4-PERSON TEAMS

12/15/2019

Dallas, TX

Marathon, Half Marathon, Ultra Marathon & Marathon Relay

Back to 2019 BMW Dallas Marathon Main


Dallas Marathon - Relays

Dallas Marathon - Relays

December 15, 2019


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Detail Team Results

4-Person Marathon Relay

4-Person Marathon Co-Ed

Team - Sure What Time

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:43:06.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31989 Charlette Squyres Abilene TX F 48 9 9 37:40.8 37:40.8
2 31990 Travis Seekins Abilene TX M 45 15 24 40:06.6 1:17:47.4
3 31992 Cory Higgins Clyde TX M 32 28 52 41:50.2 1:59:37.7
4 31991 Jessica Higgins Clyde TX F 35 32 84 43:28.7 2:43:06.4

Team - Grapevine High School XC Team

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 3:01:53.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32623 Trey Leathers Colleyville TX M 16 23 23 40:59.7 40:59.7
2 32624 Joshua Leathers Colleyville TX M 16 48 71 44:54.3 1:25:54.1
3 32625 Chris Leathers Colleyville TX M 16 58 129 45:33.7 2:11:27.8
4 32622 Reese Finnigan Colleyville TX F 17 151 280 50:25.4 3:01:53.2

Team - MK Squared

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 3:06:01.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31698 Kate Ferguson Denton TX F 63 13 13 39:34.1 39:34.1
2 31700 Kevin Williams Denton TX M 29 27 40 41:45.1 1:21:19.3
3 31697 Molly Williams Denton TX F 29 77 117 46:39.7 2:07:59.0
4 31699 Martin Ferguson Oklahoma City OK M 31 456 573 58:01.9 3:06:01.0

Team - Bain-Lawera

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 3:15:06.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31134 Peter Dissinger Dallas TX M 24 40 40 44:23.2 44:23.2
2 31135 Caleb Anderson Dallas TX M 26 54 94 45:11.1 1:29:34.4
3 31132 Stan Lawera Dallas TX M 24 217 311 52:19.7 2:21:54.1
4 31133 Ryan O'Meara Dallas TX M 24 246 557 53:12.0 3:15:06.2

Team - Running for Joe

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 3:18:36.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31822 Trace Cabaniss Dallas TX M 16 36 36 43:40.2 43:40.2
2 31824 Charlie Baumgarten Dallas TX M 16 47 83 44:49.2 1:28:29.4
3 31823 Kyle Moran Dallas TX M 16 98 181 48:05.9 2:16:35.4
4 31821 Virginia Dement Dallas TX F 15 621 802 1:02:00.8 3:18:36.2

Team - Playtri

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 3:22:39.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31772 Nathan Kyes Dallas TX M 28 46 46 44:44.3 44:44.3
2 31771 Morgan Hoffman Frisco TX F 34 87 133 47:13.9 1:31:58.3
3 31770 Stephen Lohr Dallas TX M 50 232 365 52:41.7 2:24:40.1
4 31769 Chase Sparrow Dallas TX M 31 453 818 57:59.4 3:22:39.5

Team - Bain-Brookshire

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 3:23:33.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31119 Dave Emerson Dallas TX M 53 63 63 45:51.6 45:51.6
2 31120 Pedro Correa Dallas TX M 39 73 136 46:37.0 1:32:28.6
3 31117 Michael Brookshire Dallas TX M 41 286 422 54:21.4 2:26:50.1
4 31118 Lewis Weinger Dallas TX M 45 392 814 56:43.0 3:23:33.2

Team - UTSW Run Club

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 3:24:42.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32181 Anthony MacHi Dallas TX M 38 34 34 43:32.6 43:32.6
2 32183 Matt Bourneuf Allen TX M 37 42 76 44:25.1 1:27:57.7
3 32182 Louise Gliga Dallas TX F 29 295 371 54:31.3 2:22:29.0
4 32184 Ashley Joseph Dallas TX F 34 633 1004 1:02:13.4 3:24:42.5

Team - Bain-Diaz

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 3:28:42.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32285 Anthony Swenson Dallas TX M 22 45 45 44:43.7 44:43.7
2 31127 Mitchell Reinig Dallas TX M 22 153 198 50:27.2 1:35:10.9
3 31125 Bennett Diaz Dallas TX M 29 234 432 52:44.4 2:27:55.4
4 31126 Leslie Zhang Dallas TX F 25 585 1017 1:00:47.3 3:28:42.7

