448 40 F 18:40-44 1 2:45.0 9:10/M
615 Wade Woodbury North Richland Hills TX 3658 24 M 42:20-24 1 2:45.1 9:10/M
616 Miho Tsumura New York NY 1210 44 F 19:40-44 1 2:45.2 9:10/M
617 Tom Tijerina Grapevine TX 1947 50 M 32:50-54 1 2:45.3 9:10/M
618 Tony Contreras Grand Prairie Tx TX 1827 42 M 55:40-44 1 2:45.3 9:10/M
619 Tim Kewish Cedar Park TX 3458 47 M 63:45-49 1 2:45.3 9:10/M
620 Leonardo Corio Frisco TX 2438 39 M 90:35-39 1 2:45.5 9:10/M
621 Eddie Freeland Rockwall TX 3666 39 M 91:35-39 1 2:45.5 9:10/M
622 Marty Leos Sunnyvale TX 4032 49 M 64:45-49 1 2:45.5 9:10/M
623 Bethany Adamcik Midlothian TX 2614 30 F 18:30-34 1 2:45.5 9:10/M
624 Paul Cherry Rowlett TX 20003 42 M 56:40-44 26 2:45.7 9:10/M
625 Austin Fletcher Galveston TX 3309 30 M 87:30-34 1 2:45.8 9:10/M
626 Jesus A. Martinez-Espinosa Fort Worth TX 3153 61 M 6:60-64 1 2:45.8 9:10/M
627 Melissa Grimes Ovilla TX 2814 33 F 19:30-34 1 2:45.8 9:10/M
628 Peter Krogulski Dallas TX 2160 45 M 65:45-49 1 2:45.9 9:10/M
629 Dmitriy Osadchiy Allen TX 1267 36 M 92:35-39 1 2:46.0 9:13/M
630 Eric Holley Sachse TX 2879 35 M 93:35-39 1 2:46.2 9:13/M
631 Michael Crittenden Wichita Falls TX 147 56 M 32:55-59 1 2:46.2 9:13/M
632 Alexa Knight Dallas TX 1043 47 F 7:45-49 1 2:46.3 9:13/M
633 Andrew Gallo Arlington Heights IL 3594 26 M 72:25-29 1 2:46.3 9:13/M
634 Peter Rasmussen Copenhagen 3996 52 M 33:50-54 1 2:46.3 9:13/M
635 Russell Mills Dallas TX 1461 26 M 73:25-29 1 2:46.3 9:13/M
636 Elizabeth Ward Dallas TX 310 35 F 28:35-39 1 2:46.4 9:13/M
637 Patrick Whalen Dallas TX 2276 29 M 74:25-29 1 2:46.5 9:13/M
638 Sonya Poe Mesquite TX 3451 37 F 29:35-39 1 2:46.7 9:13/M
639 Dan Cox Mckinney TX 1072 28 M 75:25-29 1 2:46.7 9:13/M
640 Eric Oken Deerfield IL 3751 53 M 34:50-54 1 2:46.7 9:13/M
641 Doak Lambert Dallas TX 2639 22 M 43:20-24 1 2:46.8 9:13/M
642 Alex Svirskis Mckinney TX 1186 39 M 94:35-39 1 2:46.9 9:13/M
643 Micah Hardke Carlisle AR 1717 39 F 30:35-39 1 2:46.9 9:13/M
644 Marlon Onco Norman OK 3831 55 M 33:55-59 1 2:47.1 9:17/M
645 Brian Heiser Little Elm TX 20205 30 M 88:30-34 26 2:47.2 9:17/M
646 Matthew Aponte Somerville MA 3099 30 M 89:30-34 1 2:47.3 9:17/M
647 Tsutomu Hoshino Palm Harbor FL 3163 57 M 34:55-59 1 2:47.4 9:17/M
648 Mackenzie Ottati Grapevine TX 2735 23 F 21:20-24 1 2:47.4 9:17/M
649 Dawn Murphy Dallas TX 3338 53 F 3:50-54 1 2:47.5 9:17/M
650 Edward Whissen Lewisville TX 3814 51 M 35:50-54 1 2:47.7 9:17/M
651 Matthew Alberts Boston MA 1665 29 M 76:25-29 1 2:47.7 9:17/M
652 Dylan Jones Austin TX 3054 25 M 77:25-29 1 2:47.7 9:17/M
653 Dominik Hartl Dallas TX 1076 47 M 66:45-49 1 2:47.8 9:17/M
654 Loren Meager Richardson TX 1955 32 F 20:30-34 1 2:47.8 9:17/M
655 Moshe Espejel Dallas TX 1398 31 M 90:30-34 1 2:47.9 9:17/M
656 John Holdcroft Seattle WA 1374 50 M 36:50-54 1 2:47.9 9:17/M
657 Christie Rambin Richardson TX 3987 58 F 3:55-59 1 2:47.9 9:17/M
658 Christine Zapata Addison TX 19 30 F 21:30-34 1 2:48.1 9:20/M
659 Keith Bleeker Keller TX 1631 39 M 95:35-39 1 2:48.2 9:20/M
660 Ross Goldberg Dallas TX 1440 43 M 57:40-44 1 2:48.3 9:20/M
661 Patrick McDonald Dallas TX 3790 28 M 78:25-29 1 2:48.4 9:20/M
662 Maryanne Pickett Dallas TX 2796 34 F 22:30-34 1 2:48.5 9:20/M
663 Dustin Jackson Murphy TX 3990 38 M 96:35-39 1 2:48.5 9:20/M
664 Kurt Stimeling Dallas TX 2396 26 M 79:25-29 1 2:48.6 9:20/M
665 Bodie Leonard Houston TX 1420 37 M 97:35-39 1 2:48.6 9:20/M
666 Julio Alecio Wylie TX 1035 34 M 91:30-34 1 2:48.7 9:20/M
667 Jeff Bolick Plano TX 1740 59 M 35:55-59 1 2:48.8 9:20/M
668 Santhosh Jayakumar Mckinney TX 1948 46 M 67:45-49 1 2:48.8 9:20/M
669 Sandra Anderson Norman OK 3706 44 F 20:40-44 1 2:48.9 9:20/M
670 Cullen Hopkins Amarillo TX 1500 44 M 58:40-44 1 2:49.1 9:23/M
671 Christopher Scoma Dallas TX 3306 29 M 80:25-29 1 2:49.2 9:23/M
672 Christopher Haas Dallas TX 3477 52 M 37:50-54 1 2:49.3 9:23/M
673 Sean Harbin Lewsiville TX 1691 33 M 92:30-34 1 2:49.3 9:23/M
674 Cody Fuller Waxahachie TX 2124 30 M 93:30-34 1 2:49.4 9:23/M
675 Anna Garrett Dallas TX 1592 17 F 3: 1-19 1 2:49.5 9:23/M
676 Jon Wolfshohl Fort Worth TX 3986 36 M 98:35-39 1 2:49.7 9:23/M
677 Blaise Wabo Mckinney TX 3408 30 M 94:30-34 1 2:49.7 9:23/M
678 Mauricio Bautista Arlington TX 20038 42 M 59:40-44 26 2:49.7 9:23/M
679 Kristen Trapani Carrollton TX 1526 36 F 31:35-39 1 2:49.8 9:23/M
680 Paige Ralston Rockwall TX 3650 28 F 28:25-29 1 2:49.8 9:23/M
681 Stephanie Nedzweckas Sturbridge MA 1409 25 F 29:25-29 1 2:49.8 9:23/M
682 Isabella Dokell Mooresville NC 1441 22 F 22:20-24 1 2:49.8 9:23/M
683 Juan Lopez Garden City KS 4090 36 M 99:35-39 1 2:49.8 9:23/M
684 Katie Williams Dallas TX 314 29 F 30:25-29 1 2:49.8 9:23/M
685 Jenn Wolfshohl College Station TX 3902 34 F 23:30-34 1 2:49.9 9:23/M
686 Katlin Robinson Dallas TX 2798 27 F 31:25-29 1 2:50.1 9:27/M
687 Barrett Anigian Temple TX 3678 23 M 44:20-24 1 2:50.2 9:27/M
688 Samuel Rodriguez Arlington Heights IL 3713 45 M 68:45-49 1 2:50.2 9:27/M
689 Stephan Verdeyen Dallas TX 3440 34 M 95:30-34 1 2:50.2 9:27/M
690 Stefano Fiorini Sachse TX 165 50 M 38:50-54 1 2:50.2 9:27/M
691 Scott Ebbert Fort Worth TX 3625 35 M 100:35-39 1 2:50.2 9:27/M
692 Maria Estela Cornejo Bravo Mexico 1249 31 F 24:30-34 1 2:50.3 9:27/M
693 Leah Robinson Grapevine TX 2950 29 F 32:25-29 1 2:50.3 9:27/M
694 Jessica Shweky New York NY 3890 42 F 21:40-44 1 2:50.3 9:27/M
695 William Skipworth Dallas TX 3820 20 M 45:20-24 1 2:50.4 9:27/M
696 Alex Spencer Winnie TX 2542 25 M 81:25-29 1 2:50.4 9:27/M
697 Jelka Jonker Austin TX 1698 60 F 1:60-64 1 2:50.4 9:27/M
698 Hope Pacheco Lubbock TX 1934 27 F 33:25-29 1 2:50.5 9:27/M
699 Ben Williams Dallas TX 2841 26 M 82:25-29 1 2:50.6 9:27/M
700 Tomoki Ushijima Dallas TX 2874 33 M 96:30-34 1 2:50.6 9:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
701 Blade Norman Arlington TX 2872 58 M 36:55-59 1 2:50.7 9:27/M
702 Alicia Steyn Arlington TX 1754 29 F 34:25-29 1 2:50.8 9:27/M
703 Stan Lauterback Shillington PA 2847 56 M 37:55-59 1 2:50.8 9:27/M
704 Frank Venegas Frisco TX 337 55 M 38:55-59 1 2:50.8 9:27/M
705 J.p. Ralston Rockwall TX 3651 27 M 83:25-29 1 2:50.8 9:27/M
706 Wally Manaugh Dallas TX 4093 65 M 4:65-69 1 2:50.8 9:27/M
707 Bill Doran Dallas TX 154 53 M 39:50-54 1 2:50.9 9:27/M
708 Carlos Dominguez Rockwall TX 1814 54 M 40:50-54 1 2:50.9 9:27/M
709 Adam Irvin Republic MO 3435 40 M 60:40-44 1 2:51.0 9:30/M
710 Katerina Kostas San Francisco CA 2035 24 F 23:20-24 1 2:51.0 9:30/M
711 Salem Salazar Grand Prairie TX 330 34 M 97:30-34 1 2:51.1 9:30/M
712 Zach Nathan Dallas TX 3785 40 M 61:40-44 1 2:51.1 9:30/M
713 Heather Smith Roanoke TX 2374 43 F 22:40-44 1 2:51.1 9:30/M
714 Jon Hurst Fort Worth TX 3465 45 M 69:45-49 1 2:51.1 9:30/M
715 Tye Watkins Republic MO 3436 34 F 25:30-34 1 2:51.2 9:30/M
716 Kyle Nathan Austin TX 3006 31 M 98:30-34 1 2:51.3 9:30/M
717 Graham Cameron Hickory Creek TX 1608 42 M 62:40-44 1 2:51.4 9:30/M
718 Matthew Burrows Stamford CT 2407 44 M 63:40-44 1 2:51.4 9:30/M
719 Nicholas Capps Dallas TX 1127 25 M 84:25-29 1 2:51.4 9:30/M
720 Matthew Smart Littleton CO 2282 32 M 99:30-34 1 2:51.5 9:30/M
721 Craig Fischman Overland Park KS 3621 50 M 41:50-54 1 2:51.6 9:30/M
722 Julia Kennedy Abilene TX 3927 22 F 24:20-24 1 2:51.7 9:30/M
723 Cheryl Loftis-Everett Arlington TX 2156 42 F 23:40-44 1 2:51.7 9:30/M
724 Laura Gorden Dallas TX 2890 37 F 32:35-39 1 2:51.8 9:30/M
725 Melissa Varcoe Port Jervis NY 20117 30 F 26:30-34 26 2:51.8 9:30/M
726 Christopher Roberts Dallas TX 20145 26 M 85:25-29 26 2:51.9 9:30/M
727 Chase Chandler Dallas TX 2482 23 M 46:20-24 1 2:52.0 9:33/M
728 Amber Waldschmidt Kansas City MO 3310 38 F 33:35-39 1 2:52.2 9:33/M
729 Angie Foster Dallas TX 2913 38 F 34:35-39 1 2:52.3 9:33/M
730 Kathryne Chambers Wichita KS 138 43 F 24:40-44 1 2:52.3 9:33/M
731 George Riba Dallas TX 1596 69 M 5:65-69 1 2:52.5 9:33/M
732 Libby Hegi Dallas TX 20194 41 F 25:40-44 26 2:52.6 9:33/M
733 Manuel Gean Palmer TX 3697 40 M 64:40-44 1 2:52.8 9:33/M
734 Sam Owens Wichita KS 250 40 M 65:40-44 1 2:52.9 9:33/M
735 Cameron Priest Washington Ch OH 4038 24 M 47:20-24 1 2:53.0 9:37/M
736 Elizabeth Rodriguez Grand Prairie TX 1629 39 F 35:35-39 1 2:53.0 9:37/M
737 Owen Douglas San Antonio TX 3981 34 M 100:30-34 1 2:53.1 9:37/M
738 Nicholas Arnold Euless TX 4171 26 M 86:25-29 1 2:53.4 9:37/M
739 Jose Luis Diaz Gonzalez Garland TX 3796 44 M 66:40-44 1 2:53.6 9:37/M
740 Dave Emerson Coppell TX 1265 60 M 7:60-64 1 2:53.6 9:37/M
741 Ed Nickel Denver CO 3247 47 M 70:45-49 1 2:53.7 9:37/M
742 Olivia Blosch Oklahoma City OK 3023 37 F 36:35-39 1 2:53.7 9:37/M
743 Gillian Kisner Trophy Club TX 2437 37 F 37:35-39 1 2:53.7 9:37/M
744 Michael Dean Fort Worth TX 3278 65 M 6:65-69 1 2:53.7 9:37/M
745 Kerime Trejo Dallas TX 2808 43 F 26:40-44 1 2:53.7 9:37/M
746 Kenneth Nguyen Dallas TX 1546 31 M 101:30-34 1 2:53.8 9:37/M
747 Zach Polley Cedar Hill TX 3490 22 M 48:20-24 1 2:53.9 9:37/M
748 Ly Huynh Bel Aire KS 1709 49 M 71:45-49 1 2:54.0 9:40/M
749 Francisco Arreola Dallas TX 4031 29 M 87:25-29 1 2:54.1 9:40/M
750 Amber Crossley Oklahoma City OK 2319 36 F 38:35-39 1 2:54.1 9:40/M
751 Brandon Clountz Plano TX 3464 49 M 72:45-49 1 2:54.1 9:40/M
752 David Son Dallas TX 1114 50 M 42:50-54 1 2:54.3 9:40/M
753 Lindsay Sureck-Chiu Dallas TX 1113 28 F 35:25-29 1 2:54.4 9:40/M
754 Juan Elizondo South Padre Island TX 3533 56 M 39:55-59 1 2:54.5 9:40/M
755 Fernando Hernandez Dallas TX 3585 57 M 40:55-59 1 2:54.6 9:40/M
756 Jenny Hodnett Caddo Mills TX 1808 41 F 27:40-44 1 2:54.6 9:40/M
757 Shelby Henry Arlington TX 1130 48 F 8:45-49 1 2:54.8 9:40/M
758 William Henderson Dallas TX 1188 31 M 102:30-34 1 2:54.9 9:40/M
759 John Helt Richardson TX 2865 43 M 67:40-44 1 2:54.9 9:40/M
760 Charles Kilgore Carrollton TX 20021 39 M 101:35-39 26 2:55.1 9:43/M
761 Brandon Jones Dallas TX 3056 44 M 68:40-44 1 2:55.1 9:43/M
762 Demi Desalvo Richardson TX 1572 25 F 36:25-29 1 2:55.2 9:43/M
763 Eric Dean Wylie TX 1074 46 M 73:45-49 1 2:55.2 9:43/M
764 Mark Struble Carson City NV 1123 62 M 8:60-64 1 2:55.4 9:43/M
765 Shelah Adams Plano TX 102 42 F 28:40-44 1 2:55.4 9:43/M
766 William Weiner Denver CO 1024 29 M 88:25-29 1 2:55.4 9:43/M
767 Jose Garrido Plano TX 3544 35 M 102:35-39 1 2:55.4 9:43/M
768 Cassidy Nicks Dallas TX 3024 25 F 37:25-29 1 2:55.4 9:43/M
769 Andrea Hudson Baldwin Dallas TX 1059 59 F 4:55-59 1 2:55.5 9:43/M
770 Mike Lopez Austin TX 218 46 M 74:45-49 1 2:55.6 9:43/M
771 Peter Aldendifer Dallas TX 3895 28 M 89:25-29 1 2:55.6 9:43/M
772 Mario Noriega Dallas TX 1427 27 M 90:25-29 1 2:55.7 9:43/M
773 Zane Gardner Fort Worth TX 2070 24 M 49:20-24 1 2:55.7 9:43/M
774 Yvonne Thapa Plano TX 3703 48 F 9:45-49 1 2:55.8 9:43/M
775 Rosalia Baker Garland TX 4016 45 F 10:45-49 1 2:55.8 9:43/M
776 William Wallace La Vernia TX 3509 21 M 50:20-24 1 2:55.8 9:43/M
777 Jun Cao Southlake TX 2002 49 M 75:45-49 1 2:55.9 9:43/M
778 Doug Willmarth Mckinney TX 1146 52 M 43:50-54 1 2:55.9 9:43/M
779 Karina Chuecas Dallas TX 2908 43 F 29:40-44 1 2:55.9 9:43/M
780 Jeffrey Pacheco Plano TX 1264 42 M 69:40-44 1 2:56.0 9:47/M
781 Edward Martinez Trophy Club TX 2582 44 M 70:40-44 1 2:56.2 9:47/M
782 Maria Servin Greenville TX 1064 28 F 38:25-29 1 2:56.2 9:47/M
783 Michelle Le Fairview TX 1342 37 F 39:35-39 1 2:56.2 9:47/M
784 Tyler Parnell Holliday TX 3762 29 F 39:25-29 1 2:56.4 9:47/M
785 Irfan Uddin Dallas TX 1323 53 M 44:50-54 1 2:56.4 9:47/M
786 Mackenzie Hall Dallas TX 1181 32 F 27:30-34 1 2:56.4 9:47/M
787 Ana Uribe Arlington TX 2680 32 F 28:30-34 1 2:56.5 9:47/M
788 Marie Litschewski Round Rock TX 216 37 F 40:35-39 1 2:56.5 9:47/M
789 Charles Gordon Baton Rouge LA 3629 49 M 76:45-49 1 2:56.6 9:47/M
790 Jeffrey Kalikstein Austin TX 2551 39 M 103:35-39 1 2:56.7 9:47/M
791 Scott Luedke Dallas TX 3564 53 M 45:50-54 1 2:56.7 9:47/M
792 Mitchell Carr The Colony TX 3664 48 M 77:45-49 1 2:56.7 9:47/M
793 Molly Landon Dallas TX 210 25 F 40:25-29 1 2:56.9 9:47/M
794 Lorraine Fontillas Mckinney TX 3277 55 F 5:55-59 1 2:57.2 9:50/M
795 Melanie Murray Frankford DE 3189 33 F 29:30-34 1 2:57.2 9:50/M
796 Lauren Hause Scurry TX 3282 42 F 30:40-44 1 2:57.3 9:50/M
797 Shaheen Sattar Dallas TX 20243 34 F 30:30-34 26 2:57.4 9:50/M
798 Stephani Kyle Dallas TX 1330 34 F 31:30-34 1 2:57.7 9:50/M
799 Daniel Ransenberg Sausalito CA 3874 40 M 71:40-44 1 2:57.7 9:50/M
800 Andres Martinez Delgadillo San Luis Potosí, Slp 3407 48 M 78:45-49 1 2:57.8 9:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
801 Jennifer Mendola Coppell TX 1140 38 F 41:35-39 1 2:57.9 9:50/M
802 Jonathan Lesage Dallas TX 2739 33 M 103:30-34 1 2:57.9 9:50/M
803 Sarah Lewis San Antonio TX 1301 26 F 41:25-29 1 2:57.9 9:50/M
804 John Studebaker Hurst TX 3652 57 M 41:55-59 1 2:58.0 9:53/M
805 Michelle Brookshire Mckinney TX 4201 34 F 32:30-34 1 2:58.0 9:53/M
806 Allison Meade Arlington TX 1515 24 F 25:20-24 1 2:58.1 9:53/M
807 Jacquline Wills Riverdale GA 315 57 F 6:55-59 1 2:58.1 9:53/M
808 Mark Ernst Dallas TX 2291 60 M 9:60-64 1 2:58.3 9:53/M
809 Corey Davis Dallas TX 2021 32 M 104:30-34 1 2:58.5 9:53/M
810 Angela Neunuebel Leawood KS 2982 20 F 26:20-24 1 2:58.5 9:53/M
811 Sylvie Derrien Dallas TX 1320 59 F 7:55-59 1 2:58.7 9:53/M
812 Jason McKernan Garland TX 4152 40 M 72:40-44 1 2:58.8 9:53/M
813 Tom Hancock Belmont MA 2964 55 M 42:55-59 1 2:58.8 9:53/M
814 Kat Gough Dallas TX 2118 17 F 4: 1-19 1 2:58.9 9:53/M
815 Nicole Wentz Andover KS 3982 40 F 31:40-44 1 2:59.0 9:57/M
816 Zemen Woleberhan Arlington TX 3838 62 F 2:60-64 1 2:59.0 9:57/M
817 Ellen Decker Lafayette LA 2954 36 F 42:35-39 1 2:59.0 9:57/M
818 Joe Badalamenti Prospect Heights IL 351 52 M 46:50-54 1 2:59.0 9:57/M
819 Ashley Thornton Fort Worth TX 2375 34 F 33:30-34 1 2:59.1 9:57/M
820 Alex Aragon Arlington TX 104 44 M 73:40-44 1 2:59.4 9:57/M
821 Luke Oglesbee Dallas TX 2153 24 M 51:20-24 1 2:59.5 9:57/M
822 Anthony Orozco Mesquite TX 20141 50 M 47:50-54 26 2:59.6 9:57/M
823 Blake Middleton Edmond OK 2719 31 M 105:30-34 1 2:59.7 9:57/M
824 Ed Steinkamp Mckinney TX 4021 54 M 48:50-54 1 2:59.7 9:57/M
825 Kim Cummings Colleyville TX 1291 44 F 32:40-44 1 3:00.1 10:00/M
826 Johanna Buck Houston TX 2190 39 F 43:35-39 1 3:00.1 10:00/M
827 Daniel Williams Winnsboro TX 3929 35 M 104:35-39 1 3:00.1 10:00/M
828 Ryan Putnam Dallas TX 4205 47 M 79:45-49 1 3:00.1 10:00/M
829 Derek Sok Dallas TX 2706 31 M 106:30-34 1 3:00.2 10:00/M
830 Blake Sills Lucas TX 1212 30 M 107:30-34 1 3:00.3 10:00/M
831 Yulian Menyaev Little Rock AR 20119 41 M 74:40-44 26 3:00.3 10:00/M
832 James Vaughan Plano TX 3558 48 M 80:45-49 1 3:00.3 10:00/M
833 Shelby Howard Dallas TX 2251 26 F 42:25-29 1 3:00.3 10:00/M
834 Adam Ross Midlothian TX 2351 33 M 108:30-34 1 3:00.4 10:00/M
835 Brooke Higgins Carthage MO 3905 46 F 11:45-49 1 3:00.4 10:00/M
836 Enrique Grimaldo Dallas TX 3313 44 M 75:40-44 1 3:00.4 10:00/M
837 Kara Speights Springfield MO 333 23 F 27:20-24 1 3:00.4 10:00/M
838 Jeff Spoelker Louisville KY 3221 50 M 49:50-54 1 3:00.4 10:00/M
839 Jon Honeywell Little Rock AR 20210 48 M 81:45-49 26 3:00.4 10:00/M
840 Janaki Sundaresan Dallas TX 3763 17 F 5: 1-19 1 3:00.4 10:00/M
841 Teresa Schnyder Arlington TX 3779 43 F 33:40-44 1 3:00.6 10:00/M
842 Akichika Tajima Little Elm TX 293 35 M 105:35-39 1 3:00.6 10:00/M
843 Antoine Cordier Cincinnati OH 1989 63 M 10:60-64 1 3:00.6 10:00/M
844 Casey Cox Melissa TX 3930 38 M 106:35-39 1 3:00.6 10:00/M
845 Jimmy Le Oklahoma City OK 3899 55 M 43:55-59 1 3:00.7 10:00/M
846 David Wright Fort Worth TX 1422 49 M 82:45-49 1 3:00.7 10:00/M
847 Mary Kate Korpita Dallas TX 1883 24 F 28:20-24 1 3:00.7 10:00/M
848 Randall Halford Dallas TX 3915 60 M 11:60-64 1 3:00.7 10:00/M
849 Jaxine Dye Albuquerque NM 3230 46 F 12:45-49 1 3:00.8 10:00/M
850 Molly Nelson College Station TX 3984 23 F 29:20-24 1 3:00.9 10:00/M
851 Sabra Hanson Dallas TX 3460 49 F 13:45-49 1 3:00.9 10:00/M
852 Xavier Ross Bedford TX 3813 25 M 91:25-29 1 3:00.9 10:00/M
853 Wyatt Roldan Richardson TX 3894 29 M 92:25-29 1 3:00.9 10:00/M
854 Adam Earle Grand Prairie TX 1195 39 M 107:35-39 1 3:01.0 10:03/M
855 Mar Magalindan Rowlett TX 2169 42 M 76:40-44 1 3:01.0 10:03/M
856 Nhung Vu Colleyville TX 3519 38 F 44:35-39 1 3:01.2 10:03/M
857 Wendy Yip Santa Monica CA 4103 37 F 45:35-39 1 3:01.2 10:03/M
858 Matthew Moreno Georgetown TX 3679 25 M 93:25-29 1 3:01.2 10:03/M
859 Yoshie Ferrigno Carrollton TX 4037 46 F 14:45-49 1 3:01.3 10:03/M
860 Daniel Flowers Carrollton TX 4005 71 M 1:70-74 1 3:01.4 10:03/M
861 Travis Ryan Columbus OH 2295 49 M 83:45-49 1 3:01.5 10:03/M
862 Douglas Essary Keller TX 3723 47 M 84:45-49 1 3:01.5 10:03/M
863 Richard Gius Frisco TX 20103 62 M 12:60-64 26 3:01.5 10:03/M
864 Jeff Jarrell Coppell TX 1121 58 M 44:55-59 1 3:01.6 10:03/M
865 Carole Hassman Coppell TX 3303 48 F 15:45-49 1 3:01.7 10:03/M
866 R.j. Stirling Dallas TX 2640 26 M 94:25-29 1 3:01.9 10:03/M
867 Miguel Alonso Southlake TX 3640 48 M 85:45-49 1 3:02.1 10:07/M
868 Katie Durst Mckinney TX 2107 34 F 34:30-34 1 3:02.2 10:07/M
869 Adam Helm Dallas TX 3641 39 M 108:35-39 1 3:02.3 10:07/M
870 Brandy Dietz Dallas TX 153 44 F 34:40-44 1 3:02.4 10:07/M
871 Katharine Waldthausen Longview TX 2442 32 F 35:30-34 1 3:02.7 10:07/M
872 Jerry Thompson Fort Worth TX 2244 31 M 109:30-34 1 3:03.1 10:10/M
873 Addina Nogueda Mckinney TX 4074 46 F 16:45-49 1 3:03.2 10:10/M
874 Guy Birkenmeier Dallas TX 2842 50 M 50:50-54 1 3:03.3 10:10/M
875 Jessie Anderson Allen TX 1748 38 M 109:35-39 1 3:03.4 10:10/M
876 Eric Weaver Rochester NY 2083 55 M 45:55-59 1 3:03.4 10:10/M
877 Carl Hollowed Duncanville TX 1847 35 M 110:35-39 1 3:03.5 10:10/M
878 Erin Kirkland Edmond OK 3568 42 F 35:40-44 1 3:03.5 10:10/M
879 Joey Silva Forney TX 4106 32 M 110:30-34 1 3:03.6 10:10/M
880 Alex Carlson Littleton CO 134 32 M 111:30-34 1 3:03.7 10:10/M
881 Grant Lacey Dallas TX 2648 25 M 95:25-29 1 3:03.7 10:10/M
882 James Leathers Southlake TX 3139 44 M 77:40-44 1 3:03.8 10:10/M
883 Alonso Paez Morelia MICH. 1510 51 M 51:50-54 1 3:03.8 10:10/M
884 Mark Howard Dallas TX 1944 52 M 52:50-54 1 3:04.0 10:13/M
885 Mihaela Popa Ardmore OK 1348 40 F 36:40-44 1 3:04.0 10:13/M
886 Jeffrey Savage Dallas TX 3494 42 M 78:40-44 1 3:04.0 10:13/M
887 Ryan Cavinder Round Rock TX 2758 32 M 112:30-34 1 3:04.0 10:13/M
888 Justin Chan Norman OK 3825 54 M 53:50-54 1 3:04.0 10:13/M
889 Jon Key Bellevue WA 1729 24 M 52:20-24 1 3:04.1 10:13/M
890 Paul Hurst Allen TX 2683 47 M 86:45-49 1 3:04.1 10:13/M
891 Carri Noggle Rocwall TX 3928 38 F 46:35-39 1 3:04.3 10:13/M
892 Chris Munson Dallas TX 1008 29 M 96:25-29 1 3:04.3 10:13/M
893 Mitchell Snyder Fort Worth TX 282 36 M 111:35-39 1 3:04.4 10:13/M
894 Matt Veasey Fairview TX 1331 35 M 112:35-39 1 3:04.5 10:13/M
895 Jason Linn Fort Worth TX 215 22 M 53:20-24 1 3:04.7 10:13/M
896 Danielle Beck Texarkana AR 2957 26 F 43:25-29 1 3:04.7 10:13/M
897 Manuela Monsalve Chevy Chase MD 2359 27 F 44:25-29 1 3:04.8 10:13/M
898 Doug Pustejovsky Abbott TX 3348 44 M 79:40-44 1 3:05.1 10:17/M
899 Gene Calhoun Terrell TX 1177 36 M 113:35-39 1 3:05.1 10:17/M
900 Jeffrey Sitton Edmond OK 1451 45 M 87:45-49 1 3:05.2 10:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
901 Farzad Beladi Colleyville TX 1885 50 M 54:50-54 1 3:05.2 10:17/M
902 Scott Taylor Dallas TX 2743 41 M 80:40-44 1 3:05.3 10:17/M
903 Martin Andrade Dallas TX 4034 26 M 97:25-29 1 3:05.3 10:17/M
904 Alejandra Covarrubias Houston TX 3285 50 F 4:50-54 1 3:05.4 10:17/M
905 Maria Hernandez Garland TX 2216 42 F 37:40-44 1 3:05.5 10:17/M
906 Randy Cothrun Richardson TX 3887 55 M 46:55-59 1 3:05.5 10:17/M
907 Cynthia Carr Mcalester OK 3989 53 F 5:50-54 1 3:05.6 10:17/M
908 Samantha Cotton Irving TX 2736 30 F 36:30-34 1 3:05.6 10:17/M
909 Jose De Jesus Castillo Dallas, Tx TX 3271 41 M 81:40-44 1 3:05.7 10:17/M
910 Norma Valenzuela Dallas TX 1292 41 F 38:40-44 1 3:05.7 10:17/M
911 Kevin Jones Dallas TX 2613 25 M 98:25-29 1 3:05.7 10:17/M
912 Jeffrey Markowski Columbia MO 2109 58 M 47:55-59 1 3:05.9 10:17/M
913 Trent Handy Southlake TX 345 44 M 82:40-44 1 3:05.9 10:17/M
914 Keith Starr Weatherby Lake MO 2760 31 M 113:30-34 1 3:06.0 10:20/M
915 Keith Manbeck Austin TX 1243 49 M 88:45-49 1 3:06.1 10:20/M
916 David Stevens Southlake TX 1061 46 M 89:45-49 1 3:06.1 10:20/M
917 Scott Finnell Georgetown TX 1038 62 M 13:60-64 1 3:06.1 10:20/M
918 Maggie Hirsch Dallas TX 2611 28 F 45:25-29 1 3:06.2 10:20/M
919 Sue Realzola Plano TX 20147 45 F 17:45-49 26 3:06.2 10:20/M
920 Stephen Mowrey Dallas TX 2411 32 M 114:30-34 1 3:06.2 10:20/M
921 Efren Gonzalez Jr Odessa TX 3217 24 M 54:20-24 1 3:06.4 10:20/M
922 Tuan Tran Richardson TX 2092 52 M 55:50-54 1 3:06.5 10:20/M
923 Claudia Lopez Richardson TX 2157 27 F 46:25-29 1 3:06.5 10:20/M
924 Scott Campbell Leawood KS 2133 33 M 115:30-34 1 3:06.5 10:20/M
925 Robert Gerald Amarillo TX 2440 70 M 2:70-74 1 3:06.6 10:20/M
926 Katie Felts Atlanta GA 3336 58 F 8:55-59 1 3:06.6 10:20/M
927 Alexandra Phillips Dallas TX 2136 27 F 47:25-29 1 3:06.6 10:20/M
928 Matt Wallis Austin TX 3372 44 M 83:40-44 1 3:06.6 10:20/M
929 David Dilworth Plano TX 3759 55 M 48:55-59 1 3:06.8 10:20/M
930 Catherine Handy Southlake TX 3180 16 F 6: 1-19 1 3:07.0 10:23/M
931 Ellory Tippen Dallas TX 3415 21 F 30:20-24 1 3:07.0 10:23/M
932 Maxine Estrada Mckinney TX 2628 27 F 48:25-29 1 3:07.0 10:23/M
933 Emily Moser Fort Worth TX 3159 25 F 49:25-29 1 3:07.1 10:23/M
934 Noemi Muro Conroe TX 1635 46 F 18:45-49 1 3:07.2 10:23/M
935 David Thomas Grapevine TX 1416 50 M 56:50-54 1 3:07.2 10:23/M
936 Alyson Klaverweiden Georgetown TX 20174 35 F 47:35-39 26 3:07.2 10:23/M
937 Pete Puckett Dallas TX 1171 60 M 14:60-64 1 3:07.4 10:23/M
938 Josh Arreguin Dallas TX 2247 31 M 116:30-34 1 3:07.4 10:23/M
939 Trent Reddic Dallas TX 2339 23 M 55:20-24 1 3:07.6 10:23/M
940 Owen Garretson Okc OK 3829 56 M 49:55-59 1 3:07.6 10:23/M
941 Andrew McAleese Dallas TX 229 24 M 56:20-24 1 3:07.8 10:23/M
942 Clara Martinez Arlington TX 3903 34 F 37:30-34 1 3:07.9 10:23/M
943 Kim Dukes Southlake TX 3676 49 F 19:45-49 1 3:08.0 10:27/M
944 Sheryl Miears Southlake TX 1578 49 F 20:45-49 1 3:08.1 10:27/M
945 Gbenga Showole Lekki LG 20274 41 M 84:40-44 26 3:08.2 10:27/M
946 Ken Fattmann Ozark MO 3827 63 M 15:60-64 1 3:08.3 10:27/M
947 Seth Walker Celina TX 1490 36 M 114:35-39 1 3:08.3 10:27/M
948 Lauren West Austin TX 3881 23 F 31:20-24 1 3:08.3 10:27/M
949 Katie Morgan Dallas TX 3000 23 F 32:20-24 1 3:08.4 10:27/M
950 Zoe Brown Dallas TX 2804 23 F 33:20-24 1 3:08.4 10:27/M
951 Amy Medina Lewisville TX 1217 32 F 38:30-34 1 3:08.5 10:27/M
952 Melissa White Mckinney TX 1093 42 F 39:40-44 1 3:08.6 10:27/M
953 Bo Yates Frisco TX 2721 45 F 21:45-49 1 3:08.6 10:27/M
954 James Taylor Grapevine TX 295 26 M 99:25-29 1 3:08.7 10:27/M
955 Rachel Grabow Dallas TX 20127 35 F 48:35-39 26 3:08.8 10:27/M
956 Federico Castro Jr Austin TX 136 37 M 115:35-39 1 3:08.8 10:27/M
957 Noe Nunez Grand Prairie TX 18 32 M 117:30-34 1 3:09.0 10:30/M
958 Leslie Longbotham Midland TX 3322 29 F 50:25-29 1 3:09.0 10:30/M
959 Dana Hornkohl Durham NC 2137 50 M 57:50-54 1 3:09.2 10:30/M
960 Hung Dang Allen TX 1219 48 M 90:45-49 1 3:09.2 10:30/M
961 Jim Markey Fort Worth TX 224 53 M 58:50-54 1 3:09.6 10:30/M
962 Jenny Willis Canton TX 3765 45 F 22:45-49 1 3:09.6 10:30/M
963 Kathleen Sneed Dallas TX 20137 28 F 51:25-29 26 3:09.6 10:30/M
964 Pablo Trinidad Dallas TX 4098 42 M 85:40-44 1 3:09.7 10:30/M
965 Nels Quinn Rowlett TX 2849 54 M 59:50-54 1 3:09.8 10:30/M
966 Lori Webb Greenville TX 20037 42 F 40:40-44 26 3:09.8 10:30/M
967 Brandi Rodriguez Arlington TX 1912 25 F 52:25-29 1 3:09.8 10:30/M
968 Cynthia Rodriguez Denver CO 3335 40 F 41:40-44 1 3:09.8 10:30/M
969 Ashley Pipkin Austin TX 1922 27 F 53:25-29 1 3:09.8 10:30/M
970 Camille Palmer Carrollton TX 251 41 F 42:40-44 1 3:09.9 10:30/M
971 Eliu Andrade Prosper TX 2938 36 M 116:35-39 1 3:09.9 10:30/M
972 Don Webb Sunnyvale TX 3851 67 M 7:65-69 1 3:10.0 10:33/M
973 Rosa Chavez Tacoma WA 3710 30 F 39:30-34 1 3:10.1 10:33/M
974 Vincent Battles Desoto TX 113 52 M 60:50-54 1 3:10.3 10:33/M
975 Candace Georger The Colony TX 1881 27 F 54:25-29 1 3:10.4 10:33/M
976 Luis Andrade Dallas TX 4099 37 M 117:35-39 1 3:10.5 10:33/M
977 Abel Ortiz Monasterio Dallas TX 1257 48 M 91:45-49 1 3:10.5 10:33/M
978 Cynthia Danielson Austin TX 1007 44 F 43:40-44 1 3:10.5 10:33/M
979 Matt Glover Irving TX 1085 54 M 61:50-54 1 3:10.5 10:33/M
980 Holly Gibson The Colony TX 4181 25 F 55:25-29 1 3:10.5 10:33/M
981 Jessica Long Waxahachie TX 1676 29 F 56:25-29 1 3:10.7 10:33/M
982 Dan Tarvin Miami FL 1898 30 M 118:30-34 1 3:10.7 10:33/M
983 Katie Mears Oklahoma City OK 233 34 F 40:30-34 1 3:10.7 10:33/M
984 Alejandro Franco Lewisville TX 4049 42 M 86:40-44 1 3:10.8 10:33/M
985 Iris Wong Farmers Branch TX 2848 27 F 57:25-29 1 3:10.8 10:33/M
986 Joshua Wyatt Mckinney TX 1664 45 M 92:45-49 1 3:10.9 10:33/M
987 Dante Silva Frisco TX 3275 28 M 100:25-29 1 3:11.0 10:37/M
988 Grace Choe Coppell TX 1820 24 F 34:20-24 1 3:11.0 10:37/M
989 Catherine Claiborne Arlington TX 3214 43 F 44:40-44 1 3:11.0 10:37/M
990 Richiro Ushimaru Austin TX 1044 30 M 119:30-34 1 3:11.1 10:37/M
991 David Pinilla Dallas TX 2147 43 M 87:40-44 1 3:11.1 10:37/M
992 Danilo Vargas Plano TX 3822 53 M 62:50-54 1 3:11.1 10:37/M
993 Thomas Faulkner Plano TX 20275 57 M 50:55-59 26 3:11.1 10:37/M
994 Paul-Henry Flynn Bothell WA 3117 22 M 57:20-24 1 3:11.3 10:37/M
995 Nicholas Vega Dallas TX 3897 20 M 58:20-24 1 3:11.4 10:37/M
996 Chris Broadway Chandler AZ 3100 29 M 101:25-29 1 3:11.5 10:37/M
997 Michael Attanucci The Woodlands TX 2772 28 M 102:25-29 1 3:11.6 10:37/M
998 Susan Monaghan Houston TX 3729 46 F 23:45-49 1 3:11.7 10:37/M
999 Mike Epler Richardson TX 3712 56 M 51:55-59 1 3:11.7 10:37/M
1000 Edith Garcia Plano TX 3500 48 F 24:45-49 1 3:11.8 10:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1001 Mark Kiekhaefer Jefferson City MO 3204 61 M 16:60-64 1 3:11.8 10:37/M
1002 Bridget Hanafin Mckinney TX 179 27 F 58:25-29 1 3:11.9 10:37/M
1003 Todd Koleszar Dallas TX 1034 36 M 118:35-39 1 3:12.0 10:40/M
1004 Rachel Yue Plano TX 1798 26 F 59:25-29 1 3:12.0 10:40/M
1005 Laura Plate Plano TX 2334 53 F 6:50-54 1 3:12.2 10:40/M
1006 Walter Bodwell Austin TX 1828 47 M 93:45-49 1 3:12.2 10:40/M
1007 Jason Beckemeier Dallas TX 1781 23 M 59:20-24 1 3:12.2 10:40/M
1008 Haley Marshall Dallas TX 2936 30 F 41:30-34 1 3:12.4 10:40/M
1009 Michael McCormick Weatherford TX 20222 36 M 119:35-39 26 3:12.5 10:40/M
1010 Bryan Payne Dallas TX 1570 44 M 88:40-44 1 3:12.5 10:40/M
1011 Juan MacHannaford Oklahoma City OK 3682 45 M 94:45-49 1 3:12.7 10:40/M
1012 Jeremy Ellis Plano TX 20220 36 M 120:35-39 26 3:12.7 10:40/M
1013 Jeff Carfagno Little Rock AR 2569 59 M 52:55-59 1 3:12.7 10:40/M
1014 Guilherme Hadlich Dallas TX 2274 24 M 60:20-24 1 3:12.7 10:40/M
1015 Ryuta Yokota Mckinney TX 1070 30 M 120:30-34 1 3:12.9 10:40/M
1016 Eric Green Dallas TX 4208 36 M 121:35-39 1 3:13.1 10:43/M
1017 Sheryl Jean Dillon Beach CA 3527 53 F 7:50-54 1 3:13.3 10:43/M
1018 Diana Boswell Garland TX 2866 36 F 49:35-39 1 3:13.3 10:43/M
1019 Tommy McIntire Southlake TX 1931 27 M 103:25-29 1 3:13.3 10:43/M
1020 Kim Morreale Richardson TX 2829 46 F 25:45-49 1 3:13.4 10:43/M
1021 Alison Lopez Hesperia CA 217 42 F 45:40-44 1 3:13.4 10:43/M
1022 Stephen Andrews Lakewood CO 1946 31 M 121:30-34 1 3:13.4 10:43/M
1023 Michael Dizon Garland TX 3784 25 M 104:25-29 1 3:13.5 10:43/M
1024 Aveline Chan Dallas TX 1974 23 F 35:20-24 1 3:13.6 10:43/M
1025 Cassie Ballard Fort Worth TX 2686 36 F 50:35-39 1 3:13.6 10:43/M
1026 William Halter Kcmo MO 3955 31 M 122:30-34 1 3:13.6 10:43/M
1027 Jonathan Lacoste Brookline MA 2355 25 M 105:25-29 1 3:13.6 10:43/M
1028 Cary Sherf Gun Barrel City TX 1497 65 M 8:65-69 1 3:13.8 10:43/M
1029 Christopher Bowles Plano TX 2241 56 M 53:55-59 1 3:13.8 10:43/M
1030 Aaron Hohn Liberty MO 20236 33 M 123:30-34 26 3:13.9 10:43/M
1031 Chris St. Jean Seabrook TX 347 36 M 122:35-39 1 3:14.0 10:47/M
1032 Sabrina Rolandelli Frisco TX 2637 19 F 7: 1-19 1 3:14.0 10:47/M
1033 Thomas Okazaki Southlake TX 3941 61 M 17:60-64 1 3:14.0 10:47/M
1034 Suman Silwal Pelham AL 3866 49 M 95:45-49 1 3:14.1 10:47/M
1035 Brad Burnett Joplin MO 3673 52 M 63:50-54 1 3:14.1 10:47/M
1036 Jo Rose Birmingham MI 1465 43 F 46:40-44 1 3:14.1 10:47/M
1037 Dominique Olivas Dallas TX 4030 31 M 124:30-34 1 3:14.2 10:47/M
1038 Takao Kagei Novi MI 1614 53 M 64:50-54 1 3:14.3 10:47/M
1039 Ray Nichols Carrollton TX 3586 36 M 123:35-39 1 3:14.4 10:47/M
1040 Chantal Peacock Montgomery AL 2607 33 F 42:30-34 1 3:14.4 10:47/M
1041 Carolyn Boren Plano TX 1733 25 F 60:25-29 1 3:14.6 10:47/M
1042 Reynaldo Guerrero Houston TX 3370 28 M 106:25-29 1 3:14.9 10:47/M
1043 Whitney Floyd Allen TX 2307 35 F 51:35-39 1 3:14.9 10:47/M
1044 Joseph O'Brien Dallas TX 1247 60 M 18:60-64 1 3:14.9 10:47/M
1045 Pablo Ruiz Campo Dallas TX 3540 37 M 124:35-39 1 3:14.9 10:47/M
1046 Jose Eduardo Frias Monterrey NUEVO LEON 3737 58 M 54:55-59 1 3:15.0 10:50/M
1047 Lori Johnson Dallas TX 1594 36 F 52:35-39 1 3:15.0 10:50/M
1048 Gabriel Harlow Springdale AR 180 33 M 125:30-34 1 3:15.1 10:50/M
1049 Don Beckel The Colony TX 114 69 M 9:65-69 1 3:15.1 10:50/M
1050 Gary Liu Lucas TX 3258 55 M 55:55-59 1 3:15.2 10:50/M
1051 David Bohn Haslet TX 1056 48 M 96:45-49 1 3:15.2 10:50/M
1052 Stephanie Semple Omaha NE 3241 39 F 53:35-39 1 3:15.3 10:50/M
1053 Teryn Florence Edmond OK 2215 29 F 61:25-29 1 3:15.4 10:50/M
1054 Matthew Crowley Plano TX 2490 39 M 125:35-39 1 3:15.4 10:50/M
1055 Meleia Oestmann Omaha NE 3240 28 F 62:25-29 1 3:15.5 10:50/M
1056 Asa Henry Garland TX 3830 40 M 89:40-44 1 3:15.7 10:50/M
1057 David McKenna Granbury TX 1992 58 M 56:55-59 1 3:15.8 10:50/M
1058 Ciaran Little Akron OH 3675 40 M 90:40-44 1 3:15.8 10:50/M
1059 John Eder Dallas TX 3610 53 M 65:50-54 1 3:15.9 10:50/M
1060 Rahul Shah Galveston TX 3879 23 M 61:20-24 1 3:15.9 10:50/M
1061 Vijayaraghava Reddy Plano TX 1447 41 M 91:40-44 1 3:15.9 10:50/M
1062 Martin Moulton Garland TX 328 35 M 126:35-39 1 3:16.0 10:53/M
1063 Javier Arreola Ennis TX 1284 34 M 126:30-34 1 3:16.1 10:53/M
1064 Denise Collins Richardson TX 3171 38 F 54:35-39 1 3:16.1 10:53/M
1065 Yucarun Briones Wylie TX 1905 40 F 47:40-44 1 3:16.2 10:53/M
1066 Hunter Haley Fort Worth TX 3205 27 M 107:25-29 1 3:16.2 10:53/M
1067 Rammell Nwaokai Farmers Branch TX 2171 35 M 127:35-39 1 3:16.3 10:53/M
1068 Aruna Shome Frisco TX 1960 44 F 48:40-44 1 3:16.5 10:53/M
1069 Andrew Warden Dallas TX 1393 46 M 97:45-49 1 3:16.5 10:53/M
1070 Julio Cesar Dominguez-Amador Dallas TX 4109 42 M 92:40-44 1 3:16.6 10:53/M
1071 Randy Vest Ozark AR 2144 67 M 10:65-69 1 3:16.6 10:53/M
1072 Sailesh Ramanathan Dallas TX 3321 26 M 108:25-29 1 3:16.7 10:53/M
1073 Lauren Lazorko Rowlett TX 3386 28 F 63:25-29 1 3:16.8 10:53/M
1074 John Lai Irving TX 20112 45 M 98:45-49 26 3:16.9 10:53/M
1075 Garrett Morelock Piedmont OK 3434 44 M 93:40-44 1 3:16.9 10:53/M
1076 Nathaniel Liu Temecula CA 2403 21 M 62:20-24 1 3:16.9 10:53/M
1077 Mark Scott Trophy Club TX 1856 34 M 127:30-34 1 3:17.0 10:57/M
1078 Forrest Fisher II Cleburne TX 4025 63 M 19:60-64 1 3:17.2 10:57/M
1079 Christopher Lunardon Euless TX 3399 44 M 94:40-44 1 3:17.2 10:57/M
1080 Blake Lanford Boston MA 20120 40 M 95:40-44 26 3:17.2 10:57/M
1081 Tim Leeth Mckinney TX 20132 43 M 96:40-44 26 3:17.3 10:57/M
1082 Julia Butlar Midlothian TX 2844 35 F 55:35-39 1 3:17.3 10:57/M
1083 Angelia Finnegan Garland TX 164 61 F 3:60-64 1 3:17.3 10:57/M
1084 Jonathan McSpadden Spring TX 3749 29 M 109:25-29 1 3:17.4 10:57/M
1085 Will Palmer Fort Worth TX 3768 37 M 128:35-39 1 3:17.5 10:57/M
1086 Jim Ballard Irving TX 2767 56 M 57:55-59 1 3:17.6 10:57/M
1087 Matthew McClain Mckinney TX 20027 34 M 128:30-34 26 3:17.6 10:57/M
1088 Lisbeth Webb Addison TX 2219 43 F 49:40-44 1 3:17.7 10:57/M
1089 Muthu Kandasamy Plano TX 1582 48 M 99:45-49 1 3:17.9 10:57/M
1090 Danielle Tatro Dallas TX 2344 20 F 36:20-24 1 3:18.1 11:00/M
1091 Scott Cross Dallas TX 3979 47 M 100:45-49 1 3:18.1 11:00/M
1092 Matthew O'Meara Fort Worth TX 2586 57 M 58:55-59 1 3:18.2 11:00/M
1093 Krista Dabrishus Dallas TX 148 27 F 64:25-29 1 3:18.3 11:00/M
1094 Travis Holmes Arlington TX 3125 28 M 110:25-29 1 3:18.4 11:00/M
1095 Mario Delgado Mesquite TX 3555 48 M 101:45-49 1 3:18.5 11:00/M
1096 Hannah Dart Dallas TX 2409 23 F 37:20-24 1 3:18.6 11:00/M
1097 Josh Orellana San Jose CA 2559 26 M 111:25-29 1 3:18.6 11:00/M
1098 Andrew Martin Little Rock AR 2290 26 M 112:25-29 1 3:18.6 11:00/M
1099 Eric Hale Richardson TX 1090 29 M 113:25-29 1 3:18.7 11:00/M
1100 Deanna Hill Justin TX 2372 36 F 56:35-39 1 3:18.7 11:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1101 Martin Ramning Mckinney TX 1663 44 M 97:40-44 1 3:18.7 11:00/M
1102 Mark Baker Sherman TX 4153 54 M 66:50-54 1 3:18.7 11:00/M
1103 Trevor Peterson Albuquerque NM 20233 38 M 129:35-39 26 3:18.8 11:00/M
1104 Leslie Parker Wylie TX 253 40 F 50:40-44 1 3:18.9 11:00/M
1105 Thalles Calado Grand Prairie TX 2456 33 M 129:30-34 1 3:18.9 11:00/M
1106 Jen Lazorko Fate TX 2565 33 F 43:30-34 1 3:18.9 11:00/M
1107 Clint Light Dallas TX 2485 34 M 130:30-34 1 3:19.0 11:03/M
1108 Yoshihiro Tanaka Lewisville TX 20245 29 M 114:25-29 26 3:19.1 11:03/M
1109 Lynzee Clark Waco TX 3374 36 F 57:35-39 1 3:19.2 11:03/M
1110 Jay Leshefsky Plano TX 4014 55 M 59:55-59 1 3:19.4 11:03/M
1111 Grace Tobias Mckinney TX 3735 39 F 58:35-39 1 3:19.5 11:03/M
1112 Andy Fortenberry Cookville TX 3849 51 M 67:50-54 1 3:19.5 11:03/M
1113 Joseph Loretto Dallas TX 2522 42 M 98:40-44 1 3:19.6 11:03/M
1114 Sergio Guzman Plano TX 2204 36 M 130:35-39 1 3:19.7 11:03/M
1115 Jason Tobias Mckinney TX 3736 39 M 131:35-39 1 3:20.0 11:07/M
1116 Gregory Beisbier St Augustine FL 3341 47 M 102:45-49 1 3:20.1 11:07/M
1117 Jj Smith Anna TX 1892 32 M 131:30-34 1 3:20.2 11:07/M
1118 Brady Manning The Woodlands TX 1033 28 M 115:25-29 1 3:20.2 11:07/M
1119 Riley Sheehan Dallas TX 2496 33 M 132:30-34 1 3:20.2 11:07/M
1120 Christopher Couch Lewisville TX 1613 33 M 133:30-34 1 3:20.2 11:07/M
1121 Rosa Elizondo Garland TX 2527 43 F 51:40-44 1 3:20.4 11:07/M
1122 Francisco Martinez Estrade Frisco TX 2014 44 M 99:40-44 1 3:20.4 11:07/M
1123 Seth Bearden Blanchard OK 3513 35 M 132:35-39 1 3:20.5 11:07/M
1124 Haesook Lee Lantana TX 1486 51 F 8:50-54 1 3:20.5 11:07/M
1125 Jeanne Eckhart Dallas TX 156 28 F 65:25-29 1 3:20.6 11:07/M
1126 Justin Griggs Mckinney TX 1982 40 M 100:40-44 1 3:20.6 11:07/M
1127 Alberto Rios Monterrey 1286 31 M 134:30-34 1 3:20.8 11:07/M
1128 Lj Flynn Dallas TX 3137 28 M 116:25-29 1 3:20.8 11:07/M
1129 Chaiphon Pulnitiporn Dallas TX 2521 36 M 133:35-39 1 3:20.9 11:07/M
1130 Sally Bage Dallas TX 3753 30 F 44:30-34 1 3:21.0 11:10/M
1131 Luis Bernardo Silva Ciudad De Mexico (df) CDMX 3208 53 M 68:50-54 1 3:21.0 11:10/M
1132 Kerry McClure Spiro OK 2229 35 F 59:35-39 1 3:21.1 11:10/M
1133 James Perez Frisco TX 256 31 M 135:30-34 1 3:21.1 11:10/M
1134 Matthew Cortez Dallas TX 3665 23 M 63:20-24 1 3:21.2 11:10/M
1135 Sarah McCready Dallas TX 20114 43 F 52:40-44 26 3:21.3 11:10/M
1136 Dan Donovan Malcolm Drive TX 4163 64 M 20:60-64 1 3:21.7 11:10/M
1137 Molly Strader Plano TX 288 39 F 60:35-39 1 3:21.7 11:10/M
1138 Zach Groover Dallas TX 175 36 M 134:35-39 1 3:21.7 11:10/M
1139 Steve Vines Mountain View MO 3296 54 M 69:50-54 1 3:21.8 11:10/M
1140 Jean Bonds Dallas TX 2792 58 F 9:55-59 1 3:21.8 11:10/M
1141 Jen Evangelista Irving TX 20182 47 M 103:45-49 26 3:21.9 11:10/M
1142 Joseph Adkins Broken Arrow OK 350 35 M 135:35-39 1 3:22.0 11:13/M
1143 Ashok Srikantappa Plano TX 2166 54 M 70:50-54 1 3:22.0 11:13/M