Team - MajesticAF

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 3:29:37.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32398 Ernie Ortiz Red Oak TX M 36 173 173 51:09.3 51:09.3
2 32395 Thomas Guerrero Red Oak TX M 33 176 349 51:16.0 1:42:25.3
3 32397 Nicolas Markowski Red Oak TX M 27 183 532 51:21.4 2:33:46.8
4 32396 Grace Borjas Red Oak TX F 32 355 887 55:50.9 3:29:37.7

Team - Riesling to the Challenge

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 3:31:44.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31788 Unk Partic. 31788 M 10 10 38:18.1 38:18.1
2 31785 Justin Meselsohn Dallas TX M 26 65 75 45:56.7 1:24:14.8
3 31787 Tania Cuff Irving TX F 567 642 1:00:13.3 2:24:28.1
4 31786 Rene Fagoaga Irving TX M 40 840 1482 1:07:16.2 3:31:44.4

Team - Runology #1

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 3:33:27.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31843 Thomas Bamonte Dallas TX M 63 35 35 43:35.5 43:35.5
2 31844 Julius Craig Plano TX M 30 141 176 49:49.4 1:33:25.0
3 31842 Matthew Adkins Irving TX M 30 444 620 57:43.0 2:31:08.0
4 31841 Kelli Foster Lancaster TX F 37 639 1259 1:02:19.8 3:33:27.8

Team - Fort Worth Flash

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 3:33:57.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31482 Julio Carrillo Benbrook TX M 57 145 145 49:59.1 49:59.1
2 31481 Martis Herman Fort Worth TX F 47 243 388 53:07.9 1:43:07.1
3 31479 Sean Baker Fort Worth TX M 44 274 662 54:02.9 2:37:10.1
4 31480 Melissa Adamopoulos Fort Worth TX F 54 400 1062 56:47.2 3:33:57.3

Team - CG Murphy/Wylie/Sachse

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 3:39:25.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31262 Raul Carreon Sachse TX M 39 84 84 47:03.5 47:03.5
2 31260 Marlo Paris Sachse TX F 42 302 386 54:49.3 1:41:52.8
3 31261 Lacey Boruk Wylie TX F 34 423 809 57:05.6 2:38:58.4
4 31259 Ramon Golen Sachse TX M 49 577 1386 1:00:26.7 3:39:25.2

Team - Kenyan Albino Running Team

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 3:41:35.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31604 Andrew Petering Fort Worth TX M 29 237 237 52:50.2 52:50.2
2 31605 Lauren Rust Grapevine TX F 24 271 508 54:00.5 1:46:50.7
3 31602 Carolyn Frank Keller TX F 21 328 836 55:16.5 2:42:07.3
4 31603 Michael Warren Grapevine TX M 26 534 1370 59:28.6 3:41:35.9

Team - 42 Fighters

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 3:44:22.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31042 Patrick Dayton Dallas TX M 28 170 170 51:03.0 51:03.0
2 31044 Ian Graham Plano TX M 27 259 429 53:34.0 1:44:37.1
3 31043 Brandon Lowe Dallas TX M 27 539 968 59:36.5 2:44:13.7
4 31041 Natasha Boghani Dallas TX F 26 561 1529 1:00:08.6 3:44:22.3

Team - Relay Partay

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 3:44:40.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31783 Erik Wheater Dallas TX M 31 147 147 50:05.8 50:05.8
2 31784 Billy Geris Dallas TX M 31 198 345 51:47.9 1:41:53.7
3 31781 Shelby Potz-Nielsen Dallas TX F 28 566 911 1:00:12.9 2:42:06.6
4 31782 Taylor Klutts Dallas TX F 29 652 1563 1:02:33.9 3:44:40.6

Team - Kicking Asphalt

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 3:45:20.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31609 Rachel Embry Dallas TX F 40 113 113 48:55.3 48:55.3
2 31606 Brandon Bowie Dallas TX M 35 270 383 53:58.3 1:42:53.7
3 31608 Todd Anthony Euless TX M 44 481 864 58:36.9 2:41:30.6
4 31607 David Tatum Arlington TX M 33 714 1578 1:03:50.0 3:45:20.7