1144 Reynaldo Gamino Wilmer TX 1198 39 M 136:35-39 1 3:22.0 11:13/M
1145 Hetal Bhakta Mansfield TX 3495 40 M 101:40-44 1 3:22.2 11:13/M
1146 Tracey Cole Austin TX 2633 49 F 26:45-49 1 3:22.3 11:13/M
1147 Gabe Rosas Euless TX 3030 35 M 137:35-39 1 3:22.3 11:13/M
1148 Misty Barnett Southlake TX 3657 44 F 53:40-44 1 3:22.3 11:13/M
1149 Tara King Frisco TX 3534 39 F 61:35-39 1 3:22.4 11:13/M
1150 Sari Rezzo Addison TX 2912 37 M 138:35-39 1 3:22.4 11:13/M
1151 Katherine Dietrich Fort Worth TX 2101 39 F 62:35-39 1 3:22.5 11:13/M
1152 Huzaifa Potia Katy TX 1940 30 M 136:30-34 1 3:22.5 11:13/M
1153 Karen Powell Dallas TX 1928 50 F 9:50-54 1 3:22.5 11:13/M
1154 Emma Herrock Washington DC 2901 27 F 66:25-29 1 3:22.7 11:13/M
1155 Joe Swanson Frisco TX 289 30 M 137:30-34 1 3:22.8 11:13/M
1156 Michael Morris Oklahoma City OK 2175 42 M 102:40-44 1 3:22.8 11:13/M
1157 Ron Bradshaw Dallas TX 1125 58 M 60:55-59 1 3:23.0 11:17/M
1158 Elizabeth Reeves Arlington VA 20190 25 F 67:25-29 26 3:23.2 11:17/M
1159 John Regan Rowlett TX 1747 29 M 117:25-29 1 3:23.3 11:17/M
1160 Randy Jones North Richland Hills TX 1281 23 M 64:20-24 1 3:23.3 11:17/M
1161 Carol Snyder Normal IL 3131 50 F 10:50-54 1 3:23.4 11:17/M
1162 Marjorie Barnes Farmers Branch TX 3815 37 F 63:35-39 1 3:23.4 11:17/M
1163 James Piekarski Concord NH 2850 69 M 11:65-69 1 3:23.5 11:17/M
1164 Jeff Kronebusch Winona MN 2799 49 M 104:45-49 1 3:23.5 11:17/M
1165 Paul Nguyen Plano TX 1768 49 M 105:45-49 1 3:23.6 11:17/M
1166 Hannah Helms Dallas TX 2252 24 F 38:20-24 1 3:23.8 11:17/M
1167 Neil Bealka Waco TX 2149 63 M 21:60-64 1 3:23.8 11:17/M
1168 Carter Clements Dallas TX 20228 22 M 65:20-24 26 3:23.9 11:17/M
1169 Raymond Jarvis Shreveport LA 1973 36 M 139:35-39 1 3:23.9 11:17/M
1170 Tara Calvert Wichita KS 1907 33 F 45:30-34 1 3:24.0 11:20/M
1171 Jun Sugawara Irving TX 3422 45 M 106:45-49 1 3:24.0 11:20/M
1172 Chris King Apo AE 2493 38 M 140:35-39 1 3:24.0 11:20/M
1173 Agustin Negrete Dallas TX 20043 45 M 107:45-49 26 3:24.1 11:20/M
1174 Amy Lambert Kalamazoo MI 3816 54 F 11:50-54 1 3:24.1 11:20/M
1175 Stephanie Blair Plano TX 3138 33 F 46:30-34 1 3:24.1 11:20/M
1176 Jinny Lowe Irving TX 2299 30 F 47:30-34 1 3:24.1 11:20/M
1177 Keb Roberts Mansfield TX 2827 42 M 103:40-44 1 3:24.3 11:20/M
1178 Jearen Myers Fort Worth TX 3110 30 M 138:30-34 1 3:24.4 11:20/M
1179 Alex Magyar Plano TX 221 42 M 104:40-44 1 3:24.5 11:20/M
1180 Alexander Ward Fort Worth TX 309 26 M 118:25-29 1 3:24.5 11:20/M
1181 Joanna McEvoy Dallas TX 2011 30 F 48:30-34 1 3:24.6 11:20/M
1182 Coale Jernigan Fort Worth TX 3058 32 M 139:30-34 1 3:24.7 11:20/M
1183 Melody Ongayo Mckinney TX 20246 42 F 54:40-44 26 3:24.7 11:20/M
1184 Ashlee Inman Dallas TX 344 39 F 64:35-39 1 3:24.7 11:20/M
1185 Fred Lin Frisco TX 2774 48 M 108:45-49 1 3:24.7 11:20/M
1186 Estelle Archer Amarillo TX 2462 54 F 12:50-54 1 3:24.9 11:20/M
1187 Joao Carlos Dos Santos Stolpen 1150 55 M 61:55-59 1 3:24.9 11:20/M
1188 Katelynne Yow Dallas TX 2398 31 F 49:30-34 1 3:25.0 11:23/M
1189 Lai Huynh Everett WA 1995 43 M 105:40-44 1 3:25.0 11:23/M
1190 Parmenas West Lewisville TX 1484 48 M 109:45-49 1 3:25.0 11:23/M
1191 Chad Sterling Dallas TX 2660 50 M 71:50-54 1 3:25.1 11:23/M
1192 Mark Wilborn Kansas City MO 20209 36 M 141:35-39 26 3:25.2 11:23/M
1193 Ming Jin Guangzhou GUANGDONG 4060 51 F 13:50-54 1 3:25.2 11:23/M
1194 Taylor Riley Irving TX 3105 24 F 39:20-24 1 3:25.2 11:23/M
1195 Azeb Amsalu Garland TX 1726 51 F 14:50-54 1 3:25.3 11:23/M
1196 David Villa Hurst TX 305 26 M 119:25-29 1 3:25.4 11:23/M
1197 Marcel Maitland Plano TX 3919 38 M 142:35-39 1 3:25.4 11:23/M
1198 Elia Nava Sachse TX 20269 39 F 65:35-39 26 3:25.5 11:23/M
1199 Randy Bulloch Carrollton TX 3852 42 M 106:40-44 1 3:25.5 11:23/M
1200 Jeff McLaughlin Northfield MN 3254 48 M 110:45-49 1 3:25.7 11:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1201 Alvaro Gomez Plano TX 20013 47 M 111:45-49 26 3:25.7 11:23/M
1202 Duke Schaeffer Amarillo TX 2463 22 M 66:20-24 1 3:25.9 11:23/M
1203 Luis Salazar Plano TX 3427 25 M 120:25-29 1 3:25.9 11:23/M
1204 Amy Cooley Dallas TX 2240 22 F 40:20-24 1 3:26.0 11:27/M
1205 Christine Cleary Grapevine TX 142 45 F 27:45-49 1 3:26.1 11:27/M
1206 William Hamra Loma Linda CA 2234 33 M 140:30-34 1 3:26.2 11:27/M
1207 Tim Radkey Mckinney TX 20109 44 M 107:40-44 26 3:26.4 11:27/M
1208 Rachel Klistaui La Crosse WI 3133 49 F 28:45-49 1 3:26.5 11:27/M
1209 Jennifer Robb Richardson TX 20188 48 F 29:45-49 26 3:26.6 11:27/M
1210 Amber Spivey Texarkana TX 3354 35 F 66:35-39 1 3:26.6 11:27/M
1211 Michael Hall Fayetteville AR 20197 43 M 108:40-44 26 3:26.6 11:27/M
1212 Jonathan Nickel Dallas TX 1700 23 M 67:20-24 1 3:26.7 11:27/M
1213 Adam Robb Plano TX 20187 24 M 68:20-24 26 3:26.7 11:27/M
1214 Sarah Kreisman San Diego CA 20022 49 F 30:45-49 26 3:26.8 11:27/M
1215 Michael Young Dallas TX 3454 28 M 121:25-29 1 3:26.9 11:27/M
1216 Matt Fosler Wylie TX 1630 32 M 141:30-34 1 3:26.9 11:27/M
1217 Roberto Heckmann The Colony TX 2130 41 M 109:40-44 1 3:26.9 11:27/M
1218 Paige Muschott Dallas TX 3005 21 F 41:20-24 1 3:26.9 11:27/M
1219 Naveen Appalanani Concord NC 20247 43 M 110:40-44 26 3:27.0 11:30/M
1220 Kim Leslie Allen TX 3161 35 F 67:35-39 1 3:27.0 11:30/M
1221 Eric Lunden Southlake TX 1139 58 M 62:55-59 1 3:27.2 11:30/M
1222 Cal Dewitt Lawrence KS 2975 55 M 63:55-59 1 3:27.2 11:30/M
1223 Simon Little Dallas TX 3091 36 M 143:35-39 1 3:27.3 11:30/M
1224 Melissa Zachary Wichita Falls TX 2524 43 F 55:40-44 1 3:27.3 11:30/M
1225 Joel Zarazua Grayson County TX 3709 56 M 64:55-59 1 3:27.4 11:30/M
1226 Ramona Teter San Antonio TX 2380 58 F 10:55-59 1 3:27.5 11:30/M
1227 Kevin Mendez Fort Worth TX 4009 26 M 122:25-29 1 3:27.6 11:30/M
1228 Steve Smalley Ardmore OK 3913 66 M 12:65-69 1 3:27.7 11:30/M
1229 Whitney Winingham Dallas TX 3531 25 F 68:25-29 1 3:27.8 11:30/M
1230 Chris Hathaway Plano TX 4092 42 M 111:40-44 1 3:27.8 11:30/M
1231 Vicente Bea Munoz Irving TX 2729 50 M 72:50-54 1 3:27.9 11:30/M
1232 Michael Beck The Colony TX 3686 30 M 142:30-34 1 3:27.9 11:30/M
1233 Chris Matthews Yukon OK 2756 38 M 144:35-39 1 3:27.9 11:30/M
1234 Jeffrey Lamont Dallas TX 2600 48 M 112:45-49 1 3:27.9 11:30/M
1235 Ruben Corona Hannah Dallas TX 20005 36 M 145:35-39 26 3:28.1 11:33/M
1236 Derek Coker Carrollton TX 3922 47 M 113:45-49 1 3:28.1 11:33/M
1237 Fernando Garcia Wylie TX 2604 41 M 112:40-44 1 3:28.3 11:33/M
1238 Brian Lauten Dallas TX 3220 43 M 113:40-44 1 3:28.3 11:33/M
1239 Dianna Sulser Denison TX 1686 62 F 4:60-64 1 3:28.3 11:33/M
1240 Austin Barrett Clemson SC 1890 29 M 123:25-29 1 3:28.3 11:33/M
1241 Dan Reeder Mckinney TX 1315 49 M 114:45-49 1 3:28.4 11:33/M
1242 Kelly Johnson Dallas TX 3066 46 F 31:45-49 1 3:28.5 11:33/M
1243 Hideki Tanzawa Plano TX 3245 40 M 114:40-44 1 3:28.6 11:33/M
1244 Karla Cavazos Dallas TX 4017 47 F 32:45-49 1 3:28.7 11:33/M
1245 Steve Barthol Fort Smith AR 1813 58 M 65:55-59 1 3:28.7 11:33/M
1246 Jason Cervantes Andover KS 137 48 M 115:45-49 1 3:28.7 11:33/M
1247 Megan Lord Addison TX 3860 25 F 69:25-29 1 3:28.9 11:33/M
1248 Luke Davis Dallas TX 3789 29 M 124:25-29 1 3:28.9 11:33/M
1249 Katie Nicknish Dallas TX 2474 45 F 33:45-49 1 3:28.9 11:33/M
1250 Sean Lock Edmond OK 3506 44 M 115:40-44 1 3:29.0 11:37/M
1251 Jessica Greenemeier Irving TX 2601 36 F 68:35-39 1 3:29.1 11:37/M
1252 Trevor Jacobus Longview TX 4210 24 M 69:20-24 1 3:29.2 11:37/M
1253 Joseph Tai Plano TX 1322 71 M 3:70-74 1 3:29.4 11:37/M
1254 Perl Lindayag Lewisville TX 2076 53 F 15:50-54 1 3:29.4 11:37/M
1255 Justin Lay Little Elm TX 2770 32 M 143:30-34 1 3:29.6 11:37/M
1256 Eddie Lebon Plano TX 4101 53 M 73:50-54 1 3:29.7 11:37/M
1257 Alejandro Perez Coppell TX 2754 35 M 146:35-39 1 3:29.7 11:37/M
1258 Barry Martin Dallas TX 2030 60 M 22:60-64 1 3:29.8 11:37/M
1259 Samuel Hagos Garland TX 1507 23 M 70:20-24 1 3:29.9 11:37/M
1260 Jeremy Dawson Addison TX 1633 34 M 144:30-34 1 3:30.0 11:40/M
1261 Bianca Dawson Addison TX 1632 32 F 50:30-34 1 3:30.0 11:40/M
1262 Sandra Saenz Longview (gregg) TX 1326 37 F 69:35-39 1 3:30.0 11:40/M
1263 Michael Siderits Cincinnati OH 1163 46 M 116:45-49 1 3:30.0 11:40/M
1264 Ann James Brooklyn NY 1511 42 F 56:40-44 1 3:30.2 11:40/M
1265 Marcela Ortiz Dallas TX 20040 42 F 57:40-44 26 3:30.4 11:40/M
1266 Brandi Tooley Fort Collins CO 299 25 F 70:25-29 1 3:30.5 11:40/M
1267 Ryan Takeuchi Flagstaff AZ 1562 43 M 116:40-44 1 3:30.5 11:40/M
1268 Andrew Briner Chicago IL 3725 29 M 125:25-29 1 3:30.6 11:40/M
1269 Scott Trebilcock Dallas TX 1103 29 M 126:25-29 1 3:30.7 11:40/M
1270 Brett Spelker Dallas TX 1415 23 M 71:20-24 1 3:30.7 11:40/M
1271 Michael Collazo Fort Worth TX 3097 39 M 147:35-39 1 3:30.7 11:40/M
1272 Abigail Veach Dallas TX 1132 25 F 71:25-29 1 3:30.8 11:40/M
1273 Lynn Leiby Allen TX 1429 54 M 74:50-54 1 3:30.9 11:40/M
1274 Siddharth Misra Frisco TX 3916 40 M 117:40-44 1 3:30.9 11:40/M
1275 Jennifer Pemberton Prosper TX 1584 33 F 51:30-34 1 3:31.0 11:43/M
1276 Natasha Fowler Arlington TX 3212 40 F 58:40-44 1 3:31.0 11:43/M
1277 Anny Sivilay Mesquite TX 2725 36 F 70:35-39 1 3:31.1 11:43/M
1278 Sanjay Pamurthy Dallas TX 4048 43 M 118:40-44 1 3:31.2 11:43/M
1279 Crystal Jones Dallas TX 202 36 F 71:35-39 1 3:31.2 11:43/M
1280 Joe Thweatt Austin TX 3466 41 M 119:40-44 1 3:31.2 11:43/M
1281 Julia Cavanaugh Houston TX 2009 32 F 52:30-34 1 3:31.2 11:43/M
1282 Gerald Evans Arlington TX 3164 58 M 66:55-59 1 3:31.3 11:43/M
1283 Amanda Erickson Fort Collins CO 2585 37 F 72:35-39 1 3:31.3 11:43/M
1284 Michael Delmore Dallas TX 3561 58 M 67:55-59 1 3:31.5 11:43/M
1285 Jon Singleton Conway AR 1534 42 M 120:40-44 1 3:31.5 11:43/M
1286 Jose Rodriguez Dallas TX 2538 33 M 145:30-34 1 3:31.6 11:43/M
1287 Hiro Ueno Mckinney TX 2549 46 M 117:45-49 1 3:31.7 11:43/M
1288 Stephen Russell Longview TX 2642 32 M 146:30-34 1 3:31.8 11:43/M
1289 Jeff Waskow Plano TX 3406 54 M 75:50-54 1 3:32.0 11:47/M
1290 Naomi Frigo Pleasanton CA 167 35 F 73:35-39 1 3:32.1 11:47/M
1291 Nancy Schneider Burleson TX 3772 62 F 5:60-64 1 3:32.3 11:47/M
1292 Jenny Clements Garland TX 2178 41 F 59:40-44 1 3:32.3 11:47/M
1293 Doan Bui Colleyville TX 3517 40 F 60:40-44 1 3:32.3 11:47/M
1294 Paul Tendorf Mckinney TX 1148 34 M 147:30-34 1 3:32.4 11:47/M
1295 Chris Francis Dallas TX 2000 33 M 148:30-34 1 3:32.6 11:47/M
1296 Buffy Wehner Dallas TX 4022 43 F 61:40-44 1 3:32.6 11:47/M
1297 Mel Abernathy Garland TX 3122 57 M 68:55-59 1 3:32.8 11:47/M
1298 Lynn Reznicek Dallas TX 3702 56 F 11:55-59 1 3:32.8 11:47/M
1299 Sonya Reddy Austin TX 3487 30 F 53:30-34 1 3:32.9 11:47/M
1300 Araceli Guerrero Garland TX 4156 31 F 54:30-34 1 3:32.9 11:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1301 Matt Garrett Grapevine TX 2214 34 M 149:30-34 1 3:32.9 11:47/M
1302 Esteban Hernandez Dallas TX 188 33 M 150:30-34 1 3:33.0 11:50/M
1303 Lew Migliore Dallas TX 2712 58 M 69:55-59 1 3:33.1 11:50/M
1304 Bob Beideck Trophy Club TX 1222 29 M 127:25-29 1 3:33.1 11:50/M
1305 Olindo Mare Mooresville NC 4107 45 M 118:45-49 1 3:33.2 11:50/M
1306 Mandar Sathe Flower Mound TX 2605 47 M 119:45-49 1 3:33.2 11:50/M
1307 Karen Tran Richardson TX 2091 46 F 34:45-49 1 3:33.2 11:50/M
1308 Robert Beckmann San Diego CA 3228 33 M 151:30-34 1 3:33.4 11:50/M
1309 Kerri Ruffin Mansfield TX 3538 50 F 16:50-54 1 3:33.6 11:50/M
1310 Michele Sheets Mesquite TX 3444 40 F 62:40-44 1 3:33.7 11:50/M
1311 Greg Tonian The Colony TX 2257 58 M 70:55-59 1 3:33.8 11:50/M
1312 Karen Kelley Tulsa OK 20020 52 F 17:50-54 26 3:33.9 11:50/M
1313 Rachel Harvey Arlington TX 2262 35 F 74:35-39 1 3:34.0 11:53/M
1314 Max Gullo Waxahachie TX 1675 18 M 11: 1-19 1 3:34.0 11:53/M
1315 Jeff Pickering Plano TX 3238 56 M 71:55-59 1 3:34.1 11:53/M
1316 Jessica Tondre Trophy Club TX 20234 39 F 75:35-39 26 3:34.1 11:53/M
1317 Joseph McMullen Park Ridge IL 3780 56 M 72:55-59 1 3:34.2 11:53/M
1318 Jorge Mendoza Dallas TX 3964 31 M 152:30-34 1 3:34.2 11:53/M
1319 Earon Brown Bossier City LA 3904 29 M 128:25-29 1 3:34.3 11:53/M
1320 Jeff Bozarth Euless TX 3645 45 M 120:45-49 1 3:34.3 11:53/M
1321 Mike Richter Flower Mound TX 3896 51 M 76:50-54 1 3:34.3 11:53/M
1322 Tim Montano Mckinney TX 3967 52 M 77:50-54 1 3:34.3 11:53/M
1323 Jurgen Arts Frisco TX 1037 49 M 121:45-49 1 3:34.4 11:53/M
1324 Alec Chavez Desoto TX 3821 24 M 72:20-24 1 3:34.4 11:53/M
1325 Melinda Molnar Plano TX 1687 33 F 55:30-34 1 3:34.5 11:53/M
1326 Raymundo Arias Dallas TX 319 21 M 73:20-24 1 3:34.5 11:53/M
1327 Luke Shaw Lubbock TX 3888 31 M 153:30-34 1 3:34.7 11:53/M
1328 Dylan Adkins Dallas TX 3865 22 M 74:20-24 1 3:34.7 11:53/M
1329 Matthew Baade Coppell TX 1812 39 M 148:35-39 1 3:34.8 11:53/M
1330 Jennifer Kepke Denton TX 3148 49 F 35:45-49 1 3:34.8 11:53/M
1331 Jesus Rodriguez Mesquite TX 3841 42 M 121:40-44 1 3:34.8 11:53/M
1332 John Dinh Colleyville TX 3518 33 M 154:30-34 1 3:34.9 11:53/M
1333 Justin Hamilton Little Elm TX 2426 37 M 149:35-39 1 3:35.0 11:57/M
1334 Charles Land Dallas TX 3420 52 M 78:50-54 1 3:35.0 11:57/M
1335 Thomas Landry Prosper TX 1428 44 M 122:40-44 1 3:35.0 11:57/M
1336 Stephen Seaman Nashville TN 2433 36 M 150:35-39 1 3:35.1 11:57/M
1337 Helga-Yvette Rios Houston TX 3521 45 F 36:45-49 1 3:35.2 11:57/M
1338 Chuck Amsden Mansfield TX 2833 60 M 23:60-64 1 3:35.2 11:57/M
1339 Sean Slaughter San Antonio TX 2193 45 M 122:45-49 1 3:35.3 11:57/M
1340 Lauren Ruzicka Dallas TX 3065 31 F 56:30-34 1 3:35.4 11:57/M
1341 Robert Hannan Fort Worth TX 3920 64 M 24:60-64 1 3:35.6 11:57/M
1342 Emylou Gall Yulee FL 168 43 F 63:40-44 1 3:35.8 11:57/M
1343 Romina Aziz Wylie TX 2914 41 F 64:40-44 1 3:35.9 11:57/M
1344 Klaus Lech Arlington TX 3492 49 M 123:45-49 1 3:35.9 11:57/M
1345 Jenna McHugh Cincinnati OH 20235 44 F 65:40-44 26 3:35.9 11:57/M
1346 Becky Nelson The Colony TX 2801 46 F 37:45-49 1 3:36.0 12:00/M
1347 Sara Cornelius Weatherford OK 3181 34 F 57:30-34 1 3:36.2 12:00/M
1348 Andrew Murphy Austin TX 2148 23 M 75:20-24 1 3:36.8 12:00/M
1349 Pierce Everett Dallas TX 4053 29 M 129:25-29 1 3:36.9 12:00/M
1350 Lluvia Soriano Frisco TX 1560 36 F 76:35-39 1 3:36.9 12:00/M
1351 Brittany Banik Clemson SC 1888 29 F 72:25-29 1 3:36.9 12:00/M
1352 Evan Slaughter San Antonio TX 2194 16 M 12: 1-19 1 3:36.9 12:00/M
1353 Jacob Matthews Sachse TX 20154 29 M 130:25-29 26 3:37.1 12:03/M
1354 Kathleen Thompson Coppell TX 1432 40 F 66:40-44 1 3:37.2 12:03/M
1355 Peter Branca Fort Worth TX 2615 38 M 151:35-39 1 3:37.2 12:03/M
1356 Mackenzie Kohler The Colony TX 4052 25 F 73:25-29 1 3:37.3 12:03/M
1357 Amir Jabbarnia Newark NJ 3748 31 M 155:30-34 1 3:37.3 12:03/M
1358 Chauncey Eastes Plano TX 2673 43 F 67:40-44 1 3:37.3 12:03/M
1359 Dante Gonzalez Mckinney TX 3325 41 M 123:40-44 1 3:37.4 12:03/M
1360 Michael Holmes Grand Prairie TX 193 45 M 124:45-49 1 3:37.4 12:03/M
1361 Neel Srivatsa Allen TX 2679 51 M 79:50-54 1 3:37.7 12:03/M
1362 Manuel Ordaz Garland TX 2584 27 M 131:25-29 1 3:37.9 12:03/M
1363 Aniruddha Sune Dallas TX 3995 31 M 156:30-34 1 3:37.9 12:03/M
1364 Michael Purvis Savannah TX 2561 41 M 124:40-44 1 3:37.9 12:03/M
1365 Lori Carfagno Little Rock AR 2570 45 M 125:45-49 1 3:38.0 12:07/M
1366 Karlye Tolley Springdale AR 2504 26 F 74:25-29 1 3:38.0 12:07/M
1367 Amy Carter Fort Worth UT 3542 40 F 68:40-44 1 3:38.0 12:07/M
1368 Brian Berryman Dallas TX 3698 50 M 80:50-54 1 3:38.0 12:07/M
1369 Greg Elston Georgetown TX 1051 53 M 81:50-54 1 3:38.1 12:07/M
1370 Dustin Mann Buda TX 1553 31 M 157:30-34 1 3:38.2 12:07/M
1371 Chuck Hotaling Flower Mound TX 2591 24 M 76:20-24 1 3:38.3 12:07/M
1372 Candace Johnson Dallas TX 2726 30 F 58:30-34 1 3:38.3 12:07/M
1373 Mary Clark Fort Worth TX 3060 24 F 42:20-24 1 3:38.3 12:07/M
1374 Grady Thomas Dallas TX 3096 29 M 132:25-29 1 3:38.4 12:07/M
1375 Matt Koester Des Moines IA 3433 33 M 158:30-34 1 3:38.5 12:07/M
1376 Terri Lechner Asheville NC 1644 50 F 18:50-54 1 3:38.6 12:07/M
1377 Carolina Caballeros Guatemala 3069 47 F 38:45-49 1 3:38.6 12:07/M
1378 Kadye Bowman Arlington TX 3311 30 F 59:30-34 1 3:38.6 12:07/M
1379 Chris Pomeroy Plano TX 3716 43 M 125:40-44 1 3:38.8 12:07/M
1380 Ryan Miles Mckinney TX 2068 31 M 159:30-34 1 3:38.8 12:07/M
1381 Derrick Collins Dallas TX 4165 48 M 126:45-49 1 3:38.8 12:07/M
1382 Matthew Silvio The Colony TX 20032 34 M 160:30-34 26 3:38.9 12:07/M
1383 Belinda Montoya Rockwall TX 2671 46 F 39:45-49 1 3:38.9 12:07/M
1384 Patty Watson Tulsa OK 20036 36 F 77:35-39 26 3:38.9 12:07/M
1385 Zachary Rozell Dallas TX 20186 27 M 133:25-29 26 3:39.0 12:10/M
1386 Lisa Mallonee Dallas TX 1443 50 F 19:50-54 1 3:39.1 12:10/M
1387 Kevin Callis Bloomington IL 1293 55 M 73:55-59 1 3:39.2 12:10/M
1388 Amanda Nash Seattle WA 1190 33 F 60:30-34 1 3:39.2 12:10/M
1389 Ashley Pedersen Scottsdale AZ 3169 27 F 75:25-29 1 3:39.3 12:10/M
1390 Kristi Brockett Flower Mound TX 1026 38 F 78:35-39 1 3:39.4 12:10/M
1391 Amy George Frisco TX 2122 38 F 79:35-39 1 3:39.4 12:10/M
1392 Rachel Vanderkar Midlothian TX 2512 18 F 8: 1-19 1 3:39.6 12:10/M
1393 Lance Turner Mccaulley TX 2557 48 M 127:45-49 1 3:39.7 12:10/M
1394 Chris Trevino Little Elm TX 300 36 M 152:35-39 1 3:39.7 12:10/M
1395 Tamatha Dayberry Clyde TX 2592 49 F 40:45-49 1 3:39.8 12:10/M
1396 Lauren Carter Edmond OK 1577 23 F 43:20-24 1 3:39.9 12:10/M
1397 Megan Slayton Edmond OK 279 28 F 76:25-29 1 3:39.9 12:10/M
1398 Jennifer McGuffee West Monroe LA 3949 46 F 41:45-49 1 3:40.1 12:13/M
1399 Natalie Parnell Holliday TX 3761 27 F 77:25-29 1 3:40.1 12:13/M
1400 Angelica Leon Athens TX 2297 41 F 69:40-44 1 3:40.1 12:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1401 Mark Guest Dallas TX 176 51 M 82:50-54 1 3:40.1 12:13/M
1402 Dan Feather Plano TX 163 53 M 83:50-54 1 3:40.3 12:13/M
1403 Felix Olschofka Denton TX 1949 44 M 126:40-44 1 3:40.4 12:13/M
1404 David Janise Frisco TX 1771 48 M 128:45-49 1 3:40.5 12:13/M
1405 Tina Ohakwe Sunnyvale TX 2805 50 F 20:50-54 1 3:40.5 12:13/M
1406 Amber Balbier Van Alstyne TX 3447 37 F 80:35-39 1 3:40.6 12:13/M
1407 Ed Hassinger Austin TX 3743 49 M 129:45-49 1 3:40.6 12:13/M
1408 Fred Forman Rockwall TX 322 44 M 127:40-44 1 3:40.7 12:13/M
1409 Christian Winter Abilene TX 1581 22 M 77:20-24 1 3:40.8 12:13/M
1410 Katie Starling Manhattan KS 284 42 F 70:40-44 1 3:40.8 12:13/M
1411 Joanna Krause Bentonville AR 3297 34 F 61:30-34 1 3:40.9 12:13/M
1412 Senea Young Weatherford OK 2458 54 F 21:50-54 1 3:40.9 12:13/M
1413 Meredith Paquette Grapevine TX 1714 49 F 42:45-49 1 3:40.9 12:13/M
1414 Ann Allen Dallas TX 2558 42 F 71:40-44 1 3:41.0 12:17/M
1415 Keith Weston Richardson TX 4058 53 M 84:50-54 1 3:41.0 12:17/M
1416 Robert Miller Dallas TX 3721 28 M 134:25-29 1 3:41.0 12:17/M
1417 Laurie Gaddy Dallas TX 3732 35 F 81:35-39 1 3:41.1 12:17/M
1418 Mckennon Woltman Royse City TX 20224 23 M 78:20-24 26 3:41.1 12:17/M
1419 Brandi Boudreaux Lafayette LA 2846 42 F 72:40-44 1 3:41.2 12:17/M
1420 Viswanath Kummarikunta Irving TX 1904 38 M 153:35-39 1 3:41.2 12:17/M
1421 Julia Ferreira Houston TX 3113 23 F 44:20-24 1 3:41.2 12:17/M
1422 Elizabeth Grant Wylie TX 1638 35 F 82:35-39 1 3:41.2 12:17/M
1423 Carlos Molina Plano TX 2218 48 M 130:45-49 1 3:41.3 12:17/M
1424 Scott Fritsche Wylie TX 1867 41 M 128:40-44 1 3:41.5 12:17/M
1425 Juan Ramirez Rowlett TX 2513 49 M 131:45-49 1 3:41.5 12:17/M
1426 John Gahrs Colleyville TX 2999 55 M 74:55-59 1 3:41.6 12:17/M
1427 Francisco Aguayo Lewisville TX 3747 58 M 75:55-59 1 3:41.6 12:17/M
1428 Daniel Bostwick Choctaw OK 122 43 M 129:40-44 1 3:41.6 12:17/M
1429 Matthew Watts Broomfield CO 312 62 M 25:60-64 1 3:41.7 12:17/M
1430 Stephen Darrouzet Dallas TX 2023 31 M 161:30-34 1 3:41.7 12:17/M
1431 Ashwin Kumar Edmond OK 4177 51 M 85:50-54 1 3:41.7 12:17/M
1432 Bies Vanbesien Dallas TX 3912 77 M 1:75-79 1 3:41.7 12:17/M
1433 Arin Whitehead Denton TX 1712 40 F 73:40-44 1 3:41.8 12:17/M
1434 Ruben Landa Dallas TX 3493 47 M 132:45-49 1 3:42.0 12:20/M
1435 David Nelson Saint Charles MO 2271 47 M 133:45-49 1 3:42.1 12:20/M
1436 Trent Tucker Dallas TX 20206 40 M 130:40-44 26 3:42.1 12:20/M
1437 Junxiang Cheng University Park TX 1651 55 M 76:55-59 1 3:42.2 12:20/M
1438 Ravi Kant Plano TX 1419 35 M 154:35-39 1 3:42.2 12:20/M
1439 Kyle Richards Dallas TX 20139 37 M 155:35-39 26 3:42.2 12:20/M
1440 Daniel Rogers Carrollton TX 4020 42 M 131:40-44 1 3:42.2 12:20/M
1441 Victor Nieves Dallas TX 1122 33 M 162:30-34 1 3:42.3 12:20/M
1442 Jennifer Palomares Mckinney TX 2544 46 F 43:45-49 1 3:42.3 12:20/M
1443 Amanda Dickstein Dallas TX 3119 32 F 62:30-34 1 3:42.3 12:20/M
1444 Joanna Landon Midlothian TX 3234 49 F 44:45-49 1 3:42.4 12:20/M
1445 Ramakrishna Talluri San Jose CA 2342 42 M 132:40-44 1 3:42.5 12:20/M
1446 Kevin King Adddison TX 3061 25 M 135:25-29 1 3:42.5 12:20/M
1447 Heather Kell Hudson TX 4096 34 F 63:30-34 1 3:42.5 12:20/M
1448 Tammy Bauer Fort Worth TX 4097 55 F 12:55-59 1 3:42.5 12:20/M
1449 Sandy Erickson Flower Mound TX 2817 53 F 22:50-54 1 3:42.6 12:20/M
1450 Joshua Barringer Dallas TX 2734 37 M 156:35-39 1 3:42.6 12:20/M
1451 Cheryl Ballard Edmond OK 3875 54 F 23:50-54 1 3:42.6 12:20/M
1452 Paulo Lima Grapevine TX 4175 45 M 134:45-49 1 3:42.7 12:20/M
1453 Krishna Vennamaneni Richardson TX 1117 42 M 133:40-44 1 3:42.7 12:20/M
1454 Jon Cotton Mckinney TX 4046 44 M 134:40-44 1 3:42.7 12:20/M
1455 Alexander Min Loma Linda CA 2242 30 M 163:30-34 1 3:42.9 12:20/M
1456 Danny Loeffelholz Flint TX 3760 42 M 135:40-44 1 3:42.9 12:20/M
1457 Leeann Hodge Dallas TX 1091 23 F 45:20-24 1 3:43.0 12:23/M
1458 Kathleen Boyne Bentonville AR 3818 37 F 83:35-39 1 3:43.1 12:23/M
1459 Anthony Decosta Danville CA 3123 38 M 157:35-39 1 3:43.1 12:23/M
1460 Carmen Tellez Grand Prairie TX 4055 51 F 24:50-54 1 3:43.3 12:23/M
1461 Lauren Mende Abilene TX 3381 21 F 46:20-24 1 3:43.3 12:23/M
1462 Sulakshan Shetty Frisco TX 1641 45 M 135:45-49 1 3:43.4 12:23/M
1463 Chandra Mambapoor Austin TX 1403 55 M 77:55-59 1 3:43.5 12:23/M
1464 Robert Parker Frisco TX 1834 59 M 78:55-59 1 3:43.6 12:23/M
1465 Aaron Cook Richardson TX 20249 43 M 136:40-44 26 3:43.6 12:23/M
1466 Anita Lee Fresno CA 2959 51 F 25:50-54 1 3:43.6 12:23/M
1467 Karl Bonefas Greenville TX 2366 25 M 136:25-29 1 3:43.6 12:23/M
1468 Leang Leng Lewisville TX 2693 33 M 164:30-34 1 3:43.6 12:23/M
1469 Yoshie Mitsugi Richardson TX 3273 49 F 45:45-49 1 3:43.6 12:23/M
1470 Taylor Reyes Dallas TX 3781 28 M 137:25-29 1 3:43.7 12:23/M
1471 Darla Kendzor Edmond OK 3373 42 F 74:40-44 1 3:43.7 12:23/M
1472 Juan Nunez Dallas TX 1580 26 M 138:25-29 1 3:43.7 12:23/M
1473 Daniel Deuhs Denton TX 1182 47 M 136:45-49 1 3:43.7 12:23/M
1474 Sandra Golze Truckee CA 1104 63 F 6:60-64 1 3:43.8 12:23/M
1475 Ellen Erangey Mansfield TX 2353 45 F 46:45-49 1 3:44.0 12:27/M
1476 Brayden Hoffman Mckinney TX 3298 22 M 79:20-24 1 3:44.0 12:27/M
1477 Lisse Roy Dallas TX 3292 45 F 47:45-49 1 3:44.0 12:27/M
1478 Rachel Russo Dallas TX 2587 37 F 84:35-39 1 3:44.1 12:27/M
1479 Cody Rideaux Houston TX 3548 26 M 139:25-29 1 3:44.2 12:27/M
1480 Michael Rhodes Cleburne TX 264 56 M 79:55-59 1 3:44.3 12:27/M
1481 Garrett Hayes Plano TX 1481 20 M 80:20-24 1 3:44.3 12:27/M
1482 Brenna Farren Dallas TX 1878 28 F 78:25-29 1 3:44.3 12:27/M
1483 Alfredo Cruz Garland TX 1952 49 M 137:45-49 1 3:44.4 12:27/M
1484 Stephanie Smith Irving TX 20248 45 F 48:45-49 26 3:44.4 12:27/M
1485 Edith Martinez Duncanville TX 1501 38 F 85:35-39 1 3:44.4 12:27/M
1486 Anthony Bradix Dallas TX 3413 50 M 86:50-54 1 3:44.4 12:27/M
1487 Jessica James Abilene TX 1836 21 F 47:20-24 1 3:44.4 12:27/M
1488 David Wilmoth Murphy TX 1742 52 M 87:50-54 1 3:44.5 12:27/M
1489 Rosa Alvarado Fort Worth TX 1690 38 F 86:35-39 1 3:44.5 12:27/M
1490 Cheri Walker Aledo TX 3859 46 F 49:45-49 1 3:44.5 12:27/M
1491 Kimberly Stokes Nashville TN 2412 51 F 26:50-54 1 3:44.5 12:27/M
1492 Jon Beckman Carrollton TX 2322 49 M 138:45-49 1 3:44.5 12:27/M
1493 Jason Rice Parker TX 2410 40 M 137:40-44 1 3:44.7 12:27/M
1494 Therese Dymek Wynnewood PA 3304 45 F 50:45-49 1 3:44.8 12:27/M
1495 Jay A. Brown Del City OK 1087 56 M 80:55-59 1 3:44.8 12:27/M
1496 Argelio Bolanos North Richland Hills TX 3593 47 M 139:45-49 1 3:44.9 12:27/M
1497 Shane Shoulders Dallas TX 4079 36 M 158:35-39 1 3:44.9 12:27/M
1498 Avigail De Leon-Medina Mckinney TX 2775 43 F 75:40-44 1 3:45.0 12:30/M
1499 Loretta Gist Spiro OK 2226 33 F 64:30-34 1 3:45.0 12:30/M
1500 Ashley Morrison Dallas TX 3511 27 F 79:25-29 1 3:45.0 12:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1501 Bryan Thurman Plano TX 20129 34 M 165:30-34 26 3:45.1 12:30/M
1502 Steven McCullough Fort Worth TX 2840 49 M 140:45-49 1 3:45.1 12:30/M
1503 Emily Ceriana Casselberry FL 1858 41 F 76:40-44 1 3:45.2 12:30/M
1504 Homer Harris Plano TX 1144 59 M 81:55-59 1 3:45.2 12:30/M
1505 Paul Chouffet Savannah TX 4024 49 M 141:45-49 1 3:45.3 12:30/M
1506 Crystal Page Richardson TX 2744 35 F 87:35-39 1 3:45.3 12:30/M
1507 Alison Durio Amarillo TX 20212 40 F 77:40-44 26 3:45.4 12:30/M
1508 Corielle Hayley Plano TX 1483 33 F 65:30-34 1 3:45.4 12:30/M
1509 Jennifer Sharpe Dallas TX 4050 46 F 51:45-49 1 3:45.5 12:30/M
1510 J. Mark Arnold Carrollton TX 3101 51 M 88:50-54 1 3:45.6 12:30/M
1511 Amira Wynn Mckinney TX 1833 22 F 48:20-24 1 3:45.6 12:30/M
1512 Felipe Toscano Cuautitlán Izcalli DISTRITO F 2831 33 M 166:30-34 1 3:45.6 12:30/M
1513 John Palomarez Flower Mound TX 3971 51 M 89:50-54 1 3:45.7 12:30/M
1514 Peter Hoffman Dallas TX 3819 26 M 140:25-29 1 3:45.7 12:30/M
1515 Jerry Lane Dallas TX 1713 64 M 26:60-64 1 3:45.7 12:30/M
1516 Rogelio Resendiz Bedford TX 1357 53 M 90:50-54 1 3:45.7 12:30/M
1517 Shari Lidji Dallas TX 3503 54 F 27:50-54 1 3:45.9 12:30/M
1518 Skyler McIntosh Plano TX 2875 27 F 80:25-29 1 3:46.0 12:33/M
1519 Narongdej Jaroensabphayanont Seattle WA 200 46 M 142:45-49 1 3:46.0 12:33/M
1520 Sarah Caldwell Fort Worth TX 2588 39 F 88:35-39 1 3:46.3 12:33/M
1521 Hari Garimella Allen TX 2326 44 M 138:40-44 1 3:46.5 12:33/M
1522 Julian Russbach Plano TX 3132 38 M 159:35-39 1 3:46.6 12:33/M
1523 Joshua Elam Lewisville TX 158 34 M 167:30-34 1 3:46.6 12:33/M
1524 Tiffany Carnefix Richardson TX 2820 45 F 52:45-49 1 3:46.6 12:33/M
1525 John Howard Garland TX 3190 38 M 160:35-39 1 3:46.7 12:33/M
1526 Masaru Furuta Mckinney TX 1658 48 M 143:45-49 1 3:46.7 12:33/M
1527 Tad Preston Frisco TX 3756 54 M 91:50-54 1 3:46.9 12:33/M
1528 Jamie Stanton Little Elm TX 283 38 F 89:35-39 1 3:46.9 12:33/M
1529 Eric Zimmerman Mckinney TX 2659 44 M 139:40-44 1 3:46.9 12:33/M
1530 Mike Ramirez Lockhart TX 1777 45 M 144:45-49 1 3:47.1 12:37/M
1531 Logan Cravey Oklahoma City OK 2029 26 M 141:25-29 1 3:47.1 12:37/M
1532 Eric Harden Ardmore OK 3044 48 M 145:45-49 1 3:47.2 12:37/M
1533 Jose Carlos (el Contreras Coppell TX 3935 43 M 140:40-44 1 3:47.2 12:37/M
1534 Sergi Vilanova Duran Dallas TX 1627 29 M 142:25-29 1 3:47.4 12:37/M
1535 Patricia Migliuri Buhl ID 235 37 F 90:35-39 1 3:47.6 12:37/M
1536 Gregory Yond Fort Worth TX 3968 34 M 168:30-34 1 3:47.6 12:37/M
1537 Manish Limaye Plano TX 3396 47 M 146:45-49 1 3:47.7 12:37/M
1538 Gopinath Arumugam Frisco TX 3947 46 M 147:45-49 1 3:47.7 12:37/M
1539 Sean Wong Rockwall TX 1107 27 M 143:25-29 1 3:47.8 12:37/M
1540 Chris Randle Sr. Mesquite TX 1380 52 M 92:50-54 1 3:47.9 12:37/M
1541 Robert Bullington Chicago IL 1207 27 M 144:25-29 1 3:47.9 12:37/M
1542 Patrick Lamers Fort Worth TX 2839 63 M 27:60-64 1 3:47.9 12:37/M
1543 Curtis Knecht New York NY 3173 39 M 161:35-39 1 3:48.0 12:40/M
1544 Amy Tibbitts Kansas City MO 3484 46 F 53:45-49 1 3:48.0 12:40/M
1545 Carly Carver Richardson TX 3199 35 F 91:35-39 1 3:48.0 12:40/M
1546 Jeremy Mehringer Midlothian TX 2638 32 M 169:30-34 1 3:48.1 12:40/M
1547 Kristin Snyder Poteau OK 1716 35 F 92:35-39 1 3:48.1 12:40/M
1548 Jason Yau Allen TX 1445 48 M 148:45-49 1 3:48.2 12:40/M
1549 Peter Huntsman Jr Spring TX 2624 32 M 170:30-34 1 3:48.2 12:40/M
1550 Diana Chang San Marino CA 2506 24 F 49:20-24 1 3:48.3 12:40/M
1551 Melissa Smith Lewisville TX 280 27 F 81:25-29 1 3:48.4 12:40/M
1552 Cristian Valenzuela Terrell TX 3014 24 M 81:20-24 1 3:48.4 12:40/M
1553 Gerardo Vazquez Bedford TX 1199 50 M 93:50-54 1 3:48.4 12:40/M
1554 Angie Keck Kansas City MO 3483 47 F 54:45-49 1 3:48.6 12:40/M
1555 Mohamed Lette Fort Worth TX 3983 29 M 145:25-29 1 3:48.6 12:40/M
1556 Amy Bateman Rogers AR 1048 33 F 66:30-34 1 3:48.7 12:40/M
1557 Krystal Schlegel Dallas TX 1110 29 F 82:25-29 1 3:48.8 12:40/M
1558 Dmitriy Polishchuk Woodhaven NY 257 49 M 149:45-49 1 3:48.8 12:40/M
1559 Jun Yokose Dallas TX 1418 35 M 162:35-39 1 3:48.9 12:40/M
1560 Jennifer Ballard Dallas TX 3973 47 F 55:45-49 1 3:49.0 12:43/M
1561 Rio King Plano TX 1822 76 M 2:75-79 1 3:49.0 12:43/M
1562 Brianna Sanford Irving TX 1439 36 F 93:35-39 1 3:49.1 12:43/M
1563 Aly Arnold Lake Dallas CO 2210 25 F 83:25-29 1 3:49.2 12:43/M
1564 Andrew Savage Allen TX 2248 35 M 163:35-39 1 3:49.3 12:43/M
1565 Kimberly Persley Dallas TX 1778 52 F 28:50-54 1 3:49.3 12:43/M
1566 Rick Truman Kansas City MO 302 49 M 150:45-49 1 3:49.3 12:43/M
1567 Craig Lewis Denver CO 213 56 M 82:55-59 1 3:49.6 12:43/M
1568 Srujan Gogineni Frisco TX 20143 42 M 141:40-44 26 3:49.6 12:43/M
1569 Abigail Lesser Lewisville TX 1332 26 F 84:25-29 1 3:49.8 12:43/M
1570 Ethan Mavec Overland Park KS 3342 42 M 142:40-44 1 3:49.8 12:43/M
1571 Adam Moon North Richland Hills TX 2116 37 M 164:35-39 1 3:49.8 12:43/M
1572 Megan Ames Dallas TX 3671 28 F 85:25-29 1 3:49.9 12:43/M
1573 Paul Norris Coppell TX 1600 46 M 151:45-49 1 3:50.0 12:47/M
1574 Andy Koundourakis Oldsmar FL 20039 50 M 94:50-54 26 3:50.0 12:47/M
1575 Wellington Tejada Benbrook TX 3683 38 M 165:35-39 1 3:50.1 12:47/M
1576 Joseph Liang Sugar Land TX 20173 45 M 152:45-49 26 3:50.1 12:47/M
1577 Brett Dierks Leander TX 2117 30 M 171:30-34 1 3:50.1 12:47/M
1578 Shelley Hackler Richardson TX 3339 38 F 94:35-39 1 3:50.2 12:47/M
1579 Maria Heisler Fort Worth TX 185 36 F 95:35-39 1 3:50.2 12:47/M
1580 Carol Tatom Plano TX 20121 41 F 78:40-44 26 3:50.3 12:47/M
1581 Hiroshi Okabe Leon GUANAJUATO 1002 45 M 153:45-49 1 3:50.3 12:47/M
1582 Biff Bivens 4085 54 M 95:50-54 1 3:50.4 12:47/M
1583 Anna Watkins Dallas TX 1545 30 F 67:30-34 1 3:50.4 12:47/M
1584 Craig Wilke Hopedale MA 3442 42 M 143:40-44 1 3:50.4 12:47/M
1585 Terry Welch Dallas TX 2165 64 M 28:60-64 1 3:50.5 12:47/M
1586 Herbert Ogello Colleyville TX 1918 44 M 144:40-44 1 3:50.6 12:47/M
1587 Adrian Tranquilino Flushing MI 3104 49 M 154:45-49 1 3:50.6 12:47/M
1588 Cheryl Schmidt Wichita KS 3405 55 F 13:55-59 1 3:50.7 12:47/M
1589 Felicio Da Silva Grapevine TX 3856 35 M 166:35-39 1 3:50.8 12:47/M
1590 Wade Janes Monroe LA 3939 50 M 96:50-54 1 3:50.9 12:47/M
1591 Geoffrey Buschur Frisco TX 130 43 M 145:40-44 1 3:50.9 12:47/M
1592 Ashley Honeywell Little Rock AR 2653 48 F 56:45-49 1 3:51.0 12:50/M
1593 Takeyuki Muraishi Allen TX 4104 41 M 146:40-44 1 3:51.0 12:50/M
1594 Ben McElroy Dallas TX 4028 55 M 83:55-59 1 3:51.0 12:50/M
1595 Mysha Bryan Dallas TX 2313 23 F 50:20-24 1 3:51.1 12:50/M
1596 Kaylee Price Oklahoma City OK 3733 26 F 86:25-29 1 3:51.1 12:50/M
1597 Leslie Mace Oklahoma City OK 3923 49 F 57:45-49 1 3:51.1 12:50/M
1598 D'Anna Durham Pottsboro TX 4193 53 F 29:50-54 1 3:51.2 12:50/M
1599 Betty Eldridge Plano TX 2606 45 F 58:45-49 1 3:51.2 12:50/M
1600 Matt Riley Denton TX 1571 44 M 147:40-44 1 3:51.2 12:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1601 Michelle Hatchett Dallas TX 3889 59 F 14:55-59 1 3:51.2 12:50/M
1602 Sreenivas Badri Round Rock TX 2944 40 M 148:40-44 1 3:51.4 12:50/M
1603 Stephen Holley Dallas TX 3924 41 M 149:40-44 1 3:51.5 12:50/M
1604 Jesus A Ochoa San Nicolas De Los Garza NUEVO LEON 3446 48 M 155:45-49 1 3:51.5 12:50/M
1605 Lam Le Fairview TX 1341 39 M 167:35-39 1 3:51.5 12:50/M
1606 Sarah Martin Dallas TX 325 30 F 68:30-34 1 3:51.5 12:50/M
1607 Sarah Hunter Pursley Portland OR 3051 29 F 87:25-29 1 3:51.6 12:50/M
1608 Rathaiah Jammula Round Rock TX 4089 43 M 150:40-44 1 3:51.6 12:50/M
1609 Brian Godwin Grapevine TX 1302 59 M 84:55-59 1 3:51.6 12:50/M
1610 James Taylor Carrollton TX 1162 59 M 85:55-59 1 3:51.6 12:50/M
1611 Mark Manrique Dallas TX 2800 20 M 82:20-24 1 3:51.8 12:50/M
1612 Gissette Rodriguez Fate TX 1399 39 F 96:35-39 1 3:51.8 12:50/M
1613 Sean Tuttle Durham NC 2138 44 M 151:40-44 1 3:51.8 12:50/M
1614 Michael Minarzick Sachse TX 236 43 M 152:40-44 1 3:51.8 12:50/M
1615 Rosalind Buchalski Mckinney TX 3950 43 F 79:40-44 1 3:51.9 12:50/M
1616 Edmundo Rios Irving TX 1230 43 M 153:40-44 1 3:52.0 12:53/M
1617 Vincent Attanucci The Woodlands TX 2771 65 M 13:65-69 1 3:52.1 12:53/M
1618 Yan Liu Dallas TX 2663 48 F 59:45-49 1 3:52.2 12:53/M
1619 Tommy McElroy Dallas TX 4027 55 M 86:55-59 1 3:52.2 12:53/M
1620 Srinivas Sahu Frisco TX 1909 47 M 156:45-49 1 3:52.3 12:53/M
1621 Kulraj Thind Frisco TX 2826 41 M 154:40-44 1 3:52.3 12:53/M
1622 Lisa Terrell Mansfield TX 3121 49 F 60:45-49 1 3:52.4 12:53/M
1623 Victoria Elliott Dallas TX 2873 39 F 97:35-39 1 3:52.5 12:53/M
1624 Roger Sydenstricker Dallas TX 1868 67 M 14:65-69 1 3:52.6 12:53/M
1625 Antonio Morado Cedar Hill TX 3975 48 M 157:45-49 1 3:52.7 12:53/M
1626 Trung Lee Lewisville TX 2969 42 M 155:40-44 1 3:52.7 12:53/M
1627 Jenna Klein Wylie TX 1248 34 F 69:30-34 1 3:52.8 12:53/M
1628 Madison White Dallas TX 2560 33 F 70:30-34 1 3:52.9 12:53/M
1629 Christopher Stehno The Colony TX 1618 35 M 168:35-39 1 3:52.9 12:53/M
1630 Marcos Granados The Colony TX 2902 24 M 83:20-24 1 3:52.9 12:53/M
1631 Marlon Rison Irving TX 3140 45 M 158:45-49 1 3:52.9 12:53/M
1632 Kari Henry Galveston TX 2425 54 F 30:50-54 1 3:52.9 12:53/M
1633 Laura Beth Brogdon Greenbrier AR 3183 29 F 88:25-29 1 3:52.9 12:53/M
1634 Santosh Patil Mason OH 1857 50 M 97:50-54 1 3:53.0 12:57/M
1635 Lindsey Guillory Argyle TX 2567 36 F 98:35-39 1 3:53.0 12:57/M
1636 Mary Garcia Mckinney TX 2032 45 F 61:45-49 1 3:53.0 12:57/M
1637 Mitch Sprowso Durango CO 1679 71 M 4:70-74 1 3:53.0 12:57/M
1638 Nathaniel Mickish Dallas TX 1325 37 M 169:35-39 1 3:53.2 12:57/M
1639 Charles Stroman Austin TX 3287 35 M 170:35-39 1 3:53.2 12:57/M
1640 Nathaniel Roseberry Coppell TX 3684 40 M 156:40-44 1 3:53.4 12:57/M
1641 Brandy Ray Dallas TX 20196 41 F 80:40-44 26 3:53.4 12:57/M
1642 Ryan Pulkrabek Bentonville AR 3188 32 M 172:30-34 1 3:53.5 12:57/M
1643 Manuel Vargas Aguascalientes 20042 33 M 173:30-34 26 3:53.6 12:57/M
1644 Takeshi Nawafune Mckinney TX 244 36 M 171:35-39 1 3:53.8 12:57/M
1645 Alvaro Fuentes Mansfield TX 2292 30 M 174:30-34 1 3:53.9 12:57/M
1646 Manuel Farias Irving TX 4180 34 M 175:30-34 1 3:53.9 12:57/M
1647 Stephania Blank Wylie TX 1151 48 F 62:45-49 1 3:53.9 12:57/M
1648 Phanikumar Tata Austin TX 1616 43 M 157:40-44 1 3:54.0 13:00/M
1649 Angel Rodriguez Fate TX 1456 41 M 158:40-44 1 3:54.1 13:00/M
1650 Shaun Schottmiller Dallas TX 20211 43 M 159:40-44 26 3:54.1 13:00/M
1651 Randi Kay Graham Wichita KS 3970 43 F 81:40-44 1 3:54.1 13:00/M
1652 Brian Walsh Austin TX 1731 35 M 172:35-39 1 3:54.2 13:00/M
1653 Shane Gainer Fort Worth TX 3845 48 M 159:45-49 1 3:54.3 13:00/M
1654 Mario Perez San Antonio TX 4000 54 M 98:50-54 1 3:54.3 13:00/M
1655 Nicole Piquero Richardson TX 20030 44 F 82:40-44 26 3:54.4 13:00/M
1656 Zachary Bennett Chicago IL 1239 24 M 84:20-24 1 3:54.4 13:00/M
1657 Shane Venable Plano TX 4191 31 M 176:30-34 1 3:54.6 13:00/M
1658 Madison Ketchum Sherman TX 2892 22 F 51:20-24 1 3:54.6 13:00/M
1659 Steven Roepke Dallas TX 3636 30 M 177:30-34 1 3:54.7 13:00/M
1660 Dat Le Dallas TX 1695 37 M 173:35-39 1 3:54.7 13:00/M
1661 Mazhar Hajizadeh Arlington TX 3402 27 M 146:25-29 1 3:54.8 13:00/M
1662 Jonathan Castro Denton TX 3726 22 M 85:20-24 1 3:54.8 13:00/M
1663 Arianna Goodman Dallas TX 2441 29 F 89:25-29 1 3:54.8 13:00/M