Team - Better at Runnin' up a Tab

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 3:47:16.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31167 Zack Follmer Lexington NE M 29 137 137 49:40.8 49:40.8
2 31164 Christine Murphy Dallas TX F 27 332 469 55:21.4 1:45:02.3
3 31165 Michael Hawkins Dallas TX M 31 374 843 56:22.3 2:41:24.6
4 31166 Kristen Watkins Dallas TX F 32 795 1638 1:05:51.4 3:47:16.1

Team - Team Orange

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 3:47:42.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32483 Nicholas McMayon Dallas TX M 31 80 80 46:43.6 46:43.6
2 32626 Sheridan Davis Dallas TX F 29 236 316 52:46.9 1:39:30.5
3 32482 Todd Maria Dallas TX M 43 239 555 53:02.7 2:32:33.2
4 32481 Bill Walton Dallas TX M 47 1080 1635 1:15:09.5 3:47:42.8

Team - The Speedy Gonzaleses

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 3:47:48.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32115 Susanna Gonzales Dallas TX F 49 214 214 52:18.9 52:18.9
2 32116 Sabrina Ferraro Dallas TX F 22 303 517 54:52.6 1:47:11.5
3 32113 David Gonzales Dallas TX M 44 304 821 54:52.9 2:42:04.5
4 32114 Anna Ferraro Dallas TX F 51 791 1612 1:05:44.0 3:47:48.5

Team - Southlake Dragons

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 3:48:40.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31970 Dustin Sheffield Southlake TX M 35 282 282 54:15.7 54:15.7
2 31969 Christina Sheffield Southlake TX F 35 297 579 54:33.5 1:48:49.3
3 31971 Joel McIntyre Southlake TX M 40 313 892 55:02.1 2:43:51.4
4 31972 Stephanie Ola Grapevine TX F 38 758 1650 1:04:48.6 3:48:40.0

Team - Athena Warriors

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 3:52:01.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31108 Mikael Malagies Dallas TX M 45 172 172 51:07.6 51:07.6
2 31106 Francisco Escovedo Grand Prairie TX M 32 215 387 52:19.4 1:43:27.1
3 31107 Victoria Urquidi Dallas TX F 26 697 1084 1:03:27.0 2:46:54.1
4 31105 Sylvie Da Silva Dallas TX F 46 768 1852 1:05:07.0 3:52:01.1

Team - EMBA SMU COX Team 1

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 3:53:16.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31402 Jerry Rentfro Dallas TX M 35 37 37 44:06.1 44:06.1
2 31401 Eric Thurstin Dallas TX M 34 119 156 49:12.7 1:33:18.8
3 31400 Robert Crawford Shreveport LA M 37 919 1075 1:09:07.0 2:42:25.9
4 31399 Devin McCarthy Dallas TX M 29 971 2046 1:10:50.1 3:53:16.0

Team - Cool Down specialists

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 3:56:04.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31294 Ryan Smith Mesquite TX M 28 258 258 53:33.0 53:33.0
2 31293 Gabriel Canal Tyler TX M 33 278 536 54:08.8 1:47:41.8
3 31292 Roxana Reyes Tyler TX F 30 548 1084 59:45.8 2:47:27.7
4 31291 Yadira Herberth Dallas TX F 29 888 1972 1:08:37.2 3:56:04.9

Team - E&J Gallo

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 3:57:02.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32318 William Tamblyn Dallas TX M 27 247 247 53:12.9 53:12.9
2 32320 Kelsey Ball Dallas TX F 28 266 513 53:44.1 1:46:57.0
3 32319 Devyn Thornton Dallas TX F 28 765 1278 1:04:58.2 2:51:55.2
4 32317 Brandon Dean Southlake TX M 35 769 2047 1:05:07.2 3:57:02.4

Team - DP&S - Team Durham

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 3:58:31.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31358 Leighton Durham Dallas TX M 19 383 383 56:35.1 56:35.1
2 31357 Emma Barclay Dallas TX F 19 525 908 59:22.9 1:55:58.0
3 31356 Lance Eric Barclay Dallas TX M 51 526 1434 59:23.5 2:55:21.5
4 31355 F. Leighton Durham Dallas TX M 46 682 2116 1:03:09.4 3:58:31.0