1664 Angelica Garred Richardson TX 1743 42 F 83:40-44 1 3:54.9 13:00/M
1665 Laura Bray Prior Lake MN 2146 29 F 90:25-29 1 3:54.9 13:00/M
1666 Hanlin He Dallas TX 183 28 M 147:25-29 1 3:55.0 13:03/M
1667 Mark Johnson Dallas TX 2928 44 M 160:40-44 1 3:55.0 13:03/M
1668 Phillip Pitts Plano TX 4004 53 M 99:50-54 1 3:55.1 13:03/M
1669 Jeff Abbott Gainesville TX 1437 48 M 160:45-49 1 3:55.1 13:03/M
1670 Rebecca Tindol Abilene TX 2678 21 F 52:20-24 1 3:55.2 13:03/M
1671 Ryan Vela Dallas TX 303 31 M 178:30-34 1 3:55.4 13:03/M
1672 Matthew Brandt Coppell TX 1652 45 M 161:45-49 1 3:55.4 13:03/M
1673 Ken Ashby Dallas TX 3470 66 M 15:65-69 1 3:55.4 13:03/M
1674 Lizette Roldan-Otero Grand Prairie TX 1589 43 F 84:40-44 1 3:55.5 13:03/M
1675 Vincent Rodriguez Wichita Falls TX 2963 22 M 86:20-24 1 3:55.6 13:03/M
1676 Peter Meagher Southlake TX 2881 49 M 162:45-49 1 3:55.6 13:03/M
1677 Daven Rosenbaum Flower Mound TX 1383 31 M 179:30-34 1 3:55.8 13:03/M
1678 Gil Alberding Burleson TX 3873 50 M 100:50-54 1 3:55.8 13:03/M
1679 Frank Bireley Allen TX 3450 57 M 87:55-59 1 3:55.9 13:03/M
1680 Ngoc Nguyen Falls Church VA 1423 50 M 101:50-54 1 3:56.0 13:07/M
1681 Mackenzie Solt Papillion NE 1111 27 F 91:25-29 1 3:56.0 13:07/M
1682 Claire Halpin Coppell TX 3475 22 F 53:20-24 1 3:56.1 13:07/M
1683 Michael Dunham Dallas TX 3908 27 M 148:25-29 1 3:56.2 13:07/M
1684 Winsor Vanderhill Dallas TX 2656 33 F 71:30-34 1 3:56.2 13:07/M
1685 Sunil Tanneru Southlake TX 1738 48 M 163:45-49 1 3:56.3 13:07/M
1686 Francisco J Gonzalez Rockwall TX 3388 41 M 161:40-44 1 3:56.3 13:07/M
1687 Katie Drambareanu Venus TX 155 27 F 92:25-29 1 3:56.4 13:07/M
1688 Vandana Tanneru Southlake TX 1739 46 F 63:45-49 1 3:56.5 13:07/M
1689 Gabriela Villarreal Cross Roads TX 1254 41 F 85:40-44 1 3:56.5 13:07/M
1690 Raquel Foster The Colony TX 1866 43 F 86:40-44 1 3:56.6 13:07/M
1691 Stacy Phillips Fort Worth TX 4179 34 F 72:30-34 1 3:56.7 13:07/M
1692 Janelle West Frisco TX 1809 46 F 64:45-49 1 3:56.7 13:07/M
1693 Rachel Yockey Dallas TX 1471 31 F 73:30-34 1 3:56.7 13:07/M
1694 Patty Silva Dallas TX 3211 51 F 31:50-54 1 3:57.0 13:10/M
1695 Shaun Lambert Dallas TX 1864 41 M 162:40-44 1 3:57.2 13:10/M
1696 Cameron Larkin Dallas TX 1485 49 M 164:45-49 1 3:57.2 13:10/M
1697 Peter Chantharaj Mansfield TX 3715 32 M 180:30-34 1 3:57.4 13:10/M
1698 Barbara Saetz Rockwall TX 3808 57 F 15:55-59 1 3:57.4 13:10/M
1699 Malissia Zapata Greenville TX 2832 50 F 32:50-54 1 3:57.5 13:10/M
1700 Luke Acosta Plano TX 3791 18 M 13: 1-19 1 3:57.5 13:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1701 Juan Jose Makanas Carrollton TX 3288 61 M 29:60-64 1 3:57.5 13:10/M
1702 Marcus Patrinicola Celina TX 2211 49 M 165:45-49 1 3:57.5 13:10/M
1703 Scott Hagerty Rozel KS 1377 50 M 102:50-54 1 3:57.8 13:10/M
1704 Felipe Avila Dallas TX 1159 41 M 163:40-44 1 3:57.9 13:10/M
1705 Tommy Nguyen North Richland Hills TX 3714 27 M 149:25-29 1 3:58.0 13:13/M
1706 Gabriel Irurita San Miguel Allende GUANAJUATO 3945 52 M 103:50-54 1 3:58.0 13:13/M
1707 Boris Silkin Ukhta 2446 63 M 30:60-64 1 3:58.0 13:13/M
1708 Ben Bankhead Dallas TX 2448 26 M 150:25-29 1 3:58.1 13:13/M
1709 Rachel Sevarino Van Alstyne TX 3846 43 F 87:40-44 1 3:58.1 13:13/M
1710 John Savill Allen TX 20107 43 M 164:40-44 26 3:58.1 13:13/M
1711 Jacqueline Guerra Dallas TX 2835 25 F 93:25-29 1 3:58.1 13:13/M
1712 Mary Benavides Addison TX 2646 23 F 54:20-24 1 3:58.1 13:13/M
1713 Krishnakumar Ramalingam Coppell TX 1607 43 M 165:40-44 1 3:58.2 13:13/M
1714 Jill Byerly State Center IA 2115 60 F 7:60-64 1 3:58.2 13:13/M
1715 Raquel Nguyen Corsicana TX 3885 39 F 99:35-39 1 3:58.3 13:13/M
1716 Christian Lozano Dallas TX 219 27 M 151:25-29 1 3:58.4 13:13/M
1717 Ryan Andersen Midlothian TX 2419 35 M 174:35-39 1 3:58.4 13:13/M
1718 Raghuram Gatamaneni Colleyville TX 323 46 M 166:45-49 1 3:58.5 13:13/M
1719 Mason Massey Lucas TX 2225 19 M 14: 1-19 1 3:58.5 13:13/M
1720 Ashton Buchanan Stillwater OK 1487 32 F 74:30-34 1 3:58.5 13:13/M
1721 Dan Little Madill OK 4183 76 M 3:75-79 1 3:58.6 13:13/M
1722 Gail Bentley Fairview TX 3998 52 F 33:50-54 1 3:58.6 13:13/M
1723 John Campbell Leawood KS 2074 59 M 88:55-59 1 3:58.7 13:13/M
1724 Scott Meddaugh Wichita Falls TX 1818 64 M 31:60-64 1 3:58.7 13:13/M
1725 Michelle Pearson-Langowski Winona MN 2862 49 F 65:45-49 1 3:58.9 13:13/M
1726 Ray Allen Fairview TX 4198 55 M 89:55-59 1 3:59.0 13:17/M
1727 Chip Barrere Ovilla TX 2469 47 M 167:45-49 1 3:59.0 13:17/M
1728 Tewabech Mekonnen Heath TX 1672 56 F 16:55-59 1 3:59.0 13:17/M
1729 Cesar Perez Mesquite TX 3480 41 M 166:40-44 1 3:59.1 13:17/M
1730 Michael Hodges Edmond OK 3478 40 M 167:40-44 1 3:59.2 13:17/M
1731 Jonathan Poe Kilgore TX 3280 53 M 104:50-54 1 3:59.3 13:17/M
1732 Jonathan Rodriguez Arlington TX 3062 35 M 175:35-39 1 3:59.3 13:17/M
1733 Janet Meddaugh Wichita Falls TX 1817 63 F 8:60-64 1 3:59.4 13:17/M
1734 Anell Kern Garland TX 1475 68 F 1:65-69 1 3:59.5 13:17/M
1735 David Haynes Dallas TX 20270 54 M 105:50-54 26 3:59.6 13:17/M
1736 Caroline Besley Dallas TX 20001 35 F 100:35-39 26 3:59.6 13:17/M
1737 Raily Rincon Richardson TX 1776 26 F 94:25-29 1 3:59.9 13:17/M
1738 Dongning Li Plano TX 3925 46 M 168:45-49 1 4:00.0 13:20/M
1739 Jessica Bundick San Antonio TX 3456 31 F 75:30-34 1 4:00.0 13:20/M
1740 Christina Ballard Fort Worth TX 3994 23 F 55:20-24 1 4:00.0 13:20/M
1741 Hasan Seede Pasadena CA 2132 24 M 87:20-24 1 4:00.2 13:20/M
1742 Josh Ballard Fort Worth TX 3993 33 M 181:30-34 1 4:00.3 13:20/M
1743 Cheryl Bohannon San Antonio TX 3457 58 F 17:55-59 1 4:00.3 13:20/M
1744 Heather Coleson Garland TX 1548 44 F 88:40-44 1 4:00.4 13:20/M
1745 Minh Tran Allen TX 3264 45 M 169:45-49 1 4:00.5 13:20/M
1746 Margaret Kamau Carrollton TX 1396 42 F 89:40-44 1 4:00.5 13:20/M
1747 Sheldon Samuels Dallas TX 20192 55 M 90:55-59 26 4:00.6 13:20/M
1748 John Wayne Walding Little Elm TX 3195 37 M 176:35-39 1 4:00.7 13:20/M
1749 Kan Meng Plano TX 1950 53 M 106:50-54 1 4:00.7 13:20/M
1750 Christy Alfertig Dallas TX 20277 54 F 34:50-54 26 4:00.8 13:20/M
1751 Morris Brossette Dallas TX 3196 43 M 168:40-44 1 4:00.8 13:20/M
1752 Charlie Murphy Blue Ridge TX 1753 47 M 170:45-49 1 4:00.9 13:20/M
1753 Kirk Burgess Dallas TX 3045 50 M 107:50-54 1 4:00.9 13:20/M
1754 Ravi Medikonduru Austin TX 1411 42 M 169:40-44 1 4:00.9 13:20/M
1755 Jon Bonnell Fort Worth TX 3184 48 M 171:45-49 1 4:00.9 13:20/M
1756 Jharana Shrestha Fort Worth TX 2284 52 F 35:50-54 1 4:01.0 13:23/M
1757 Nick Reineke Dallas TX 3755 27 M 152:25-29 1 4:01.0 13:23/M
1758 Erick Moore Lewisville TX 2523 24 M 88:20-24 1 4:01.0 13:23/M
1759 Mari Grahl Sanger TX 1897 39 F 101:35-39 1 4:01.1 13:23/M
1760 Murthy Andukuri Austin TX 3835 50 M 108:50-54 1 4:01.1 13:23/M
1761 Ashley Autrey Houston TX 1106 36 F 102:35-39 1 4:01.1 13:23/M
1762 Andrew Indresano Dallas TX 2038 38 M 177:35-39 1 4:01.2 13:23/M
1763 Michael Rabinowitz Livingston NJ 2728 45 M 172:45-49 1 4:01.2 13:23/M
1764 Arvind Gill Murphy TX 2927 49 F 66:45-49 1 4:01.2 13:23/M
1765 David Torres Cheshire CT 2004 45 M 173:45-49 1 4:01.2 13:23/M
1766 Harry Weinberg Roseville CA 4158 47 M 174:45-49 1 4:01.2 13:23/M
1767 Rachael Rivera Trophy Club TX 1865 36 F 103:35-39 1 4:01.2 13:23/M
1768 Sanjiv Nashte Plano TX 3488 42 M 170:40-44 1 4:01.3 13:23/M
1769 Jeff Fortune Frisco TX 3739 35 M 178:35-39 1 4:01.4 13:23/M
1770 Cornilia Issa Houston TX 2079 34 F 76:30-34 1 4:01.4 13:23/M
1771 Victor Soriano Cypress TX 3510 32 M 182:30-34 1 4:01.6 13:23/M
1772 Kelly Weinberg Roseville CA 4159 46 F 67:45-49 1 4:01.6 13:23/M
1773 Michael T Lotze Pittsburgh PA 20025 66 M 16:65-69 26 4:01.6 13:23/M
1774 Patty Mance Dallas TX 1707 47 F 68:45-49 1 4:02.1 13:27/M
1775 Li Shu Dallas TX 1049 47 F 69:45-49 1 4:02.1 13:27/M
1776 Winter Wilks Fort Worth TX 3834 36 F 104:35-39 1 4:02.2 13:27/M
1777 Rhonda Foulds Justin TX 166 55 F 18:55-59 1 4:02.2 13:27/M
1778 Michael Murphy Lewisville TX 1391 37 M 179:35-39 1 4:02.2 13:27/M
1779 Tanner Burgess Plano TX 3047 29 M 153:25-29 1 4:02.3 13:27/M
1780 R.c. Fagan Rochelle IL 161 64 M 32:60-64 1 4:02.3 13:27/M
1781 Cody Newberry Reno TX 1861 37 M 180:35-39 1 4:02.5 13:27/M
1782 Nancy Bernacki Fort Worth TX 1345 62 F 9:60-64 1 4:02.5 13:27/M
1783 Aaron Favara Fort Worth TX 1434 39 M 181:35-39 1 4:02.6 13:27/M
1784 Naziri Komundage Dallas TX 3940 32 M 183:30-34 1 4:02.6 13:27/M
1785 Alisha Whitefield Shawnee OK 2853 37 F 105:35-39 1 4:02.9 13:27/M
1786 Ginny Selec Allen TX 274 54 F 36:50-54 1 4:03.0 13:30/M
1787 Jacques Sidoun Montréal QC 20203 49 M 175:45-49 26 4:03.0 13:30/M
1788 Jason Wells North Richland Hills TX 3750 42 M 171:40-44 1 4:03.1 13:30/M
1789 Gordon McKenzie Lewisville TX 231 39 M 182:35-39 1 4:03.1 13:30/M
1790 Maysa Rabadi Mckinney TX 4057 35 F 106:35-39 1 4:03.2 13:30/M
1791 Donald Hardin Gainesville TX 3758 43 M 172:40-44 1 4:03.3 13:30/M
1792 Shirley Lee Irving TX 211 30 F 77:30-34 1 4:03.5 13:30/M
1793 Dorothy Shepherd Garland TX 1735 33 F 78:30-34 1 4:03.6 13:30/M
1794 Tyler Tillison Mesquite TX 2141 22 M 89:20-24 1 4:03.6 13:30/M
1795 Kara Henry Frederick CO 186 48 F 70:45-49 1 4:03.6 13:30/M
1796 Ramakrishna Gottipati Irving TX 3142 40 M 173:40-44 1 4:03.6 13:30/M
1797 Johnny Chau Mckinney TX 20208 29 M 154:25-29 26 4:03.6 13:30/M
1798 Mary Wolf West TX 2675 55 F 19:55-59 1 4:03.6 13:30/M
1799 Giuseppe Leonar Di Terlizzi S. Fermo Della Battaglia 3809 57 M 91:55-59 1 4:03.7 13:30/M
1800 Nicholas Snyder Seattle WA 2036 32 M 184:30-34 1 4:03.7 13:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1801 Michael Hood Garland TX 3667 39 M 183:35-39 1 4:03.7 13:30/M
1802 Mark Fansler Mckinney TX 20214 41 M 174:40-44 26 4:03.7 13:30/M
1803 Alex Lux Houston TX 20198 24 F 56:20-24 26 4:03.8 13:30/M
1804 Brandon Dobmeier The Woodlands TX 2467 34 M 185:30-34 1 4:04.0 13:33/M
1805 Piotr Luda Mckinney TX 3291 48 M 176:45-49 1 4:04.0 13:33/M
1806 Charles Scheibe Denver CO 3711 64 M 33:60-64 1 4:04.1 13:33/M
1807 Jeff Neal Carrollton TX 1704 47 M 177:45-49 1 4:04.1 13:33/M
1808 Brenda Hard-Wilson Dallas TX 2459 42 F 90:40-44 1 4:04.2 13:33/M
1809 Megan Treat Anaheim CA 1092 28 F 95:25-29 1 4:04.3 13:33/M
1810 George Luke Carrollton TX 2608 60 M 34:60-64 1 4:04.3 13:33/M
1811 Cameron Crandall Fort Worth TX 2131 27 M 155:25-29 1 4:04.4 13:33/M
1812 Erica Cook Stillwater OK 20202 40 F 91:40-44 26 4:04.4 13:33/M
1813 Chris Adams Mckinney TX 20218 38 M 184:35-39 26 4:04.4 13:33/M
1814 Robin Short Katy TX 1999 50 M 109:50-54 1 4:04.5 13:33/M
1815 Lauren Bruce Dallas TX 3432 18 F 9: 1-19 1 4:04.6 13:33/M
1816 Steven Moss Prosper TX 3786 45 M 178:45-49 1 4:04.8 13:33/M
1817 Matthew Landrum Lufkin TX 2623 20 M 90:20-24 1 4:04.8 13:33/M
1818 Justin Parsons Highland Village TX 3323 42 M 175:40-44 1 4:04.8 13:33/M
1819 Rebecca Dorrell Owasso OK 1561 25 F 96:25-29 1 4:05.3 13:37/M
1820 Anabel Simental Dallas TX 4154 28 F 97:25-29 1 4:05.5 13:37/M
1821 Kevin Pintus Sand Springs OK 20029 55 M 92:55-59 26 4:05.6 13:37/M
1822 Stephen Manz Plano TX 1382 35 M 185:35-39 1 4:05.6 13:37/M
1823 Kristin Wasson Dallas TX 3314 25 F 98:25-29 1 4:05.7 13:37/M
1824 Michelle Fadley Irving TX 2783 32 F 79:30-34 1 4:05.8 13:37/M
1825 Michael Cardarellil River Oaks TX 3330 39 M 186:35-39 1 4:05.8 13:37/M
1826 Ruben Pineda Dallas TX 2905 31 M 186:30-34 1 4:05.9 13:37/M
1827 Graeme Scott Mckinney TX 3345 25 M 156:25-29 1 4:05.9 13:37/M
1828 Wyndham Boulter Plano TX 1978 52 M 110:50-54 1 4:05.9 13:37/M
1829 Alan McLain Mansfield TX 3963 54 M 111:50-54 1 4:06.1 13:40/M
1830 Casey Hull Lawton OK 3959 52 M 112:50-54 1 4:06.1 13:40/M
1831 Parnell Bryant Grand Prairie TX 4100 55 M 93:55-59 1 4:06.1 13:40/M
1832 John Shaver Arlington TX 1202 43 M 176:40-44 1 4:06.2 13:40/M
1833 Brian Marquette Riverton UT 3391 52 M 113:50-54 1 4:06.3 13:40/M
1834 Krisann Kent China Spring TX 3482 54 F 37:50-54 1 4:06.3 13:40/M
1835 Heidi McBain Flower Mound TX 2619 44 F 92:40-44 1 4:06.5 13:40/M
1836 Amber Arris Carrollton TX 106 27 F 99:25-29 1 4:06.5 13:40/M
1837 Michael Crenshaw Irving TX 2703 35 M 187:35-39 1 4:06.5 13:40/M
1838 Xinji Li Plano TX 2352 69 M 17:65-69 1 4:06.5 13:40/M
1839 Hayden Kroff Apo AE 20134 24 M 91:20-24 26 4:06.5 13:40/M
1840 Jack Hansen Kansas City MO 3891 23 M 92:20-24 1 4:06.5 13:40/M
1841 Santhana Gopala Ammanoor Gomadum Richardson TX 3198 36 M 188:35-39 1 4:06.6 13:40/M
1842 Victoria Hale 342 44 F 93:40-44 1 4:06.6 13:40/M
1843 Baylor Barbee Dallas TX 4039 36 M 189:35-39 1 4:06.7 13:40/M
1844 Ray Chase Argyle TX 1799 47 M 179:45-49 1 4:06.9 13:40/M
1845 Blanca Garcia Mckinney TX 170 46 F 71:45-49 1 4:06.9 13:40/M
1846 Morgan Murphy Mckinney TX 3300 41 M 177:40-44 1 4:06.9 13:40/M
1847 Chris Swanzy Irving TX 2179 44 M 178:40-44 1 4:07.0 13:43/M
1848 Gregory Morrow Fort Worth TX 2877 41 M 179:40-44 1 4:07.0 13:43/M
1849 David Ledbetter Arlington TX 2654 39 M 190:35-39 1 4:07.0 13:43/M
1850 Ajay Joshi Irving TX 2183 39 M 191:35-39 1 4:07.2 13:43/M
1851 Sunil Vallabhaneni Allen TX 1478 42 M 180:40-44 1 4:07.3 13:43/M
1852 Bradley Willson Dallas TX 3832 41 M 181:40-44 1 4:07.3 13:43/M
1853 Brandon Barbee Rockwall TX 110 40 M 182:40-44 1 4:07.4 13:43/M
1854 Roberto Cowan Carrollton TX 3382 30 M 187:30-34 1 4:07.4 13:43/M
1855 Mark Goodell Colleyville TX 3833 55 M 94:55-59 1 4:07.4 13:43/M
1856 Gretchen Breen Richardson TX 1145 53 F 38:50-54 1 4:07.5 13:43/M
1857 David Van Wagenen Dallas TX 3515 34 M 188:30-34 1 4:07.5 13:43/M
1858 Lisa Rosen Richardson TX 2427 38 F 107:35-39 1 4:07.6 13:43/M
1859 Ivan Maldonado Garland TX 3962 18 M 15: 1-19 1 4:07.6 13:43/M
1860 Brandon Sharp Waco TX 2476 40 M 183:40-44 1 4:07.7 13:43/M
1861 Marielise Hamel Frisco TX 1344 39 F 108:35-39 1 4:07.8 13:43/M
1862 Kimberly Saulters Dallas TX 270 37 F 109:35-39 1 4:07.9 13:43/M
1863 Kate Rogers Red Oak TX 2788 32 F 80:30-34 1 4:07.9 13:43/M
1864 Carlos Palacios The Colony TX 3093 30 M 189:30-34 1 4:08.0 13:47/M
1865 Bobalu Kaiser Dallas TX 1204 65 M 18:65-69 1 4:08.1 13:47/M
1866 Virginia Vazquez Bedford TX 1200 49 F 72:45-49 1 4:08.1 13:47/M
1867 Lenin Aelluri Plano TX 1253 42 M 184:40-44 1 4:08.2 13:47/M
1868 April Yermolayev Euless TX 1749 32 F 81:30-34 1 4:08.3 13:47/M
1869 Tyler Lingar Plano TX 2752 26 M 157:25-29 1 4:08.3 13:47/M
1870 Wendy Sharp Waco TX 2477 39 F 110:35-39 1 4:08.4 13:47/M
1871 Nicolas Villalobos Cedar Hill TX 3931 60 M 35:60-64 1 4:08.4 13:47/M
1872 Daisuke Fujio Irving TX 1453 36 M 192:35-39 1 4:08.5 13:47/M
1873 Breanne Ceranske Harrisburg PA 4176 29 F 100:25-29 1 4:08.7 13:47/M
1874 George Storm Frisco TX 2311 36 M 193:35-39 1 4:08.8 13:47/M
1875 Eric Combs Dallas TX 1869 41 M 185:40-44 1 4:08.8 13:47/M
1876 Brandy Comba Sherman TX 144 37 F 111:35-39 1 4:08.8 13:47/M
1877 Julius Craig Dallas TX 1961 29 M 158:25-29 1 4:08.9 13:47/M
1878 Anna Signorelli Frisco TX 278 27 F 101:25-29 1 4:09.0 13:50/M
1879 Ginger Felts Harrell Franklin Park NJ 2834 40 F 94:40-44 1 4:09.1 13:50/M
1880 Janice Phillips Tyler TX 2668 42 F 95:40-44 1 4:09.1 13:50/M
1881 Teresa Choate Palmer TX 4033 53 F 39:50-54 1 4:09.3 13:50/M
1882 Michael Authier Dallas TX 3421 25 M 159:25-29 1 4:09.4 13:50/M
1883 Karen Sparks Allen TX 3777 41 F 96:40-44 1 4:09.5 13:50/M
1884 Stacy Stout Dallas TX 2436 55 F 20:55-59 1 4:09.5 13:50/M
1885 Vilas Bhut Mckinney TX 2978 33 F 82:30-34 1 4:09.6 13:50/M
1886 Daniel Rodriguez Cervantes Denver CO 4042 18 M 16: 1-19 1 4:09.6 13:50/M
1887 Nathaniel Soroka Arlington TX 3067 22 M 93:20-24 1 4:09.6 13:50/M
1888 Veronica Scott Glenn Heights TX 1071 53 F 40:50-54 1 4:09.6 13:50/M
1889 Naga Devaganugula Austin TX 4087 37 M 194:35-39 1 4:09.8 13:50/M
1890 Jaylon Isom Little Elm TX 3293 18 F 10: 1-19 1 4:09.8 13:50/M
1891 Smita Rane Coppell TX 2749 48 F 73:45-49 1 4:10.0 13:53/M
1892 Ramjack Meredith Denton TX 20230 48 M 180:45-49 26 4:10.2 13:53/M
1893 India Gamboa Dallas TX 20221 53 F 41:50-54 26 4:10.3 13:53/M
1894 Adam Arnett Flower Mound TX 3501 51 M 114:50-54 1 4:10.5 13:53/M
1895 Sofia Hernandez Humble TX 1277 39 F 112:35-39 1 4:10.5 13:53/M
1896 Miguel Pereira Richardson TX 1118 38 M 195:35-39 1 4:10.6 13:53/M
1897 Mariella Naugher Carrollton TX 242 42 F 97:40-44 1 4:10.6 13:53/M
1898 Parag Patwardhan Frisco TX 3724 42 M 186:40-44 1 4:10.7 13:53/M
1899 Ranulfo Luna Wills Point TX 1970 45 M 181:45-49 1 4:10.7 13:53/M
1900 Dustin Lawson Wylie TX 3375 33 M 190:30-34 1 4:10.8 13:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1901 Sharon Vaughn Freeport FL 2793 40 F 98:40-44 1 4:11.0 13:57/M
1902 Kelli Foster Lancaster TX 20146 36 F 113:35-39 26 4:11.0 13:57/M
1903 Carolyn MacDuff Dallas TX 1197 23 F 57:20-24 1 4:11.0 13:57/M
1904 Damian Igbe Cross Roads TX 2691 45 M 182:45-49 1 4:11.1 13:57/M
1905 Pablo Rangel Hinojosa Dallas TX 1624 27 M 160:25-29 1 4:11.2 13:57/M
1906 Dreama Graham Riverdale GA 174 51 F 42:50-54 1 4:11.3 13:57/M
1907 Michael Poulos Irving TX 3861 47 M 183:45-49 1 4:11.3 13:57/M
1908 Sylaza Kantamneni Frisco TX 2891 42 F 99:40-44 1 4:11.3 13:57/M
1909 Jessica Jaroma Anchorage AK 201 31 F 83:30-34 1 4:11.4 13:57/M
1910 Melissa McCoy Dallas TX 1576 38 F 114:35-39 1 4:11.4 13:57/M
1911 Christopher Benjamin Frisco TX 4095 31 M 191:30-34 1 4:11.4 13:57/M
1912 Priscilla Zavala San Antonio TX 1873 47 F 74:45-49 1 4:11.4 13:57/M
1913 Tiak-Chean Tan Irving TX 1851 44 M 187:40-44 1 4:11.5 13:57/M
1914 Benedicto Sanchez Dallas TX 3718 23 M 94:20-24 1 4:11.5 13:57/M
1915 Carrie McNish Yardley PA 3068 46 F 75:45-49 1 4:11.7 13:57/M
1916 Chris Hatley Plano TX 20016 42 M 188:40-44 26 4:11.7 13:57/M
1917 Elton Dinga Plano TX 4110 45 M 184:45-49 1 4:11.7 13:57/M
1918 Kiran Kumar Dublin CA 4026 41 M 189:40-44 1 4:11.8 13:57/M
1919 Herbert Zeh Dallas TX 2699 51 M 115:50-54 1 4:11.9 13:57/M
1920 Jeffrey Kutac Rockwall TX 3387 55 M 95:55-59 1 4:11.9 13:57/M