Team - 2019 AMPT Ambassadors - Team 2

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 3:59:07.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31035 Raena Williams Arlington TX F 43 186 186 51:28.2 51:28.2
2 31034 Frankie Agius Coppell TX M 46 547 733 59:45.5 1:51:13.8
3 31033 Leslie Parker Wylie TX F 41 624 1357 1:02:04.7 2:53:18.5
4 31036 Tammy Seaman Mesquite TX F 52 793 2150 1:05:49.2 3:59:07.8

Team - Hugg - Go Ponies 2017

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 3:59:15.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32394 Justin Shugrue Dallas TX M 24 248 248 53:13.6 53:13.6
2 32392 Anna Hugg Dallas TX F 24 457 705 58:02.6 1:51:16.3
3 32391 Harry Krieger Dallas TX M 28 660 1365 1:02:43.1 2:53:59.4
4 32393 Kathie Krieger Lutherville-Timonium MD F 61 775 2140 1:05:15.9 3:59:15.4

Team - Sewell SASL

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 4:00:23.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31896 Victor Pizano Dallas TX M 31 390 390 56:40.8 56:40.8
2 31895 Jose Ornelas Dallas TX M 29 442 832 57:39.5 1:54:20.3
3 31893 Leslie Kennedy Dallas TX F 41 672 1504 1:03:01.1 2:57:21.5
4 31894 Alejandro Guardado Dallas TX M 63 673 2177 1:03:01.5 4:00:23.1

Team - The Rite Stuff

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 4:01:18.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32489 Carla Perim Farmers Branch TX F 27 427 427 57:15.1 57:15.1
2 32488 Richard Gonzalez Red Oak TX M 56 469 896 58:16.1 1:55:31.3
3 32490 Siddarth Bhandary Flower Mound TX M 39 613 1509 1:01:40.3 2:57:11.6
4 32491 Daunte Rushton Dallas TX M 30 725 2234 1:04:06.7 4:01:18.3

Team - Bain-Warren

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 4:01:29.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31149 Yonatan Girma Sachse TX M 23 334 334 55:27.6 55:27.6
2 31151 Tej Seelamsetty Dallas TX M 23 340 674 55:33.4 1:51:01.1
3 31148 Mackenzie Warren Dallas TX F 29 770 1444 1:05:08.3 2:56:09.4
4 31150 Min Choi Dallas TX M 25 777 2221 1:05:20.0 4:01:29.5

Team - Team Reedlay

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 4:01:40.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32048 Matt Reed Celina TX M 18 92 92 47:36.8 47:36.8
2 32047 Steve Reed Celina TX M 54 366 458 56:05.1 1:43:41.9
3 32045 Doug Reed Mesquite TX M 57 908 1366 1:08:58.9 2:52:40.8
4 32046 Audrey Reed Mesquite TX F 26 909 2275 1:08:59.1 4:01:40.0

Team - Push Fitness Runners

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 4:02:16.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32431 Joseph Burrage Antlers OK M 42 447 447 57:55.5 57:55.5
2 32430 John Whitten Antlers OK M 45 521 968 59:17.4 1:57:12.9
3 32429 Sally Abernathy Antlers OK F 45 588 1556 1:00:52.8 2:58:05.8
4 32432 Stephanie Miller Antlers OK F 53 728 2284 1:04:10.1 4:02:16.0

Team - Noprah

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 4:03:22.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31712 Unknown Partic. 31712 M 406 406 56:55.0 56:55.0
2 31710 Unknown Partic. 31710 M 413 819 56:57.0 1:53:52.0
3 31709 Thomas Irons Dallas TX M 58 733 1552 1:04:19.8 2:58:11.9
4 31711 Unknown Partic. 31711 M 772 2324 1:05:11.0 4:03:22.9

Team - EY Audit Dream Team

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 4:04:26.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31412 Graham Garlach Dallas TX M 24 206 206 52:03.4 52:03.4
2 31414 Aaron Franklin Carrollton TX M 26 435 641 57:29.0 1:49:32.5
3 31413 Emerald Parker Dallas TX F 24 641 1282 1:02:23.6 2:51:56.2
4 31411 Jacob Johnson Dallas TX M 26 1011 2293 1:12:30.0 4:04:26.2

Team - Bishop Arts Run Club

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 4:04:41.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31170 Suzanne Kelly Dallas TX F 54 368 368 56:08.8 56:08.8
2 31168 Adam Flores Dallas TX M 37 371 739 56:15.5 1:52:24.3
3 31169 Christian Tovar Dallas TX F 30 687 1426 1:03:13.6 2:55:37.9
4 32515 Ivette Aguilar Dallas TX F 29 915 2341 1:09:03.2 4:04:41.1

Team - Grand Prairie Police Academy Class 9, Bravo team

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 4:05:00.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31518 Kenneth Wiese Grand Prairie TX M 24 150 150 50:23.3 50:23.3
2 31516 Samantha Barba Grand Prairie TX F 27 499 649 59:03.9 1:49:27.2
3 31517 Sean Gillen Arlington TX M 22 773 1422 1:05:11.6 2:54:38.9
4 31515 Cody Cross The Colony TX M 23 951 2373 1:10:21.4 4:05:00.3

Team - Sewell SLD 2

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 4:05:11.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31927 Karrie Butler Dallas TX M 27 493 493 58:58.4 58:58.4
2 31926 Cooper Bibb Dallas TX M 27 575 1068 1:00:23.3 1:59:21.8
3 31925 Melissa Lauck Dallas TX F 32 596 1664 1:01:05.3 3:00:27.2
4 31928 Ross Taylor Dallas TX M 35 752 2416 1:04:44.4 4:05:11.6

Team - Run, Run Santa's Helpers

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 4:05:23.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32442 Magdiel Ventura Fort Worth TX M 39 512 512 59:13.9 59:13.9
2 32441 Javier Reyes Saginaw TX M 51 610 1122 1:01:36.3 2:00:50.2
3 32444 Estella Amaro Saginaw TX F 47 629 1751 1:02:07.8 3:02:58.1
4 32443 Laura Hatfield Wylie TX F 38 645 2396 1:02:25.8 4:05:23.9

Team - Bain-Liu

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 4:05:34.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31138 Bilal Lodhi Carrollton TX M 40 462 462 58:08.8 58:08.8
2 31139 Yaodi Fan Dallas TX F 29 496 958 58:58.8 1:57:07.7
3 31137 Purna Doddapaneni Dallas TX M 40 727 1685 1:04:08.4 3:01:16.1
4 31136 Siyu Liu Dallas TX M 29 731 2416 1:04:18.5 4:05:34.7

Team - EY FSO

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 4:06:38.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31426 Scott Gogolin Ferndale MI M 28 314 314 55:05.0 55:05.0
2 31425 Steven Gaylord Northville MI M 29 316 630 55:06.2 1:50:11.2
3 31424 Cody Thompson Dallas TX M 26 560 1190 1:00:08.3 2:50:19.6
4 31423 Tony Pandzich Frisco TX M 25 1096 2286 1:16:18.3 4:06:38.0

Team - Colfax Ambassadors

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 4:08:26.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32301 Anthony Aragon Denver CO M 52 486 486 58:46.6 58:46.6
2 32304 Joshua Ribera Commerce City CO M 32 488 974 58:47.2 1:57:33.9
3 32302 Kirsten Eriksson Denver CO F 24 637 1611 1:02:17.8 2:59:51.8
4 32303 Kourtney Hunsader Arvada CO F 25 885 2496 1:08:34.3 4:08:26.1

Team - I thought you said Rum!?!

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 4:08:38.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32161 Allison Freeman Dallas TX F 43 417 417 56:58.8 56:58.8
2 32163 Joan Stockton Dallas TX F 44 419 836 57:01.2 1:54:00.0
3 32162 Stacy Mahana Dallas TX F 44 835 1671 1:07:10.8 3:01:10.9
4 32164 Sandra Castro Irving TX F 43 847 2518 1:07:27.3 4:08:38.2

Team - Run CDM 2

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 4:10:13.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32535 Blayne Johnson Fort Worth TX M 31 207 207 52:04.4 52:04.4
2 32534 Madeline Kull Dallas TX F 26 530 737 59:26.8 1:51:31.3
3 32536 Ivan Salva Plano TX M 45 836 1573 1:07:10.9 2:58:42.3
4 32533 Chris Patin Dallas TX M 37 985 2558 1:11:31.5 4:10:13.9

Team - Trailblazers Too!