1921 William Stigall Irving TX 3720 42 M 190:40-44 1 4:11.9 13:57/M
1922 Meghan O'Gorman Irving TX 247 34 F 84:30-34 1 4:12.0 14:00/M
1923 Kateri Shirley Garland TX 277 47 F 76:45-49 1 4:12.1 14:00/M
1924 David Nickel The Colony TX 2066 27 M 161:25-29 1 4:12.2 14:00/M
1925 Doug Dunbar Keller TX 3262 54 M 116:50-54 1 4:12.2 14:00/M
1926 Jeanette Caballero-Bell Mckinney TX 132 46 F 77:45-49 1 4:12.2 14:00/M
1927 Erica Anzualda Frisco TX 4173 26 F 102:25-29 1 4:12.3 14:00/M
1928 Michael Nowell Richardson TX 2581 48 M 185:45-49 1 4:12.3 14:00/M
1929 Jonas Fuller Amarillo TX 3522 35 M 196:35-39 1 4:12.3 14:00/M
1930 Daniel Ramos Frisco TX 4002 33 M 192:30-34 1 4:12.6 14:00/M
1931 Ana De La Cruz Dallas TX 20007 31 F 85:30-34 26 4:12.8 14:00/M
1932 Julie Phillips Arlington TX 2062 63 F 10:60-64 1 4:12.9 14:00/M
1933 Fino Zuniga Mesquite TX 2090 46 M 186:45-49 1 4:12.9 14:00/M
1934 Jennifer Flock Mckinney TX 2088 47 F 78:45-49 1 4:12.9 14:00/M
1935 Gennaro Budesheim Dallas TX 20239 35 M 197:35-39 26 4:12.9 14:00/M
1936 Loreena Yeo Propser TX 3073 42 F 100:40-44 1 4:13.0 14:03/M
1937 Jared Waters The Colony TX 1722 25 M 162:25-29 1 4:13.0 14:03/M
1938 Matt Fulgham Richardson TX 1304 34 M 193:30-34 1 4:13.1 14:03/M
1939 Melissa Gutierrez Grand Prairie TX 2898 34 F 86:30-34 1 4:13.1 14:03/M
1940 Trisha White League TX 1860 44 F 101:40-44 1 4:13.2 14:03/M
1941 Rolando Guajardo Frisco TX 3855 37 M 198:35-39 1 4:13.2 14:03/M
1942 Daniel Davis Austin TX 3978 26 M 163:25-29 1 4:13.3 14:03/M
1943 Andre Taylor Dallas TX 2806 43 M 191:40-44 1 4:13.3 14:03/M
1944 Kareem Abdelfattah Keller TX 4170 38 M 199:35-39 1 4:13.3 14:03/M
1945 Khuong Do Sachse TX 1244 31 M 194:30-34 1 4:13.4 14:03/M
1946 Robert Bailey Dallas TX 4080 38 M 200:35-39 1 4:13.4 14:03/M
1947 Elle Yeomans Chicago IL 20271 39 F 115:35-39 26 4:13.5 14:03/M
1948 Marcus Motill Austin TX 4047 24 M 95:20-24 1 4:13.5 14:03/M
1949 Ashli Moreland Garland TX 327 44 F 102:40-44 1 4:13.5 14:03/M
1950 Odi Carbajal Sherman TX 3740 23 M 96:20-24 1 4:13.6 14:03/M
1951 Joseph Banas Weatherford TX 109 44 M 192:40-44 1 4:13.6 14:03/M
1952 Raphael Flood Carrollton TX 3893 43 M 193:40-44 1 4:13.6 14:03/M
1953 Shelby Dunn Dallas TX 3770 23 F 58:20-24 1 4:13.7 14:03/M
1954 Penny Wilbanks Arlington TX 340 50 F 43:50-54 1 4:13.7 14:03/M
1955 Nicholas Sprowso Springfield MO 1784 47 M 187:45-49 1 4:13.8 14:03/M
1956 Ashlea Lincoln Frisco TX 3569 37 F 116:35-39 1 4:14.2 14:07/M
1957 Mohammed Rokonuzzaman Irving TX 2170 38 M 201:35-39 1 4:14.2 14:07/M
1958 Dustin Waterous Knoxville TN 311 42 M 194:40-44 1 4:14.2 14:07/M
1959 Scott Elliott Spring TX 3738 26 M 164:25-29 1 4:14.3 14:07/M
1960 Huck Jin Chew Arlington TX 1938 43 M 195:40-44 1 4:14.3 14:07/M
1961 Paul Evans Lexington KY 3145 34 M 195:30-34 1 4:14.4 14:07/M
1962 Shade Everton Justin TX 2933 35 M 202:35-39 1 4:14.5 14:07/M
1963 Eric Pretzlaff Carrollton TX 2152 57 M 96:55-59 1 4:14.6 14:07/M
1964 Sherry Thompson Arlington TX 1153 50 F 44:50-54 1 4:14.6 14:07/M
1965 Alejandro Maldonado Dallas TX 2453 25 M 165:25-29 1 4:14.7 14:07/M
1966 Takeshi Miyazawa Austin TX 1872 32 M 196:30-34 1 4:14.8 14:07/M
1967 Kurt Lyell Austin TX 1298 18 M 17: 1-19 1 4:14.8 14:07/M
1968 Nelson Prater Garland TX 4059 58 M 97:55-59 1 4:14.8 14:07/M
1969 Benjamin McCrary Denton TX 2507 36 M 203:35-39 1 4:14.8 14:07/M
1970 Svein Holsaeter Edmond OK 1875 62 M 36:60-64 1 4:14.8 14:07/M
1971 Rachel Pang Dallas TX 3691 29 F 103:25-29 1 4:14.9 14:07/M
1972 Bryce Moen Bedford TX 3255 39 M 204:35-39 1 4:14.9 14:07/M
1973 Curtis Hubbard Frisco TX 4062 42 M 196:40-44 1 4:14.9 14:07/M
1974 Brian Wright South Lyon MI 3807 56 M 98:55-59 1 4:15.0 14:10/M
1975 Michael Sessions Plano TX 1161 20 M 97:20-24 1 4:15.0 14:10/M
1976 Amy Moore Rockwall TX 3443 43 F 103:40-44 1 4:15.1 14:10/M
1977 Charles Reddell Winnie TX 2541 25 M 166:25-29 1 4:15.1 14:10/M
1978 Janet Holsaeter Edmond OK 1874 64 F 11:60-64 1 4:15.1 14:10/M
1979 Tuan Nguyen Grand Prairie TX 20189 41 M 197:40-44 26 4:15.2 14:10/M
1980 Emmanuel Walusimbi Mansfield TX 1460 64 M 37:60-64 1 4:15.3 14:10/M
1981 Emilio Villa Prosper TX 3771 54 M 117:50-54 1 4:15.3 14:10/M
1982 Balaji Ariyanan Irving TX 1053 41 M 198:40-44 1 4:15.3 14:10/M
1983 Sumanth Hallegiri Mckinney TX 20014 38 M 205:35-39 26 4:15.3 14:10/M
1984 Jason South Fort Worth TX 1765 39 M 206:35-39 1 4:15.4 14:10/M
1985 Javier Alvarado Fort Worth TX 1615 39 M 207:35-39 1 4:15.4 14:10/M
1986 Jacob Solomon Forney TX 20231 41 M 199:40-44 26 4:15.5 14:10/M
1987 Gena Dominguez Prosper TX 2747 48 F 79:45-49 1 4:15.7 14:10/M
1988 Stephanie Brionez Tavares FL 2740 41 F 104:40-44 1 4:15.7 14:10/M
1989 Michael Parmerlee Richardson TX 254 34 M 197:30-34 1 4:15.8 14:10/M
1990 Mark Olson The Colony TX 2454 55 M 99:55-59 1 4:15.9 14:10/M
1991 Shigetoshi Takashi Dallas TX 1273 45 M 188:45-49 1 4:16.1 14:13/M
1992 Jennifer Wines Mckinney TX 2269 46 F 80:45-49 1 4:16.2 14:13/M
1993 Alex Ross Erie CO 20238 41 M 200:40-44 26 4:16.3 14:13/M
1994 Tom Timbol Dallas TX 2786 54 M 118:50-54 1 4:16.4 14:13/M
1995 Lori Thompson Midlothian TX 3730 50 F 45:50-54 1 4:16.5 14:13/M
1996 Philip Pages Fairview TX 2015 20 M 98:20-24 1 4:16.6 14:13/M
1997 Draden Jones Cedar Hill TX 1309 53 M 119:50-54 1 4:16.7 14:13/M
1998 Meredith Liewehr Lantana TX 3754 39 F 117:35-39 1 4:16.7 14:13/M
1999 Georgia Wagenhurst Dallas TX 1680 61 F 12:60-64 1 4:16.7 14:13/M
2000 Wes Cooper Aubrey TX 2764 29 M 167:25-29 1 4:17.0 14:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2001 Brooke Hobson Boston MA 2316 23 F 59:20-24 1 4:17.0 14:17/M
2002 Hayden Short Dallas TX 2769 25 M 168:25-29 1 4:17.2 14:17/M
2003 Michelle Lee Lewisville TX 2970 35 F 118:35-39 1 4:17.3 14:17/M
2004 Craig Butler Plano TX 1994 53 M 120:50-54 1 4:17.4 14:17/M
2005 Tim McArdle Frisco TX 2057 53 M 121:50-54 1 4:17.5 14:17/M
2006 Cordelia Braxton Grand Prairie TX 338 42 F 105:40-44 1 4:17.6 14:17/M
2007 Sarahjane Lara Irving TX 20124 42 F 106:40-44 26 4:17.7 14:17/M
2008 Abigail Follmar Houston TX 1131 48 F 81:45-49 1 4:17.8 14:17/M
2009 Elizabeth Mendiola Crowley TX 4094 51 F 46:50-54 1 4:17.9 14:17/M
2010 Candace Martin Carrollton TX 1554 30 F 87:30-34 1 4:17.9 14:17/M
2011 Helio Perez Cross Roads TX 3974 53 M 122:50-54 1 4:18.0 14:20/M
2012 Andy Wong Seattle WA 1853 29 M 169:25-29 1 4:18.0 14:20/M
2013 Stacy Spencer Drumright OK 2267 51 F 47:50-54 1 4:18.1 14:20/M
2014 Diego Magallanes Plano TX 2556 28 M 170:25-29 1 4:18.3 14:20/M
2015 Stephen Booth Dallas TX 3972 27 M 171:25-29 1 4:18.3 14:20/M
2016 Lisa Wynn Mckinney TX 1837 53 F 48:50-54 1 4:18.4 14:20/M
2017 Nancy Gonzales Waco TX 2787 24 F 60:20-24 1 4:18.4 14:20/M
2018 Antonio Alonzo Sunnyvale TX 2941 52 M 123:50-54 1 4:18.4 14:20/M
2019 Honglinh Truong Plano TX 3347 45 F 82:45-49 1 4:18.5 14:20/M
2020 Kelvin Wynn Mckinney TX 1838 48 M 189:45-49 1 4:18.5 14:20/M
2021 Kaushik Nagaraj Brooklyn NY 3853 31 M 198:30-34 1 4:18.6 14:20/M
2022 Gregory Taylor Duncanville TX 3674 61 M 38:60-64 1 4:18.8 14:20/M
2023 Bed Singh Plano TX 2700 39 M 208:35-39 1 4:18.9 14:20/M
2024 Mau Ma Plano TX 3334 62 M 39:60-64 1 4:18.9 14:20/M
2025 Faith Sheedy Abilene TX 4168 21 F 61:20-24 1 4:19.0 14:23/M
2026 Siew Leung George Town GRAND CAYM 1324 44 M 201:40-44 1 4:19.0 14:23/M
2027 Kim Wolfram Fairview TX 1772 54 F 49:50-54 1 4:19.0 14:23/M
2028 Lin Sanders Mckinney TX 269 61 F 13:60-64 1 4:19.0 14:23/M
2029 Colin Roy Flower Mound TX 3468 34 M 199:30-34 1 4:19.0 14:23/M
2030 Anjennette Fuentes Arlington TX 2293 30 F 88:30-34 1 4:19.1 14:23/M
2031 Jerry Heaton Fort Worth TX 2610 58 M 100:55-59 1 4:19.1 14:23/M
2032 Christopher Andersen Colleyville TX 20115 43 M 202:40-44 26 4:19.1 14:23/M
2033 Rhett Rohde Kilgore TX 1887 70 M 5:70-74 1 4:19.1 14:23/M
2034 Teresa Ellington Tulsa OK 2272 60 F 14:60-64 1 4:19.2 14:23/M
2035 Eddie Lackey Abilene TX 3365 26 M 172:25-29 1 4:19.4 14:23/M
2036 Scott Becker Moon Township PA 4207 55 M 101:55-59 1 4:19.6 14:23/M
2037 Aaron Bradford Frisco TX 2333 24 M 99:20-24 1 4:19.6 14:23/M
2038 Elizabeth Niksich Garland TX 3524 52 F 50:50-54 1 4:19.6 14:23/M
2039 Nahin Perez Garland TX 3114 57 M 102:55-59 1 4:19.8 14:23/M
2040 Elizabeth Ober Little Elm TX 3109 52 F 51:50-54 1 4:19.8 14:23/M
2041 Larry Williams Dallas TX 3797 70 M 6:70-74 1 4:19.8 14:23/M
2042 Bill Duvall Bolivar MO 3701 44 M 203:40-44 1 4:19.9 14:23/M
2043 Bronwyn Garcia Frisco TX 3462 32 F 89:30-34 1 4:20.0 14:27/M
2044 Cyndee Clemmons Forney TX 20004 52 F 52:50-54 26 4:20.1 14:27/M
2045 Brendan Bigler Keller TX 116 32 M 200:30-34 1 4:20.1 14:27/M
2046 Michael Helms Midlothian TX 1042 39 M 209:35-39 1 4:20.2 14:27/M
2047 Maggie Shellene Kennebunk ME 1216 22 F 62:20-24 1 4:20.2 14:27/M
2048 Kevin Rubalcaba Carrollton TX 1165 44 M 204:40-44 1 4:20.2 14:27/M
2049 Donnie Westemeier Rockwall TX 313 43 M 205:40-44 1 4:20.2 14:27/M
2050 James Jacques Dallas TX 2315 28 M 173:25-29 1 4:20.3 14:27/M
2051 Arturo Navarro Farmers Branch TX 243 41 M 206:40-44 1 4:20.3 14:27/M
2052 Holly Blodgett Norman OK 119 39 F 119:35-39 1 4:20.3 14:27/M
2053 Jordan Kane Stephenville TX 3681 24 M 100:20-24 1 4:20.3 14:27/M
2054 Meghan Holz Amarillo TX 2332 24 F 63:20-24 1 4:20.4 14:27/M
2055 Suzanna Waite Argyle TX 307 37 F 120:35-39 1 4:20.4 14:27/M
2056 Lynnie Smith Dallas TX 2704 48 F 83:45-49 1 4:20.6 14:27/M
2057 Dave Lehmann Keller TX 3795 45 M 190:45-49 1 4:20.8 14:27/M
2058 Erik Skaarer Keller TX 3767 45 M 191:45-49 1 4:20.8 14:27/M
2059 Chris Hale Edmond OK 1880 50 M 124:50-54 1 4:20.8 14:27/M
2060 Joseph Smith Euless TX 2545 35 M 210:35-39 1 4:20.9 14:27/M
2061 Anali Rosas Euless TX 2780 28 F 104:25-29 1 4:21.1 14:30/M
2062 Brian Ober Little Elm TX 2519 48 M 192:45-49 1 4:21.1 14:30/M
2063 Vandana Kolla Frisco TX 3463 37 F 121:35-39 1 4:21.2 14:30/M
2064 Rebecca Poston Dallas TX 20031 35 F 122:35-39 26 4:21.2 14:30/M
2065 Mark Fisher Rockwall TX 20009 49 M 193:45-49 26 4:21.3 14:30/M
2066 Peter Golze Truckee CA 1101 69 M 19:65-69 1 4:21.3 14:30/M
2067 Janice Terry Tyler TX 3958 50 F 53:50-54 1 4:21.4 14:30/M
2068 Kyle Strouse Dallas TX 1050 31 M 201:30-34 1 4:21.4 14:30/M
2069 Harold Balatbat Wylie TX 20163 36 M 211:35-39 26 4:21.4 14:30/M
2070 Kyle Moon Dallas TX 3394 24 M 101:20-24 1 4:21.6 14:30/M
2071 Toni Cendana Dallas TX 2931 42 F 107:40-44 1 4:21.6 14:30/M
2072 Emilie White Highland Village TX 3364 60 F 15:60-64 1 4:21.6 14:30/M
2073 Benjamin Potash Irving TX 329 26 M 174:25-29 1 4:21.6 14:30/M
2074 Mylene Bailey Frisco TX 3108 39 F 123:35-39 1 4:21.8 14:30/M
2075 Jyothish Pillai Irving TX 2688 48 M 194:45-49 1 4:21.8 14:30/M
2076 Sylvia Mendez San Antonio TX 1229 40 F 108:40-44 1 4:21.9 14:30/M
2077 Geronimo Simpao Irving TX 2164 47 M 195:45-49 1 4:22.1 14:33/M
2078 Aleksandra Turner Terrell TX 335 30 F 90:30-34 1 4:22.1 14:33/M
2079 Bill Sommers Plano TX 3078 64 M 40:60-64 1 4:22.2 14:33/M
2080 Donna Rosati Las Cruces NM 2135 63 F 16:60-64 1 4:22.3 14:33/M
2081 Jim Speights Springfield MO 332 60 M 41:60-64 1 4:22.4 14:33/M
2082 Jacquelyn Dalbout Dallas TX 149 31 F 91:30-34 1 4:22.4 14:33/M
2083 Greg Brown Mcalester OK 3880 52 M 125:50-54 1 4:22.4 14:33/M
2084 Suzanne Oconnell Boca Raton FL 1493 62 F 17:60-64 1 4:22.4 14:33/M
2085 Angela Tortorice Dallas TX 3647 51 F 54:50-54 1 4:22.4 14:33/M
2086 Rolando Reyes The Colony TX 3862 50 M 126:50-54 1 4:22.5 14:33/M
2087 Atifa Shal Colleyville TX 2940 24 F 64:20-24 1 4:22.5 14:33/M
2088 Austin Wells Dallas TX 3393 23 M 102:20-24 1 4:22.5 14:33/M
2089 Freddy Vaca Dallas TX 3966 40 M 207:40-44 1 4:22.6 14:33/M
2090 Tim Wall Corpus Christi TX 1454 30 M 202:30-34 1 4:22.7 14:33/M
2091 Mario Gonzalez Dallas TX 1882 52 M 127:50-54 1 4:22.7 14:33/M
2092 Elizabeth Vigil Dallas TX 20331 32 F 92:30-34 26 4:22.8 14:33/M
2093 Ramon Ponce Dallas TX 2684 40 M 208:40-44 1 4:22.8 14:33/M
2094 Sam Cade Dallas TX 2855 42 F 109:40-44 1 4:22.8 14:33/M
2095 Viet Dao Grand Prairie TX 3798 30 M 203:30-34 1 4:23.0 14:37/M
2096 Deborah Reeves Frisco TX 4200 40 F 110:40-44 1 4:23.0 14:37/M
2097 Ambar Dev Allen TX 1062 41 M 209:40-44 1 4:23.0 14:37/M
2098 Rhonda Blomberg Plano TX 4077 57 F 21:55-59 1 4:23.0 14:37/M
2099 Rebekah Frost Austin TX 3409 34 F 93:30-34 1 4:23.0 14:37/M
2100 Alex Denney Prosper TX 2746 20 M 103:20-24 1 4:23.0 14:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2101 Maribel Franco Lewisville TX 4075 37 F 124:35-39 1 4:23.1 14:37/M
2102 Brianda Murillo Fort Worth TX 4202 27 F 105:25-29 1 4:23.1 14:37/M
2103 Kimulique Allen Irving TX 1877 49 F 84:45-49 1 4:23.2 14:37/M
2104 Carly Weiss Mckinney TX 3290 42 F 111:40-44 1 4:23.3 14:37/M
2105 Ferdinand Rosete Wylie TX 1193 43 M 210:40-44 1 4:23.6 14:37/M
2106 Kayla Barton Missouri City TX 112 44 F 112:40-44 1 4:23.6 14:37/M
2107 Autumn Stallings Dallas TX 20034 42 F 113:40-44 26 4:23.8 14:37/M
2108 Sherri Ten Pas Tyler TX 2347 47 F 85:45-49 1 4:23.9 14:37/M
2109 Gijs Linders Dallas TX 3412 26 M 175:25-29 1 4:24.0 14:40/M
2110 Sherry Chiu Richardson TX 1556 31 F 94:30-34 1 4:24.0 14:40/M
2111 Dwight Collings Garland TX 3299 45 M 196:45-49 1 4:24.1 14:40/M
2112 Hayley Williamson Dallas TX 1696 23 F 65:20-24 1 4:24.2 14:40/M
2113 Gregory Paul Dallas TX 2455 27 M 176:25-29 1 4:24.3 14:40/M
2114 Mario Cabanero Irving TX 4206 55 M 103:55-59 1 4:24.4 14:40/M
2115 Christopher Wiggins Royse City TX 2889 26 M 177:25-29 1 4:24.5 14:40/M
2116 Harold Lanham Philadelphia PA 1335 32 M 204:30-34 1 4:24.5 14:40/M
2117 Kevin Harrison Mansfield TX 4196 52 M 128:50-54 1 4:24.6 14:40/M
2118 David Lockwood Grapevine TX 3944 33 M 205:30-34 1 4:24.8 14:40/M
2119 Hallye Fogtman Houston TX 20273 24 F 66:20-24 26 4:25.1 14:43/M
2120 Sandy Wood Frisco TX 2176 54 F 55:50-54 1 4:25.1 14:43/M
2121 Eric Perry Mckinney TX 3523 47 M 197:45-49 1 4:25.1 14:43/M
2122 David Mingle Dallas TX 3943 47 M 198:45-49 1 4:25.1 14:43/M
2123 Deon Douglas Little Elm TX 2181 33 M 206:30-34 1 4:25.5 14:43/M
2124 Collin Butler Addison TX 2059 30 M 207:30-34 1 4:25.6 14:43/M
2125 Francisco Rocha Irving TX 3622 26 M 178:25-29 1 4:25.6 14:43/M
2126 Clare Latham Cordova TN 1272 25 F 106:25-29 1 4:25.6 14:43/M
2127 Alan Carpenter Richardson TX 135 61 M 42:60-64 1 4:25.6 14:43/M
2128 Emily McGee Naperville IL 230 28 F 107:25-29 1 4:25.6 14:43/M
2129 Jennifer Summers Waxahachie TX 1041 47 F 86:45-49 1 4:25.7 14:43/M
2130 Srinivas Chilukuri Austin TX 1100 52 M 129:50-54 1 4:25.7 14:43/M
2131 Kassidi Johnson Axtell TX 3360 32 F 95:30-34 1 4:25.7 14:43/M
2132 Priya Karnik Coppell TX 2466 47 F 87:45-49 1 4:25.8 14:43/M
2133 Jennifer Aleman Dallas TX 1640 26 F 108:25-29 1 4:25.9 14:43/M
2134 Kelley Manbeck Austin TX 3486 21 F 67:20-24 1 4:26.0 14:47/M
2135 Sherry Freeland Richardson TX 2501 63 F 18:60-64 1 4:26.0 14:47/M
2136 Vivian Davies Fort Worth TX 1488 28 F 109:25-29 1 4:26.0 14:47/M
2137 Samuel Meadows Longview TX 3491 21 M 104:20-24 1 4:26.1 14:47/M
2138 Tina Tillmans Los Angeles CA 3116 42 F 114:40-44 1 4:26.1 14:47/M
2139 Paul Vignati Dallas TX 3036 28 M 179:25-29 1 4:26.2 14:47/M
2140 Ronald Turner Plano TX 2391 59 M 104:55-59 1 4:26.2 14:47/M
2141 Jordan Cheek Mesquite TX 1142 27 F 110:25-29 1 4:26.3 14:47/M
2142 Mark McKenzie Choctaw OK 326 57 M 105:55-59 1 4:26.3 14:47/M
2143 Vivek Srinivasan Mckinney TX 1474 38 M 212:35-39 1 4:26.4 14:47/M
2144 Adriana Torres Lowell AR 334 33 F 96:30-34 1 4:26.4 14:47/M
2145 Taylor Wimberly Dallas TX 2228 36 M 213:35-39 1 4:26.4 14:47/M
2146 Christiana French-Franco Philadelphia PA 1334 27 F 111:25-29 1 4:26.5 14:47/M
2147 Ashley Bodungen Sugar Land TX 121 36 F 125:35-39 1 4:26.5 14:47/M
2148 Jacob Thornton Sherman TX 3489 22 M 105:20-24 1 4:26.7 14:47/M
2149 Aimee Mannion Killeen TX 1310 26 F 112:25-29 1 4:26.7 14:47/M
2150 Enaka Yembe Columbia LA 2629 50 F 56:50-54 1 4:26.8 14:47/M
2151 Nicole Loughlin Boerne TX 2498 45 F 88:45-49 1 4:26.9 14:47/M
2152 Sandeep Chellingi Little Elm TX 3016 34 M 208:30-34 1 4:26.9 14:47/M
2153 Diana Moore Rowlett TX 20123 32 F 97:30-34 26 4:26.9 14:47/M
2154 Cecilia Griffin Carrollton TX 2887 53 F 57:50-54 1 4:27.0 14:50/M
2155 Vignesh Solai Vasanthakumar Mckinney TX 2899 39 M 214:35-39 1 4:27.1 14:50/M
2156 Kristi Tomlinson Justin TX 1859 48 F 89:45-49 1 4:27.2 14:50/M
2157 Joe Falcon Dallas TX 3389 51 M 130:50-54 1 4:27.3 14:50/M
2158 Joseph Kohut Chicago IL 3850 58 M 106:55-59 1 4:27.5 14:50/M
2159 Mireya Ontiveros Carrollton TX 1408 41 F 115:40-44 1 4:27.5 14:50/M
2160 Navid Saljoughi Fort Worth TX 3948 51 M 131:50-54 1 4:27.6 14:50/M
2161 Manohar Yedulapuram Plano TX 2329 47 M 199:45-49 1 4:27.6 14:50/M
2162 Albert Hull Lawton OK 3900 37 M 215:35-39 1 4:27.7 14:50/M
2163 Mark Adams Arlington TX 3428 50 M 132:50-54 1 4:27.8 14:50/M
2164 Randa Russell Carrollton TX 2502 39 F 126:35-39 1 4:27.9 14:50/M
2165 Moumita Saha Addison TX 3699 30 F 98:30-34 1 4:27.9 14:50/M
2166 Travis Devault Fort Worth TX 1810 44 M 211:40-44 1 4:28.0 14:53/M
2167 Ashley Holtz Kansas City MO 20240 28 F 113:25-29 26 4:28.3 14:53/M
2168 Alison Zuniga Arlington TX 1821 20 F 68:20-24 1 4:28.3 14:53/M
2169 Ronnie Terry Mckinney TX 3144 30 M 209:30-34 1 4:28.4 14:53/M
2170 Haridas Radhakrishnan Coppell TX 259 48 M 200:45-49 1 4:28.4 14:53/M
2171 Sharon James Oak Leaf TX 199 49 F 90:45-49 1 4:28.4 14:53/M
2172 Tommy Mannion Killeen TX 20125 30 M 210:30-34 26 4:28.4 14:53/M
2173 Eric Lara Dallas TX 2965 30 M 211:30-34 1 4:28.5 14:53/M
2174 Luis Dominguez Allen TX 3708 42 M 212:40-44 1 4:28.6 14:53/M
2175 Jacqueline Nivet Dallas TX 3179 48 F 91:45-49 1 4:28.9 14:53/M
2176 John Lindros St Johns FL 3392 21 M 106:20-24 1 4:29.0 14:57/M
2177 Olger Garita Oreamuno CARTAGO 4041 44 M 213:40-44 1 4:29.1 14:57/M
2178 Tom Robbins Grapevine TX 1021 49 M 201:45-49 1 4:29.3 14:57/M
2179 Arvind Niranjan Allen TX 2505 41 M 214:40-44 1 4:29.4 14:57/M