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 4:11:02.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32494 Todd Reynolds Benbrook TX M 52 76 76 46:38.4 46:38.4
2 32493 Kavitha Shashikumar Fort Worth TX F 47 590 666 1:00:56.2 1:47:34.7
3 32495 Elaine Herrera Fort Worth TX F 34 967 1633 1:10:46.7 2:58:21.4
4 32492 Sourabh Shukla Irving TX M 41 1016 2649 1:12:41.0 4:11:02.5

Team - Team Granite

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 4:11:46.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32040 Aarica Mims Dallas TX F 33 622 622 1:02:03.8 1:02:03.8
2 32038 Jennifer Venteicher Celina TX F 36 623 1245 1:02:04.4 2:04:08.3
3 32037 Burson Holman Dallas TX M 39 626 1871 1:02:05.0 3:06:13.3
4 32039 Will Hendrickson Plano TX M 44 783 2654 1:05:32.9 4:11:46.3

Team - #OneRC

Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 4:13:00.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32256 Zach Snow Royse City TX M 40 377 377 56:27.7 56:27.7
2 32255 Dawn Peoples Royse City TX F 39 468 845 58:13.8 1:54:41.6
3 32253 Kevin Worthy Royse City TX M 49 813 1658 1:06:29.7 3:01:11.3
4 32254 Zach Allen Princeton TX M 34 993 2651 1:11:48.8 4:13:00.1

Team - UTSW Pain

Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 4:13:43.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32177 Ellen Lee Dallas TX F 41 341 341 55:34.0 55:34.0
2 32179 Allison Mootz Dallas TX F 27 451 792 57:58.2 1:53:32.3
3 32178 Ypaul Goldenmerry Dallas TX M 25 819 1611 1:06:36.8 3:00:09.1
4 32180 Xi Luo Dallas TX F 36 1050 2661 1:13:34.5 4:13:43.7

Team - SPARR

Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 4:14:24.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31980 Nick Salazar Aubrey TX M 32 127 127 49:26.3 49:26.3
2 31977 Mercedes Johnson Little Elm TX F 32 405 532 56:54.2 1:46:20.5
3 31978 Samuel Johnson Little Elm TX M 32 798 1330 1:05:55.2 2:52:15.7
4 31979 Holly Dodt Little Elm TX F 36 1199 2529 1:22:08.2 4:14:24.0

Team - GOFF sQUAD

Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 4:14:59.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31495 Kathleen Goff Lantana TX F 35 112 112 48:52.5 48:52.5
2 31498 Whitney Goff Highland Village TX F 33 589 701 1:00:55.9 1:49:48.5
3 31497 Brian Goff Highland Village TX M 39 1014 1715 1:12:35.5 3:02:24.0
4 31496 Mark Goff Lantana TX M 39 1015 2730 1:12:35.9 4:14:59.9

Team - Wolff and Chicks

Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 4:15:08.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32561 Tami Darlington Dallas TX F 53 518 518 59:15.4 59:15.4
2 32564 Christie Stewart Dallas TX F 722 1240 1:04:04.6 2:03:20.1
3 32563 Jeffrey Wolff Dallas TX M 51 724 1964 1:04:05.3 3:07:25.5
4 32562 Ann Hurley Dallas TX F 42 852 2816 1:07:42.8 4:15:08.3

Team - PDI Running Club #1

Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 4:15:24.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32572 Lucas Rose Richardson TX M 32 201 201 51:54.2 51:54.2
2 32571 Jake Siegert Dallas TX M 25 428 629 57:15.9 1:49:10.2
3 32570 Lane Livers Dallas TX F 27 617 1246 1:01:52.6 2:51:02.8
4 32573 Arularasu Muthaiah Kuttalam Lewisville TX M 36 1238 2484 1:24:21.1 4:15:24.0

Team - Cox MBA '15

Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 4:15:34.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31306 Kat Watson Addison TX F 32 507 507 59:11.1 59:11.1
2 31304 Greg Oertel Dallas TX M 28 605 1112 1:01:27.6 2:00:38.8
3 31303 Anne Marie Gan Dallas TX F 33 827 1939 1:06:49.6 3:07:28.4
4 31305 Sami Zaidi Dallas TX M 31 866 2805 1:08:05.8 4:15:34.2