2180 Margaret Mlocki Parma OH 237 41 F 116:40-44 1 4:29.8 14:57/M
2181 Felipe Lugo Garland TX 1956 37 M 216:35-39 1 4:29.8 14:57/M
2182 Taylor Kanter Frisco TX 2452 27 F 114:25-29 1 4:29.8 14:57/M
2183 Jaime Callahan Dallas TX 2298 45 F 92:45-49 1 4:29.9 14:57/M
2184 Zhenxu Sun Plano TX 2920 25 M 180:25-29 1 4:30.0 15:00/M
2185 Kenney Nguyen Wichita KS 3812 37 M 217:35-39 1 4:30.1 15:00/M
2186 Thomas Barron Dallas TX 1054 58 M 107:55-59 1 4:30.1 15:00/M
2187 David Murphree Decatur TX 4066 54 M 133:50-54 1 4:30.3 15:00/M
2188 Rudy Orozco Addison TX 3857 28 M 181:25-29 1 4:30.4 15:00/M
2189 Day-Ruey Liu Plano TX 1915 60 M 43:60-64 1 4:30.4 15:00/M
2190 Patrick Rascoe St. Augustine FL 262 46 M 202:45-49 1 4:30.5 15:00/M
2191 Michael Brown Tyler TX 3769 39 M 218:35-39 1 4:30.6 15:00/M
2192 Harley Martinez Royse City TX 1719 22 F 69:20-24 1 4:31.2 15:03/M
2193 Alberto Robles Euless TX 20157 47 M 203:45-49 26 4:31.2 15:03/M
2194 Lee Le Plano TX 3969 38 F 127:35-39 1 4:31.5 15:03/M
2195 Danny Lindayag Lewisville TX 2075 56 M 108:55-59 1 4:31.6 15:03/M
2196 Carley Cagle Fort Worth TX 3270 32 F 99:30-34 1 4:31.8 15:03/M
2197 Jake Starr Chicago IL 1299 26 M 182:25-29 1 4:32.0 15:07/M
2198 Gary Barnes Richardson TX 4189 66 M 20:65-69 1 4:32.5 15:07/M
2199 Brian Wauters Houston TX 1533 30 M 212:30-34 1 4:32.6 15:07/M
2200 Harrison Heymann Dallas TX 3932 17 M 18: 1-19 1 4:32.7 15:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2201 Mallory Morris Euless TX 1259 35 F 128:35-39 1 4:32.7 15:07/M
2202 Leisha Atwood West Fork AR 20223 35 F 129:35-39 26 4:32.9 15:07/M
2203 Ravi Sharma Plano TX 2364 56 M 109:55-59 1 4:32.9 15:07/M
2204 Oscar Omurwa Carrollton TX 2918 37 M 219:35-39 1 4:33.0 15:10/M
2205 John Leighton Bedford TX 4063 58 M 110:55-59 1 4:33.0 15:10/M
2206 Neptali Alvarez Burleson TX 3677 40 M 215:40-44 1 4:33.0 15:10/M
2207 David Bell Coppell TX 3933 17 M 19: 1-19 1 4:33.3 15:10/M
2208 Debra Amerson Plano TX 1987 39 F 130:35-39 1 4:33.3 15:10/M
2209 Annette Rosas Frisco TX 1438 50 F 58:50-54 1 4:33.4 15:10/M
2210 Kenneth Therriault Mckinney TX 2949 22 M 107:20-24 1 4:33.4 15:10/M
2211 Mary Catherine McDaniel Dallas TX 1468 24 F 70:20-24 1 4:33.5 15:10/M
2212 Caleb Baucom Rockwall TX 2360 37 M 220:35-39 1 4:33.7 15:10/M
2213 Nguyen Tran Rowlett TX 2548 41 M 216:40-44 1 4:33.8 15:10/M
2214 Tyler Pitts Dallas TX 3934 18 M 20: 1-19 1 4:33.8 15:10/M
2215 Rachael Rogers Lubbock TX 266 38 F 131:35-39 1 4:33.9 15:10/M
2216 Bobbi Steed Greensboro NC 2127 51 F 59:50-54 1 4:33.9 15:10/M
2217 Daniel Ruiz Saint John IN 3397 50 M 134:50-54 1 4:34.0 15:13/M
2218 Ravi Somisetty Frisco TX 20165 39 M 221:35-39 26 4:34.2 15:13/M
2219 Melody Sawasaki Allen TX 2027 30 F 100:30-34 1 4:34.2 15:13/M
2220 Zane Thrift Dallas TX 1052 30 M 213:30-34 1 4:34.2 15:13/M
2221 Garrick Martin Rowlett TX 1831 19 M 21: 1-19 1 4:34.5 15:13/M
2222 Kristilen Blackard Denver CO 118 38 F 132:35-39 1 4:34.5 15:13/M
2223 Jonafel Bailey Frisco TX 3107 39 M 222:35-39 1 4:34.6 15:13/M
2224 Jason Sanberg Argyle TX 2535 47 M 204:45-49 1 4:34.7 15:13/M
2225 Cody Thrift Arlington TX 2268 35 M 223:35-39 1 4:34.7 15:13/M
2226 Daniel Pollack Golden Valley MN 3499 28 M 183:25-29 1 4:34.7 15:13/M
2227 Bill Hair Rockwall TX 20169 51 M 135:50-54 26 4:34.7 15:13/M
2228 Venkat Aedavelli Frisco TX 1648 49 M 205:45-49 1 4:34.8 15:13/M
2229 Samantha Park Dallas TX 1628 32 F 101:30-34 1 4:34.9 15:13/M
2230 Andrea Riedel Lawton OK 4185 45 F 93:45-49 1 4:34.9 15:13/M
2231 Amy Stubblefield Sachse TX 4078 42 F 117:40-44 1 4:35.0 15:17/M
2232 Richard Mendez San Antonio TX 1228 23 M 108:20-24 1 4:35.0 15:17/M
2233 Phu Tran Parker TX 2471 52 M 136:50-54 1 4:35.1 15:17/M
2234 Nicolas Muia Farmers Branch TX 2371 25 M 184:25-29 1 4:35.1 15:17/M
2235 Cheng Yuet Fort Worth TX 1369 30 F 102:30-34 1 4:35.4 15:17/M
2236 Bhuvanendra Yn Plano TX 3870 36 M 224:35-39 1 4:35.4 15:17/M
2237 David Kirkbride Raleigh NC 4056 51 M 137:50-54 1 4:35.5 15:17/M
2238 Darren Therriault Mckinney TX 2948 56 M 111:55-59 1 4:35.6 15:17/M
2239 Pam Bolsins Arlington TX 1032 53 F 60:50-54 1 4:35.8 15:17/M
2240 Shawn Fowler Keller TX 1789 44 M 217:40-44 1 4:35.8 15:17/M
2241 Sandra Thomas Carrollton TX 296 53 F 61:50-54 1 4:35.8 15:17/M
2242 Dani Genualdi Plano TX 4187 25 F 115:25-29 1 4:35.9 15:17/M
2243 L B Jeter Jr. Rowlett TX 1452 35 M 225:35-39 1 4:36.1 15:20/M
2244 Nick De Los Santos Dallas TX 4036 33 M 214:30-34 1 4:36.1 15:20/M
2245 Justin Narvaez Royse City TX 1720 23 M 109:20-24 1 4:36.2 15:20/M
2246 Aaron Imrie Dallas TX 2289 46 M 206:45-49 1 4:36.3 15:20/M
2247 Joni Avery Mckinney TX 20207 29 F 116:25-29 26 4:36.7 15:20/M
2248 Daolin Tang Keller TX 2508 42 M 218:40-44 1 4:36.8 15:20/M
2249 Cris Villarma Denver CO 3253 48 M 207:45-49 1 4:36.8 15:20/M
2250 Jennifer Sanberg Argyle TX 2534 44 F 118:40-44 1 4:36.8 15:20/M
2251 Yogesh Kulkarni Plano TX 2106 45 M 208:45-49 1 4:36.9 15:20/M
2252 Paige Barnett Magrath AB 3260 29 F 117:25-29 1 4:36.9 15:20/M
2253 Jessica Gallow Dallas TX 2665 35 F 133:35-39 1 4:36.9 15:20/M
2254 Scott Manis Richardson TX 3839 55 M 112:55-59 1 4:37.1 15:23/M
2255 John Young Dallas TX 1172 64 M 44:60-64 1 4:37.2 15:23/M
2256 Jamar Johnson Little Elm TX 3744 41 M 219:40-44 1 4:37.2 15:23/M
2257 Freda Ready Dallas TX 3884 36 F 134:35-39 1 4:37.2 15:23/M
2258 Mark Brohan Naperville IL 2723 60 M 45:60-64 1 4:37.3 15:23/M
2259 Kote Ankam Irving TX 1241 39 M 226:35-39 1 4:37.5 15:23/M
2260 Austin Debruin Frisco TX 2205 21 M 110:20-24 1 4:37.6 15:23/M
2261 Dave Rowland Garland TX 20149 62 M 46:60-64 26 4:37.9 15:23/M
2262 Kirk Usey Lewisville TX 2113 54 M 138:50-54 1 4:38.1 15:27/M
2263 Amy Dehdari Plano TX 3256 37 F 135:35-39 1 4:38.2 15:27/M
2264 Lang Nguyen Irving TX 1365 32 M 215:30-34 1 4:38.2 15:27/M
2265 Barbara Johnson Austin TX 1894 47 F 94:45-49 1 4:38.3 15:27/M
2266 Lori Swindal Carrollton TX 290 56 F 22:55-59 1 4:38.3 15:27/M
2267 Levi Shank Los Angeles CA 3942 37 M 227:35-39 1 4:38.5 15:27/M
2268 Hunter Jordan Atlanta GA 2530 24 M 111:20-24 1 4:38.5 15:27/M
2269 D'Anna Trevino Little Elm TX 301 34 F 103:30-34 1 4:38.7 15:27/M
2270 Deborah Distefano Plano TX 3362 50 F 62:50-54 1 4:38.9 15:27/M
2271 Dave Black Nelson VA 3301 66 M 21:65-69 1 4:39.3 15:30/M
2272 Linda Howard Sachse TX 195 56 F 23:55-59 1 4:39.6 15:30/M
2273 Sosina Kagnew Garland TX 1677 52 F 63:50-54 1 4:39.6 15:30/M
2274 Alex Donkervoet Dallas TX 2917 35 M 228:35-39 1 4:39.8 15:30/M
2275 Larryj Johnston Dripping Springs TX 1893 66 M 22:65-69 1 4:39.9 15:30/M
2276 Mamie Bevers Arlington TX 2676 61 F 19:60-64 1 4:39.9 15:30/M
2277 Sharon Joyce Plano TX 1166 61 F 20:60-64 1 4:40.1 15:33/M
2278 Rebecca Rusu Spring TX 2636 22 F 71:20-24 1 4:40.2 15:33/M
2279 Jovina Clark Rowlett TX 1923 39 F 136:35-39 1 4:40.3 15:33/M
2280 Sarah Reynolds Allen TX 1250 59 F 24:55-59 1 4:40.5 15:33/M
2281 Bala Panatpur Irving TX 3426 51 M 139:50-54 1 4:40.6 15:33/M
2282 Randy Watford Midlothian TX 1901 64 M 47:60-64 1 4:41.3 15:37/M
2283 Lauren Dehdari Plano TX 3257 27 F 118:25-29 1 4:41.3 15:37/M
2284 Eduardo Librea Mckinney TX 1525 48 M 209:45-49 1 4:41.4 15:37/M
2285 Noah Harris Spring TX 2635 21 M 112:20-24 1 4:41.4 15:37/M
2286 Vanessa Antoine Forney TX 103 40 F 119:40-44 1 4:41.5 15:37/M
2287 Kumar Sirangi Mckinney TX 3634 34 M 216:30-34 1 4:41.6 15:37/M
2288 Gunner Robison Mckinney TX 3907 23 M 113:20-24 1 4:41.6 15:37/M
2289 Glenn Bailey Howe TX 20226 64 M 48:60-64 26 4:41.7 15:37/M
2290 Fernando Monteiro Vitacura 3379 55 M 113:55-59 1 4:42.0 15:40/M
2291 Christina Nguyen Richardson TX 1367 31 F 104:30-34 1 4:42.0 15:40/M
2292 Akane Yokota Mckinney TX 2465 28 F 119:25-29 1 4:42.1 15:40/M
2293 Margarita Gonzalez Arlington Tx TX 1194 45 F 95:45-49 1 4:42.2 15:40/M
2294 Vinh Le Carrollton TX 3319 44 M 220:40-44 1 4:42.2 15:40/M
2295 David Alonso Dallas TX 2722 32 M 217:30-34 1 4:42.4 15:40/M
2296 Sarah Cooper Dallas TX 2989 19 F 11: 1-19 1 4:42.5 15:40/M
2297 Eddie Hernandez Rowlett TX 1073 72 M 7:70-74 1 4:42.6 15:40/M
2298 Lindsay Tilger League City TX 1703 30 F 105:30-34 1 4:42.8 15:40/M
2299 Sipho Ndebele Keene TX 1724 51 M 140:50-54 1 4:42.9 15:40/M
2300 Stefannie Hernandez Dallas TX 189 27 F 120:25-29 1 4:43.0 15:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2301 Shannan Nugent Wylie TX 20183 41 F 120:40-44 26 4:43.0 15:43/M
2302 Barbara Sucher Richardson TX 20106 73 F 1:70-74 26 4:43.0 15:43/M
2303 Cori Hallock Dallas TX 1362 33 F 106:30-34 1 4:43.1 15:43/M
2304 Raghu Gajendula Plano TX 1105 38 M 229:35-39 1 4:43.1 15:43/M
2305 Hideaki Obayashi Plano TX 2080 41 M 221:40-44 1 4:43.3 15:43/M
2306 Mike Clem Dallas TX 4178 52 M 141:50-54 1 4:43.3 15:43/M
2307 Martha Espinosa Dallas TX 1375 49 F 96:45-49 1 4:43.4 15:43/M
2308 Reginald Crouch Dallas TX 3957 51 M 142:50-54 1 4:43.6 15:43/M
2309 Ricardo Rivero Fort Worth TX 1395 58 M 114:55-59 1 4:43.6 15:43/M
2310 Bennett Peña Dallas TX 1505 34 M 218:30-34 1 4:43.8 15:43/M
2311 Linda McClinchie Dallas TX 3536 52 F 64:50-54 1 4:43.9 15:43/M
2312 Khoi Nguyen Coppell TX 20213 28 M 185:25-29 26 4:43.9 15:43/M
2313 Miguel Virella Carrollton TX 2745 42 M 222:40-44 1 4:44.1 15:47/M
2314 Mohammed Khan Downers Grove IL 2357 39 M 230:35-39 1 4:44.1 15:47/M
2315 Jason Hise Lewisville TX 3416 47 M 210:45-49 1 4:44.1 15:47/M
2316 Ashton Kouzbari Dallas TX 2037 31 M 219:30-34 1 4:44.3 15:47/M
2317 Troy Lempke Flower Mound TX 2854 45 M 211:45-49 1 4:44.4 15:47/M
2318 Stephanie Kreutzer Wichita KS 3033 25 F 121:25-29 1 4:44.5 15:47/M
2319 Ronald Holmes Jacksonville FL 2155 62 M 49:60-64 1 4:44.5 15:47/M
2320 Jessica Taylor Dallas TX 2993 20 F 72:20-24 1 4:44.8 15:47/M
2321 Gordon Smith Narooma NSW 2208 60 M 50:60-64 1 4:44.8 15:47/M
2322 David Ruiz Little Elm TX 2815 44 M 223:40-44 1 4:45.0 15:50/M
2323 Christina Ablorh Grand Prairie TX 1854 40 F 121:40-44 1 4:45.0 15:50/M
2324 Savanna Piersall Abilene TX 2977 20 F 73:20-24 1 4:45.2 15:50/M
2325 Ayah Alrabbat Garland TX 2318 25 F 122:25-29 1 4:45.2 15:50/M
2326 Joyce McGrath-Macfarlane Southampton NY 20028 56 F 25:55-59 26 4:45.4 15:50/M
2327 Dan Strange Denton TX 4088 64 M 51:60-64 1 4:45.9 15:50/M
2328 Pei Teen Eng Arlington TX 1939 39 F 137:35-39 1 4:46.6 15:53/M
2329 Kathryn Welch Wichita KS 2797 44 F 122:40-44 1 4:46.7 15:53/M
2330 Judy Bomer Tulsa OK 4084 75 F 1:75-79 1 4:46.9 15:53/M
2331 Jay Tjernlund Plano TX 2518 37 M 231:35-39 1 4:46.9 15:53/M
2332 Hiroki Akiyama Little Elm TX 1563 34 M 220:30-34 1 4:47.2 15:57/M
2333 Megan Hurth Addison TX 2279 34 F 107:30-34 1 4:47.2 15:57/M
2334 Will Kaiser Dallas TX 2369 66 M 23:65-69 1 4:47.3 15:57/M
2335 Sabrina Chanthalath Fort Worth TX 139 27 F 123:25-29 1 4:47.6 15:57/M
2336 Erika Barron Garland TX 2562 43 F 123:40-44 1 4:47.6 15:57/M
2337 Thai Tran Colleyville TX 2003 56 M 115:55-59 1 4:47.7 15:57/M
2338 Carlos Rojo Sachse TX 3746 31 M 221:30-34 1 4:48.0 16:00/M
2339 Kimberly Nguyen Richardson TX 246 21 F 74:20-24 1 4:48.1 16:00/M
2340 Sumpath Hiremath Sachse TX 20018 37 M 232:35-39 26 4:48.2 16:00/M
2341 Aurangzeb Mustafa Irving TX 3452 51 M 143:50-54 1 4:48.4 16:00/M
2342 Robert Rutkowski Lubbock TX 3863 30 M 222:30-34 1 4:48.5 16:00/M
2343 George Suhm Waco TX 2105 51 M 144:50-54 1 4:48.5 16:00/M
2344 Letty Vasquez Haslet TX 3800 43 F 124:40-44 1 4:48.7 16:00/M
2345 Jesus Valadez Dallas TX 1508 30 M 223:30-34 1 4:48.9 16:00/M
2346 Nancy Knoll Warren MI 205 62 F 21:60-64 1 4:49.2 16:03/M
2347 Marie Mitchell Plano TX 1467 35 F 138:35-39 1 4:49.2 16:03/M
2348 Suresh Babu Ramachandran Irving TX 2682 36 M 233:35-39 1 4:49.4 16:03/M
2349 Melanie Pernia Flower Mound TX 4194 56 F 26:55-59 1 4:49.7 16:03/M
2350 Jennifer Good Waco TX 2104 50 F 65:50-54 1 4:49.9 16:03/M
2351 Simone Chamness Euless TX 320 46 F 97:45-49 1 4:50.0 16:07/M
2352 Terie Engelbrecht Herbert IL 159 43 F 125:40-44 1 4:50.2 16:07/M
2353 Austin Gilly Dallas TX 1412 31 M 224:30-34 1 4:51.1 16:10/M
2354 Mahesh Ganti Austin TX 1839 51 M 145:50-54 1 4:51.3 16:10/M
2355 Joseph Tuazon Frisco TX 20035 43 M 224:40-44 26 4:51.7 16:10/M
2356 Lacey Barger Lawton OK 4186 30 F 108:30-34 1 4:51.9 16:10/M
2357 Rebeck Marcelino Miami FL 4065 37 F 139:35-39 1 4:52.2 16:13/M
2358 Austin Roden Allen TX 2304 25 M 186:25-29 1 4:52.3 16:13/M
2359 Pysan Yenchai Mckinney TX 343 37 M 234:35-39 1 4:52.5 16:13/M
2360 Mark McDaniel Rowlett TX 2238 50 M 146:50-54 1 4:52.8 16:13/M
2361 David Bowers Grand Prairie TX 3013 47 M 212:45-49 1 4:53.0 16:17/M
2362 Axel Herrmann Dallas TX 1316 40 M 225:40-44 1 4:53.1 16:17/M
2363 Jesse Delacruz Dallas TX 3766 45 M 213:45-49 1 4:53.1 16:17/M
2364 Nestor Velasquez Duncanville TX 3134 18 M 22: 1-19 1 4:53.3 16:17/M
2365 Andre Guerra Sachse TX 2755 26 F 124:25-29 1 4:53.4 16:17/M
2366 Kim Marosz Dallas TX 3167 39 F 140:35-39 1 4:54.1 16:20/M
2367 Ed Cyprian Irving TX 3250 28 M 187:25-29 1 4:54.2 16:20/M
2368 Liz Prasse Dallas TX 1473 23 F 75:20-24 1 4:54.2 16:20/M
2369 Anibal Pinho Frisco TX 20177 41 M 226:40-44 26 4:54.6 16:20/M
2370 Charis Parker Highland Village TX 1472 24 F 76:20-24 1 4:54.8 16:20/M
2371 Tony Lin Coppell TX 214 45 M 214:45-49 1 4:54.8 16:20/M
2372 Rochell Werito Oklahoma City OK 20215 30 F 109:30-34 26 4:55.0 16:23/M
2373 Adam May Austin TX 1287 22 M 114:20-24 1 4:55.1 16:23/M
2374 Jaclyn Wuebbles Allen TX 2687 33 F 110:30-34 1 4:55.3 16:23/M
2375 Guy Dugas Frisco TX 1506 54 M 147:50-54 1 4:55.7 16:23/M
2376 Karen Hurtado Grapevine TX 20158 59 F 27:55-59 26 4:55.8 16:23/M
2377 Christopher Hartley Little Elm TX 1218 38 M 235:35-39 1 4:55.9 16:23/M
2378 Jeff Bauer Waco TX 3344 59 M 116:55-59 1 4:56.0 16:27/M
2379 Jeff Peterson Frisco TX 2043 48 M 215:45-49 1 4:56.0 16:27/M
2380 Pamela Okazaki Sanger TX 20241 53 F 66:50-54 26 4:56.2 16:27/M
2381 Jason Trieu Carrollton TX 1845 30 M 225:30-34 1 4:56.4 16:27/M
2382 Roberta Defoor Boca Raton FL 1504 63 F 22:60-64 1 4:56.5 16:27/M
2383 Tyler Carroll Mckinney TX 2897 22 M 115:20-24 1 4:56.7 16:27/M
2384 Ravi Anantharaman Plano TX 4071 62 M 52:60-64 1 4:56.9 16:27/M
2385 Leilani Bird Grapevine TX 3259 31 F 111:30-34 1 4:57.0 16:30/M
2386 Raymond Rodriguez Mansfield TX 3129 61 M 53:60-64 1 4:57.4 16:30/M
2387 Mark Boren Rowlett TX 3461 58 M 117:55-59 1 4:57.6 16:30/M
2388 Marco Perez Irving TX 1307 30 M 226:30-34 1 4:57.9 16:30/M
2389 Rose McCollum Lawton OK 4192 47 F 98:45-49 1 4:58.2 16:33/M
2390 Farooq Ali Khan The Colony TX 2358 38 M 236:35-39 1 4:58.2 16:33/M
2391 Sac Xayaphanh 4082 45 M 216:45-49 1 4:58.2 16:33/M
2392 Christian Recinos Arlington TX 1203 23 F 77:20-24 1 4:58.3 16:33/M
2393 Matt Edge Denton TX 3029 24 M 116:20-24 1 4:58.3 16:33/M
2394 Jorge David Hernandez Martinez Irving TX 1623 27 M 188:25-29 1 4:58.7 16:33/M
2395 Angela Thompson Mabank TX 297 40 F 126:40-44 1 4:59.0 16:37/M
2396 Nilka Barbosa Dallas TX 1406 27 F 125:25-29 1 4:59.7 16:37/M
2397 Ilsa Curry Dallas TX 4209 25 F 126:25-29 1 4:59.9 16:37/M
2398 Kendall Black Grand Prairie TX 117 70 M 8:70-74 1 5:00.3 16:40/M
2399 Shanon Seward Mckinney TX 20041 42 M 227:40-44 26 5:00.5 16:40/M
2400 Cindy Garcia Addison TX 3224 47 F 99:45-49 1 5:00.6 16:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2401 Rohit Goel Irving TX 171 34 M 227:30-34 1 5:00.6 16:40/M
2402 Rickey Williams Grand Prairie TX 1280 41 M 228:40-44 1 5:00.8 16:40/M
2403 Lisa Samuels Dallas TX 2285 55 F 28:55-59 1 5:00.8 16:40/M
2404 Crystal Adams Denton TX 1282 37 F 141:35-39 1 5:00.8 16:40/M
2405 Joe Rozelle Jacksonville TX 3012 70 M 9:70-74 1 5:01.0 16:43/M
2406 Erika Jaeggli Dallas TX 2547 41 F 127:40-44 1 5:01.3 16:43/M
2407 Kenny Vu Rowlett TX 1242 40 M 229:40-44 1 5:01.8 16:43/M
2408 Gina Schreiber Frisco TX 2089 50 F 67:50-54 1 5:02.0 16:47/M
2409 Susanna Swisher Garland TX 291 24 F 78:20-24 1 5:02.1 16:47/M
2410 Hondo Burney Dallas TX 4195 47 M 217:45-49 1 5:02.4 16:47/M
2411 Anisara Scubla Denton TX 2308 45 F 100:45-49 1 5:02.5 16:47/M
2412 Swapnil Ukey The Colony TX 1457 35 M 237:35-39 1 5:03.8 16:50/M
2413 Takuro Nishimura Plano TX 1340 40 M 230:40-44 1 5:03.9 16:50/M
2414 Raymond Wang Rockwall TX 20161 32 M 228:30-34 26 5:03.9 16:50/M
2415 Ratonia McClement Clifton TX 4166 38 F 142:35-39 1 5:04.0 16:53/M
2416 Stephen Kayode Hilliard OH 2049 47 M 218:45-49 1 5:04.2 16:53/M
2417 Dirk Leidecker Aubrey TX 4204 46 M 219:45-49 1 5:04.7 16:53/M
2418 Al Angell Dallas TX 3178 79 M 4:75-79 1 5:04.9 16:53/M
2419 Adriane Carpenter Clifton TX 2816 38 F 143:35-39 1 5:05.1 16:57/M
2420 Na Tran Colleyville TX 3817 38 F 144:35-39 1 5:05.1 16:57/M
2421 Santosh Kumar Panigrahy Irving TX 3847 30 M 229:30-34 1 5:05.5 16:57/M
2422 Janie Tran Parker TX 2470 54 F 68:50-54 1 5:05.8 16:57/M
2423 Chandra Karumuri Frisco TX 1903 46 M 220:45-49 1 5:06.5 17:00/M
2424 Aubrey Janik Plano TX 2525 25 F 127:25-29 1 5:06.6 17:00/M
2425 Mary Smith Keller TX 3663 46 F 101:45-49 1 5:07.3 17:03/M
2426 Simon Castillo Dallas TX 1290 41 M 231:40-44 1 5:07.4 17:03/M
2427 Ranjan Gupta Coppell TX 3801 43 M 232:40-44 1 5:07.6 17:03/M
2428 John Rimmer Rockwall TX 3485 63 M 54:60-64 1 5:07.7 17:03/M
2429 Makiko Bass Allen TX 1710 42 F 128:40-44 1 5:07.7 17:03/M
2430 Lauren Harris College Station TX 1058 27 F 128:25-29 1 5:07.8 17:03/M
2431 Santana Gonzales Amarillo TX 172 53 M 148:50-54 1 5:08.4 17:07/M
2432 Kelly Harper Crossroads TX 181 38 F 145:35-39 1 5:08.4 17:07/M
2433 Matt Kindig Dallas TX 2603 28 M 189:25-29 1 5:08.4 17:07/M
2434 David Record Plano TX 3064 47 M 221:45-49 1 5:08.9 17:07/M
2435 Spencer Humphreys Dallas TX 2270 23 M 117:20-24 1 5:09.2 17:10/M
2436 Reed Zimmermann Dallas TX 2046 18 M 23: 1-19 1 5:09.3 17:10/M
2437 Maghan Achimon Mckinney TX 2067 30 F 112:30-34 1 5:09.4 17:10/M
2438 Aakash Paidesetty Irving TX 3377 17 M 24: 1-19 1 5:10.1 17:13/M
2439 Aditya Pawar Coppell TX 3869 20 F 79:20-24 1 5:10.7 17:13/M
2440 Amber Motsney Allen TX 2748 41 F 129:40-44 1 5:10.9 17:13/M
2441 Nick Parkes Dallas TX 3268 24 M 118:20-24 1 5:11.3 17:17/M
2442 Nathaniel Wasson Houston TX 3332 25 M 190:25-29 1 5:11.4 17:17/M
2443 Kelli Self Plano TX 2473 30 F 113:30-34 1 5:11.5 17:17/M
2444 Shirley Lara Irving TX 1318 41 F 130:40-44 1 5:11.7 17:17/M
2445 Roger Brassard Frisco TX 1921 54 M 149:50-54 1 5:11.8 17:17/M
2446 Scott Shollenberger Frisco TX 1233 51 M 150:50-54 1 5:12.1 17:20/M
2447 Kathleen Ellison Wylie TX 3649 74 F 2:70-74 1 5:12.8 17:20/M
2448 Sarah Jones Ada OK 3877 25 F 129:25-29 1 5:13.0 17:23/M
2449 Cristal Quintanilla Tool TX 3960 25 F 130:25-29 1 5:13.2 17:23/M
2450 Kaylin Skovron Flower Mount TX 2497 63 F 23:60-64 1 5:13.8 17:23/M
2451 Dipika Villiapakam Premsaga Irving TX 1079 27 F 131:25-29 1 5:14.1 17:27/M
2452 Tammy Eiland Allen TX 20151 53 F 69:50-54 26 5:16.1 17:33/M
2453 Rajesh Patel Plano TX 2420 45 M 222:45-49 1 5:16.9 17:33/M
2454 Mike Patredis Fort Worth TX 2580 35 M 238:35-39 1 5:17.3 17:37/M
2455 Willie Favors Troy AL 4190 57 M 118:55-59 1 5:17.4 17:37/M
2456 Rene Rey Dallas TX 1969 40 M 233:40-44 1 5:17.8 17:37/M
2457 J David Cohen Mckinney TX 4203 67 M 24:65-69 1 5:17.9 17:37/M
2458 John Krajewski Lincoln NE 2553 49 M 223:45-49 1 5:18.4 17:40/M
2459 Everett Jackson Fort Worth TX 339 34 M 230:30-34 1 5:19.0 17:43/M
2460 Hector Teran Dallas TX 2962 71 M 10:70-74 1 5:19.1 17:43/M
2461 Hannah MacIsaac Dallas TX 220 26 F 132:25-29 1 5:19.4 17:43/M
2462 Saxon Melendez Frisco TX 2694 28 F 133:25-29 1 5:19.5 17:43/M
2463 Chris Haught Argyle TX 20216 49 M 224:45-49 26 5:19.6 17:43/M
2464 Balaji Vellore Nandakumar Plano TX 2661 33 M 231:30-34 1 5:19.9 17:43/M
2465 Arun Kumar Krishnamoorthy Fort Worth TX 2201 44 M 234:40-44 1 5:20.3 17:47/M
2466 Kara Velinova Frisco TX 1528 41 F 131:40-44 1 5:22.1 17:53/M
2467 Christina Thomas Fort Worth TX 3653 45 F 102:45-49 1 5:22.9 17:53/M
2468 Alejandro Orta Frisco TX 3537 55 M 119:55-59 1 5:24.8 18:00/M
2469 Regina Henderson Centennial CO 3324 46 F 103:45-49 1 5:25.1 18:03/M
2470 Sergio Garrido Sachse TX 20185 48 M 225:45-49 26 5:27.5 18:10/M
2471 Shari Rogers Lewisville TX 20155 57 F 29:55-59 26 5:27.7 18:10/M
2472 Ravikiran Lad Irving TX 4188 51 M 151:50-54 1 5:27.9 18:10/M
2473 Tim Johnson Houston TX 1268 26 M 191:25-29 1 5:28.6 18:13/M
2474 Marcanthony Basco Dallas TX 3063 25 M 192:25-29 1 5:29.1 18:17/M
2475 Phani Vattikuti Irving TX 20116 43 M 235:40-44 26 5:29.4 18:17/M
2476 Murali Margani Plano TX 1610 43 M 236:40-44 1 5:29.5 18:17/M
2477 Sanjay Venkatachalapathy Plano TX 2715 43 M 237:40-44 1 5:30.4 18:20/M
2478 B. Dior Gardner Grand Prairie TX 20012 35 F 146:35-39 26 5:32.4 18:27/M
2479 Zhantao Xu Austin TX 2919 24 M 119:20-24 1 5:32.5 18:27/M
2480 Edwin Yllescas Miami FL 4064 48 M 226:45-49 1 5:33.2 18:30/M
2481 Chia Jit Lim Fairview TX 1920 43 M 238:40-44 1 5:34.2 18:33/M
2482 Alan Santos Clovis NM 2995 36 M 239:35-39 1 5:35.5 18:37/M
2483 Vicki Harris Rowlett TX 20195 52 F 70:50-54 26 5:35.8 18:37/M
2484 Laural Cabrera Houston TX 1088 66 F 2:65-69 1 5:36.2 18:40/M
2485 Renee Kettler Clifton TX 2810 42 F 132:40-44 1 5:37.7 18:43/M
2486 Trang Le-Krause Allen TX 1895 46 F 104:45-49 1 5:38.3 18:47/M
2487 Jackson Upshaw Farmers Branch TX 2039 36 M 240:35-39 1 5:38.9 18:47/M
2488 Sherri Castillo Irving TX 3229 46 F 105:45-49 1 5:40.3 18:53/M
2489 Viswanath Venkatrao Irving TX 2777 48 M 227:45-49 1 5:40.8 18:53/M
2490 Diego Morales Duncanville TX 3961 30 M 232:30-34 1 5:41.1 18:57/M
2491 Cornelius Metili Plano TX 2878 34 M 233:30-34 1 5:42.4 19:00/M
2492 Umar Affan Lucas TX 1848 42 M 239:40-44 1 5:42.5 19:00/M
2493 Cassie Henson Oklahoma City OK 2802 46 F 106:45-49 1 5:44.1 19:07/M
2494 Justin Seedorf Lewisville TX 3823 38 M 241:35-39 1 5:44.6 19:07/M
2495 Francisco Gonzalez Lewisville TX 173 42 M 240:40-44 1 5:44.7 19:07/M
2496 Chia Wang Waco TX 4167 64 M 55:60-64 1 5:46.0 19:13/M
2497 Hermelindo Lopez Jr Chicago IL 3469 47 M 228:45-49 1 5:51.0 19:30/M
2498 Habeeb Mohammed Irving TX 3680 50 M 152:50-54 1 5:52.1 19:33/M
2499 Doug Bass Allen TX 20159 43 M 241:40-44 26 5:53.3 19:37/M
2500 Christen Dowling The Colony TX 1823 36 F 147:35-39 1 5:56.1 19:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2501 Roberto Gonzalez Dallas TX 20110 45 M 229:45-49 26 6:01.8 20:03/M
2502 Hari Tummalapalli Frisco TX 1602 49 M 230:45-49 1 6:03.9 20:10/M
2503 Anshuman Kowtha Irving TX 1959 39 M 242:35-39 1 6:17.1 20:57/M
2504 Hilary Bruynell Weymouth MA 125 27 F 134:25-29 1 6:17.9 20:57/M
2505 Salem Salem Dallas TX 2934 22 M 120:20-24 1 6:27.7 21:30/M
2506 Takahiro Inui Frisco TX 1603 47 M 231:45-49 1 6:49.4 22:43/M
2507 Sylvia Estrada Desoto TX 3215 51 F 71:50-54 1 6:50.0 22:47/M
2508 Morgan Ferguson Desoto TX 4164 28 F 135:25-29 1 6:51.4 22:50/M
2509 Alan Martin Dallas TX 3693 27 M 193:25-29 1 6:54.6 23:00/M
2510 Alan Martin Dallas TX 3547 58 M 120:55-59 1 6:55.5 23:03/M
2511 Luis Pintado De Roa Toledo TOLEDO 2099 49 M 232:45-49 1 6:56.0 23:07/M
2512 Chandra Suthapalli Frisco TX 20266 36 M 243:35-39 26 7:01.0 23:23/M
2513 Ajay Moluguru Frisco TX 20278 43 M 242:40-44 26 7:01.3 23:23/M
2514 Robert Pagan Dallas TX 2288 60 M 56:60-64 1 7:04.9 23:33/M
2515 Arcos Miguel Mesquite TX 2189 50 M 153:50-54 1 7:51.2 26:10/M
2516 Gerri Coleman Midland TX 3166 44 F 133:40-44 1 8:26.7 28:07/M
2517 Sivan Aulov Garland TX 2314 24 F 80:20-24 1 8:37.7 28:43/M
2518 Jennifer Rodriquez North Potomac MD 2612 39 F 148:35-39 1 13:34.9 45:13/M
2519 Emily Carter Houston TX 1046 22 F 81:20-24 1 14:16.8 47:33/M
2520 Tom Garrott Dallas TX 3191 23 M 121:20-24 1 15:05.7 50:17/M
2521 America Hernandez Texas TX 1179 26 F 136:25-29 1 25:36.3 85:20/M
2522 Ally Haefner Dallas TX 1189 29 F 137:25-29 1 26:10.6 87:13/M
2523 Amit Kumar Flower Mound TX 2145 40 M 243:40-44 1 27:15.4 90:50/M
2524 Rushil Nakkana Irving TX 3842 17 M 25: 1-19 1 28:28.6 94:53/M
2525 Bill Brittain Flower Mound TX 2669 64 M 57:60-64 1 30:12.4 **:40/M
2526 Paul Hansen Dallas TX 3168 57 M 121:55-59 1 31:44.5 **:47/M
2527 Manuele Musciano Dallas TX 1040 50 M 154:50-54 1 32:59.6 **:57/M
2528 Constance Munge Grand Prairie TX 2574 42 F 134:40-44 1 33:08.0 **:27/M
2529 Sumanth Boppana Frisco TX 1036 42 M 244:40-44 1 33:16.0 **:53/M
2530 Charity Meeker Dallas TX 1746 28 F 138:25-29 1 35:41.4 **:57/M
2531 Allen Cox Coppell TX 1522 61 M 58:60-64 1 36:07.3 **:23/M
2532 Jaime Santillan Lantana TX 3953 44 M 245:40-44 1 36:39.9 **:10/M
2533 Murali Mallina Plano TX 2306 44 M 246:40-44 1 37:22.0 **:33/M
2534 Scott Wilkinson Dallas TX 1306 55 M 122:55-59 1 41:29.3 **:17/M
2535 John Wrobel Frisco TX 4161 41 M 247:40-44 1 45:03.2 **:10/M
2536 Mark Gamarnik Plano TX 20011 31 M 234:30-34 26 45:45.6 **:30/M
2537 Mikki Burciaga Mineola TX 20002 42 F 135:40-44 26 53:53.2 **:37/M
2538 George Villarreal Dallas TX 20102 49 M 233:45-49 26 54:45.9 **:30/M
2539 Samantha Gordon Carrollton TX 3222 20 F 82:20-24 1 1:00:14.2 **:47/M
2540 Steven Hills Richardson TX 20017 60 M 59:60-64 26 1:14:25.4 **:03/M
2541 Damon Luu Mansfield TX 2231 34 M 235:30-34 1 1:19:17.8 **:17/M
2542 Jan Olof Nilsson Mexico City 2488 66 M 25:65-69 1 1:32:26.3 **:07/M
2543 Naghma Farooqui Plano TX 3938 39 F 149:35-39 1 1:37:27.3 **:50/M
2544 Abigail Meade Arlington TX 1514 21 F 83:20-24 1 1:53:21.3 **:50/M
2545 Ryan Brown Allen TX 20111 27 M 194:25-29 26 1:54:36.6 **:00/M
2546 Michelle Han Dallas TX 2658 27 F 139:25-29 1 1:55:04.7 **:33/M
2547 Phillip Graham Dallas TX 2634 26 M 195:25-29 1 1:55:05.7 **:37/M
2548 Erin Drees Fayetteville AR 3742 25 F 140:25-29 1 1:55:19.2 **:23/M
2549 Matthew Hurst Waxahachie TX 1684 26 M 196:25-29 1 1:55:22.8 **:33/M
2550 Erica Midgley Denver CO 2925 30 F 114:30-34 1 1:55:24.0 **:40/M
2551 Alma Lugo Sachse TX 1835 44 F 136:40-44 1 1:55:26.6 **:47/M
2552 Robert Rhein Irving TX 263 35 M 244:35-39 1 1:55:30.1 **:00/M
2553 Takashi Nishizaki Plano TX 1725 44 M 248:40-44 1 1:55:43.2 **:43/M
2554 Bryce Jones Fort Worth TX 2340 30 M 236:30-34 1 1:55:47.8 **:57/M
2555 Rachel Dawson North Richland Hills TX 1496 39 F 150:35-39 1 1:55:51.6 **:10/M
2556 Ed Haynes Flower Mound TX 3690 46 M 234:45-49 1 1:55:54.6 **:20/M
2557 Tito Flores Dallas WY 2785 48 M 235:45-49 1 1:55:58.5 **:33/M
2558 Dane McGuffee Sunnyvale TX 2632 49 M 236:45-49 1 1:55:59.9 **:37/M
2559 Shelby McGuffee Monroe LA 2781 25 M 197:25-29 1 1:56:01.6 **:43/M
2560 Akiko Brown Rowlett TX 2484 43 F 137:40-44 1 1:56:04.4 **:53/M
2561 Dawn Jason Port Allen LA 3898 30 F 115:30-34 1 1:56:06.2 **:00/M
2562 Stephanie Stonebraker Fort Worth TX 20268 35 F 151:35-39 26 1:56:07.2 **:03/M
2563 Robert Raney Greenville TX 260 58 M 123:55-59 1 1:56:09.6 **:10/M
2564 Collin Batson Dallas TX 3098 33 M 237:30-34 1 1:56:10.8 **:13/M
2565 Meg Murphy Houston TX 2078 28 F 141:25-29 1 1:56:12.4 **:20/M
2566 Tristan Jensen Norman OK 2217 28 M 198:25-29 1 1:56:13.2 **:23/M
2567 Sarah Muckian James Phoenix AZ 20227 40 F 138:40-44 26 1:56:18.4 **:40/M
2568 Alli Carter Oklahoma City OK 3988 27 F 142:25-29 1 1:56:18.9 **:40/M
2569 Robin Klassen Ft Worth TX 3980 52 F 72:50-54 1 1:56:20.0 **:47/M
2570 Mary Hammer Edmond OK 3937 58 F 30:55-59 1 1:56:20.5 **:47/M
2571 Elizabeth Taylor Rowlett TX 1231 45 F 107:45-49 1 1:56:23.5 **:57/M
2572 Natalie Briones Wylie TX 1168 34 F 116:30-34 1 1:56:29.5 **:17/M
2573 Autum Ertel Bonham TX 160 33 F 117:30-34 1 1:56:29.8 **:17/M
2574 Wildbill Case Dallas TX 1723 59 M 124:55-59 1 1:56:31.4 **:23/M
2575 Mariquita Sy Mckinney TX 1213 43 F 139:40-44 1 1:56:31.8 **:23/M
2576 Rick Hightower Carrollton TX 1763 58 M 125:55-59 1 1:56:31.9 **:23/M
2577 Jonathan Hemmert The Woodlands TX 2509 39 M 245:35-39 1 1:56:32.4 **:27/M
2578 Stephanie Carlton Pflugerville TX 1015 33 F 118:30-34 1 1:56:32.8 **:27/M
2579 Adriana Hutson Sunnyvale TX 1787 32 F 119:30-34 1 1:56:38.0 **:47/M
2580 Jerrod Tynes Kaufman TX 2945 29 M 199:25-29 1 1:56:39.2 **:50/M
2581 Christina Nguyen Dallas TX 1595 39 F 152:35-39 1 1:56:42.1 **:00/M
2582 Michael Chandler Mckinney TX 3692 49 M 237:45-49 1 1:56:42.3 **:00/M
2583 Donald Penner Craig CO 1489 29 M 200:25-29 1 1:56:42.8 **:00/M
2584 David Oldfather Plano TX 3778 55 M 126:55-59 1 1:56:56.7 **:47/M
2585 David Vollmar The Woodlands TX 3149 38 M 246:35-39 1 1:56:57.0 **:50/M
2586 Melinda Lehmann Fort Worth TX 3207 37 F 153:35-39 1 1:56:59.4 **:57/M
2587 Dave Plunkett Celina TX 3050 48 M 238:45-49 1 1:57:00.5 **:00/M
2588 Eunsup Kim Dallas TX 1541 65 M 26:65-69 1 1:57:03.6 **:10/M
2589 Nathan Yockey Dallas TX 1476 31 M 238:30-34 1 1:57:05.3 **:17/M
2590 Sergio Huerta Dallas TX 20229 51 M 155:50-54 26 1:57:05.4 **:17/M
2591 Eric Alexander Crown Point IN 3225 54 M 156:50-54 1 1:57:09.7 **:30/M
2592 Glenn Kempa Allen TX 3124 40 M 249:40-44 1 1:57:10.1 **:33/M
2593 Pablo Ortiz Guatemala GUATEMALA 3070 46 M 239:45-49 1 1:57:13.6 **:43/M
2594 James Gonzalez Little Elm TX 3843 35 M 247:35-39 1 1:57:15.8 **:50/M
2595 Erendira Chavez Dallas TX 3553 38 F 154:35-39 1 1:57:16.7 **:53/M
2596 Chris Clement Rockwall TX 2008 47 M 240:45-49 1 1:57:16.8 **:53/M
2597 Chase Hughes Dallas TX 4072 32 M 239:30-34 1 1:57:17.2 **:57/M
2598 Caroline Smith Brookline MA 2536 28 F 143:25-29 1 1:57:20.7 **:07/M
2599 Muriele Lacroix Montréal QC 20204 49 F 108:45-49 26 1:57:24.3 **:20/M
2600 Alejandra Nunley Irving TX 2809 48 F 109:45-49 1 1:57:26.9 **:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
2601 Jian Bai Dallas TX 3232 46 M 241:45-49 1 1:57:33.4 **:50/M
2602 Matt Huey Coppell TX 2904 36 M 248:35-39 1 1:57:37.2 **:03/M
2603 Marlen Orozco Torres Grand Prairie TX 3952 34 F 120:30-34 1 1:57:41.1 **:17/M
2604 Danielle Brown Dallas TX 3419 34 F 121:30-34 1 1:57:46.6 **:33/M
2605 Allen Gandy Frisco TX 3552 47 M 242:45-49 1 1:57:48.7 **:40/M
2606 Matthew Korte Dallas TX 2320 31 M 240:30-34 1 1:57:51.1 **:50/M
2607 Allie Gordon Dallas TX 3376 28 F 144:25-29 1 1:57:54.5 **:00/M
2608 John Baldwin Frisco TX 3074 47 M 243:45-49 1 1:58:01.8 **:23/M
2609 Ted Hill Dallas TX 191 48 M 244:45-49 1 1:58:05.1 **:37/M
2610 David Zimmerman Haslet TX 3788 40 M 250:40-44 1 1:58:32.7 **:07/M
2611 Richard D'Mello Plano TX 1769 46 M 245:45-49 1 1:58:33.3 **:10/M
2612 Don Myers Richardson TX 3081 50 M 157:50-54 1 1:58:33.8 **:10/M
2613 Lisa Doll Mckinney TX 3209 38 F 155:35-39 1 1:58:34.5 **:13/M
2614 Stanley Lim Plano TX 1176 47 M 246:45-49 1 1:58:39.6 **:30/M
2615 Mamoru Yokota Mckinney TX 1311 57 M 127:55-59 1 1:58:41.5 **:37/M
2616 Mike Manville Dallas TX 3794 57 M 128:55-59 1 1:58:42.3 **:40/M
2617 Drew Williamson Colleyville TX 3251 33 M 241:30-34 1 1:58:46.0 **:53/M
2618 Patrick Hulce Dallas TX 3128 25 M 201:25-29 1 1:58:57.9 **:30/M
2619 Bharat Thudi Burlington MA 3662 43 M 251:40-44 1 1:59:01.1 **:43/M
2620 Cathy Kounas Dallas TX 2670 44 F 140:40-44 1 1:59:06.7 **:00/M
2621 Chris Vasquez Oak Point TX 3878 48 M 247:45-49 1 1:59:09.6 **:10/M
2622 Scott Robinson Mesquite TX 1751 20 M 122:20-24 1 1:59:12.6 **:20/M
2623 Allen Plack San Angelo TX 20217 35 M 249:35-39 26 1:59:17.1 **:37/M
2624 Akihiro Yoshida Irving TX 1727 49 M 248:45-49 1 1:59:17.8 **:37/M
2625 Joseph Chanco Allen TX 2807 40 M 252:40-44 1 1:59:18.3 **:40/M
2626 David Dawson Lantana TX 3535 47 M 249:45-49 1 1:59:20.6 **:47/M
2627 Dan Moran Dallas TX 3752 56 M 129:55-59 1 1:59:21.3 **:50/M
2628 Joyce Payne Miami OK 20199 37 F 156:35-39 26 1:59:22.4 **:53/M
2629 Marcos Diaz Dallas TX 1579 33 M 242:30-34 1 1:59:25.2 **:03/M
2630 Nicholas Butler Hurst TX 2432 33 M 243:30-34 1 1:59:27.1 **:10/M
2631 Ivan Aguilar Rockwall TX 3135 38 M 250:35-39 1 1:59:29.1 **:17/M
2632 Irving Villanueva Prieto Dallas TX 1625 29 M 202:25-29 1 1:59:31.6 **:23/M
2633 Rolando Galvan Mesquite TX 2188 42 M 253:40-44 1 1:59:32.0 **:27/M
2634 Allen Howard Anna TX 1205 32 M 244:30-34 1 1:59:39.3 **:50/M
2635 Michael Dillinger Purcell OK 3707 66 M 27:65-69 1 1:59:43.8 **:03/M
2636 Stewart Brown Dallas TX 2759 44 M 254:40-44 1 1:59:45.6 **:10/M
2637 Ryan Pace Midlothian TX 3141 39 M 251:35-39 1 1:59:46.5 **:13/M
2638 Edwardo Martinez Royse TX 1886 44 M 255:40-44 1 1:59:49.3 **:23/M
2639 Angel Sauceda Mesquite TX 2701 37 M 252:35-39 1 1:59:50.9 **:27/M
2640 Michael Daniels Dallas TX 2102 25 M 203:25-29 1 1:59:58.2 **:53/M
2641 Wayne Beyer Wahpeton ND 2123 62 M 60:60-64 1 2:00:02.4 **:07/M
2642 Logan Chapman Huntsville TX 1979 21 M 123:20-24 1 2:00:14.4 **:47/M
2643 Elisabeth Thomas Spring TX 1668 21 F 84:20-24 1 2:00:14.5 **:47/M
2644 Norma Irene Rios Irving TX 3951 52 F 73:50-54 1 2:00:19.5 **:03/M
2645 Christopher Campbell Little Rock AR 2073 30 M 245:30-34 1 2:00:27.1 **:30/M
2646 Chad Costas Dallas TX 3305 48 M 250:45-49 1 2:00:27.1 **:30/M
2647 April Owen Little Rock AR 3197 50 F 74:50-54 1 2:00:29.7 **:37/M
2648 Brandon Veltman Carrollton TX 3811 41 M 256:40-44 1 2:00:36.7 **:00/M
2649 Travis Rose Dallas TX 3669 33 M 246:30-34 1 2:00:37.0 **:03/M
2650 Mario Munoz Dallas TX 3439 48 M 251:45-49 1 2:00:49.4 **:43/M
2651 Griffin Payne Montgomery AL 2990 20 M 124:20-24 1 2:00:49.6 **:43/M
2652 Kristina Stewart Diana TX 2203 35 F 157:35-39 1 2:00:50.4 **:47/M
2653 Ken Steimer Flower Mound TX 3700 55 M 130:55-59 1 2:00:55.1 **:03/M
2654 Audrey Lee Dallas TX 2389 21 F 85:20-24 1 2:00:58.5 **:13/M
2655 Kelli Kocher Lewisville TX 1538 51 F 75:50-54 1 2:00:59.0 **:17/M
2656 Sami Lee Seattle WA 3267 23 F 86:20-24 1 2:00:59.4 **:17/M
2657 Sylvia Guerrero Dallas TX 1350 35 F 158:35-39 1 2:01:02.8 **:27/M
2658 Taylor Cogen Dallas TX 1260 24 F 87:20-24 1 2:01:07.6 **:43/M
2659 Taylor Schneider Dallas TX 2286 25 F 145:25-29 1 2:01:07.7 **:43/M
2660 Ann Combs St Peters MO 2906 39 F 159:35-39 1 2:01:11.6 **:57/M
2661 Chris Yang Mckinney TX 3404 52 M 158:50-54 1 2:01:16.7 **:13/M
2662 Phillip Parcon Beaumont TX 252 50 M 159:50-54 1 2:01:17.4 **:17/M
2663 Kristy Ladner Dallas TX 1609 41 F 141:40-44 1 2:01:21.0 **:30/M
2664 David Pustejovsky Midlothian TX 3237 40 M 257:40-44 1 2:01:27.9 **:50/M
2665 Angie Bufkin Haslet TX 3918 47 F 110:45-49 1 2:01:28.6 **:53/M
2666 Raj Ranganatha Irving TX 2609 40 M 258:40-44 1 2:01:35.0 **:17/M
2667 Kimberly Mathieson Georgetown TX 1916 41 F 142:40-44 1 2:01:35.4 **:17/M
2668 Chance Cook Fort Worth TX 2655 34 M 247:30-34 1 2:01:40.3 **:33/M
2669 Dileep Sampath Southlake TX 1542 39 M 253:35-39 1 2:01:47.6 **:57/M
2670 Kenneth Hicks Cedar Hill TX 3741 39 M 254:35-39 1 2:01:51.8 **:10/M
2671 Omar Alhaj Ibrahim Dallas TX 1685 24 M 125:20-24 1 2:01:52.2 **:13/M
2672 Emily Schaefer Dallas TX 271 24 F 88:20-24 1 2:01:52.5 **:13/M
2673 Ehap Sabri Irving TX 4043 51 M 160:50-54 1 2:01:52.6 **:13/M
2674 Yang Lai Plano TX 209 51 M 161:50-54 1 2:01:56.2 **:27/M
2675 Darc Fesler Addison TX 3308 33 F 122:30-34 1 2:02:07.9 **:03/M
2676 Richard Murphy Clarksville TN 3630 49 M 252:45-49 1 2:02:08.4 **:07/M
2677 Michael Hearne Dallas TX 2961 51 M 162:50-54 1 2:02:15.0 **:30/M
2678 Madeleine Terry Dallas TX 3757 26 F 146:25-29 1 2:02:16.9 **:33/M
2679 Bijou Chacko Friendswood TX 349 51 M 163:50-54 1 2:02:17.9 **:37/M
2680 Mark Batik Euless TX 3556 45 M 253:45-49 1 2:02:22.1 **:53/M
2681 Avanish K Shukla Frisco TX 2711 35 M 255:35-39 1 2:03:04.2 **:13/M
2682 Laura Farester Little Elm TX 162 49 F 111:45-49 1 2:04:28.6 **:53/M
2683 Steven Beathard Plano TX 2397 53 M 164:50-54 1 2:13:55.7 **:23/M
2684 Lucia Gartman Richland Hills TX 3954 49 F 112:45-49 1 3:06:21.9 **:10/M
2685 Alex Gonzalez Duncanville TX 4199 60 M 61:60-64 1 3:19:05.4 **:37/M
2686 Sheryl Freeman Stockbridge GA 20010 47 F 113:45-49 26 4:07:34.2 **:13/M
2687 Daphyne Jackson Lancaster TX 20330 53 F 76:50-54 26 4:07:34.2 **:13/M


Boston Qualifying times are automatically reported to the BAA. Certified time requests must be made in writing to:
      718 N Buckner Blvd
      Suite 424
      Dallas, TX 75218
Timing errors, omissions, and other requests should be made to results@runfarusa.com.