Team - 1836

Finish Position - 55

Team Score (times): 4:16:04.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31002 Emily Doerfler Fort Worth TX F 30 287 287 54:22.9 54:22.9
2 31004 Stephen Slaughter Aledo TX M 519 806 59:15.5 1:53:38.4
3 31003 Molly Slaughter Fort Worth TX F 36 892 1698 1:08:40.9 3:02:19.3
4 31001 Jarrett Rinehart Fort Worth TX M 34 1054 2752 1:13:45.5 4:16:04.8

Team - Spares

Finish Position - 56

Team Score (times): 4:16:37.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31974 Patrick Young Dallas TX M 38 102 102 48:24.0 48:24.0
2 31975 Andy Treadway Mckinney TX M 54 562 664 1:00:08.8 1:48:32.8
3 31973 Kevin Raj Mckinney TX M 32 696 1360 1:03:26.2 2:51:59.1
4 31976 Ashley Brazell Dallas TX F 32 1244 2604 1:24:38.5 4:16:37.6

Team - UTSW Bye, Felicia!

Finish Position - 57

Team Score (times): 4:16:51.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32174 David Francis Dallas TX M 54 389 389 56:40.6 56:40.6
2 32176 Patrick Ahern Dallas TX M 30 780 1169 1:05:22.8 2:02:03.5
3 32175 Juliana Watson Irving TX F 34 820 1989 1:06:39.5 3:08:43.0
4 32173 John Alexander Dallas TX M 41 869 2858 1:08:08.0 4:16:51.1

Team - We Got The Runs

Finish Position - 58

Team Score (times): 4:17:16.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32210 Maggie Geris Dallas TX F 31 430 430 57:17.8 57:17.8
2 32209 David McDaniel Dallas TX M 33 805 1235 1:06:10.5 2:03:28.3
3 32212 Gary Allen Bedford TX M 34 821 2056 1:06:40.0 3:10:08.4
4 32211 Krista Allen Bedford TX F 33 833 2889 1:07:08.3 4:17:16.8

Team - Not Too Fast, Not Too Furious

Finish Position - 59

Team Score (times): 4:17:22.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31721 Steve Zhang Dallas TX M 44 717 717 1:03:50.6 1:03:50.6
2 31722 Joseph Baierski Dallas TX M 36 721 1438 1:03:59.5 2:07:50.1
3 31723 Jeaneen Kappell Dallas TX F 35 753 2191 1:04:45.5 3:12:35.6
4 31724 Tim Kappell Dallas TX M 37 756 2947 1:04:46.6 4:17:22.2

Team - EMBA SMU COX- Team 3

Finish Position - 60

Team Score (times): 4:17:36.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31406 Anthony Aguiniga Prosper TX M 38 263 263 53:39.8 53:39.8
2 31404 Tom Perkowski Dallas TX M 68 710 973 1:03:43.5 1:57:23.3
3 31403 Saadia Sheikh Dallas TX F 32 918 1891 1:09:06.9 3:06:30.3
4 31405 Lawson Whitesides Richardson TX M 41 977 2868 1:11:06.5 4:17:36.8

Team - UTSW Sleepers

Finish Position - 61

Team Score (times): 4:19:20.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32187 Jim Sheng Dallas TX M 27 109 109 48:40.9 48:40.9
2 32185 Nicholas Okoro Dallas TX M 34 229 338 52:37.8 1:41:18.8
3 32188 Stephanie Jones Irving TX F 41 1097 1435 1:16:19.5 2:57:38.3
4 32186 John Zhong Irving TX M 50 1192 2627 1:21:42.3 4:19:20.6

Team - Bain-Marshall

Finish Position - 62

Team Score (times): 4:19:35.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31145 Charlotte Schodowski Dallas TX F 21 255 255 53:27.5 53:27.5
2 31146 James Petersen Dallas TX M 31 608 863 1:01:29.4 1:54:57.0
3 31147 Alexandra Barton Dallas TX F 29 998 1861 1:12:03.7 3:07:00.8
4 31144 Ashley Marshall Dallas TX F 29 1013 2874 1:12:35.0 4:19:35.9

Team - Delinquent 4

Finish Position - 63

Team Score (times): 4:20:06.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31345 Hector Acosta Dallas TX M 29 213 213 52:16.7 52:16.7
2 31343 Jeff Segura Wylie TX M 42 398 611 56:45.6 1:49:02.3
3 31344 Tiffany Averette Spring TX F 38 1025 1636 1:12:52.8 3:01:55.1
4 31346 Melissa Bailey 75089 TX F 46 1131 2767 1:18:11.3 4:20:06.5

Team - Food truck chasers

Finish Position - 64

Team Score (times): 4:20:59.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32362 Timothy Escobar Haltom City TX M 39 156 156 50:36.5 50:36.5
2 32363 Joy Remedies Euless TX F 39 640 796 1:02:20.9 1:52:57.4
3 32361 Tiffany Cockburn Weatherford TX F 41 815 1611 1:06:31.3 2:59:28.7
4 32364 Cyndi Pham Weatherford TX F 42 1190 2801 1:21:30.9 4:20:59.6

Team - UTSW Wu Chen Clan

Finish Position - 65

Team Score (times): 4:21:22.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32195 Frederick Li Irving TX M 29 296 296 54:32.4 54:32.4
2 32194 Jeffrey Chen Dallas TX M 31 394 690 56:43.8 1:51:16.2
3 32196 Paul Dilfer Dallas TX M 33 476 1166 58:31.5 2:49:47.8
4 32193 Isabel Wu Dallas TX F 35 1304 2470 1:31:34.7 4:21:22.5

Team - 'Cause she said so

Finish Position - 66

Team Score (times): 4:21:34.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32518 Braxton Briones Wichita Falls TX M 18 668 668 1:02:55.8 1:02:55.8
2 32519 Armando Sebasti Perez Wichita Falls TX M 19 683 1351 1:03:09.5 2:06:05.4
3 32516 Elizabeth Anderson Denton TX F 38 854 2205 1:07:44.2 3:13:49.6
4 32517 Justin Anderson Denton TX M 37 855 3060 1:07:44.7 4:21:34.4

Team - We run for beer

Finish Position - 67

Team Score (times): 4:21:37.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32215 Samantha Nelson Dallas TX F 29 125 125 49:22.5 49:22.5
2 32216 Kelly Lemon Carrollton TX F 40 667 792 1:02:52.8 1:52:15.4
3 32213 Travis Kemp Dallas TX M 29 1071 1863 1:14:40.6 3:06:56.0
4 32214 Zahira Kemp Dallas TX F 29 1072 2935 1:14:40.9 4:21:37.0

Team - GetPlastered

Finish Position - 68

Team Score (times): 4:22:52.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31494 Kara Davis Dallas TX F 38 467 467 58:12.9 58:12.9
2 31493 Andrew Calococci Dallas TX M 33 797 1264 1:05:54.7 2:04:07.6
3 31491 Ryan Calococci Denton TX M 33 848 2112 1:07:30.0 3:11:37.7
4 31492 Katie Edwards Dallas TX F 29 978 3090 1:11:14.6 4:22:52.3

Team - HBD KARTER

Finish Position - 69

Team Score (times): 4:23:47.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31967 Jessica Johnson Dallas TX F 37 210 210 52:08.9 52:08.9
2 31968 Tina Nguyen Coppell TX F 42 649 859 1:02:31.3 1:54:40.3
3 31966 Heather De Leon Frisco TX M 40 862 1721 1:07:56.7 3:02:37.0
4 31965 Samantha Soto Coppell TX F 28 1186 2907 1:21:09.9 4:23:47.0

Team - TRAilblazers

Finish Position - 70

Team Score (times): 4:24:49.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32147 Scott Taylor Euless TX M 27 449 449 57:57.5 57:57.5
2 32148 Jorge Chaheine Ennis TX M 58 471 920 58:19.6 1:56:17.2
3 32146 Mark Reeves Fort Worth TX M 39 1032 1952 1:13:03.1 3:09:20.3
4 32145 Jenna Wooley Arlington TX F 35 1087 3039 1:15:29.2 4:24:49.5

Team - PDI Running Club #3

Finish Position - 71

Team Score (times): 4:25:52.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32581 Jeremy Michiels Dallas TX M 48 553 553 59:56.7 59:56.7
2 32578 Abby Bishop Addison TX F 29 736 1289 1:04:20.9 2:04:17.6
3 32580 Phillip Rivers Irving TX M 37 917 2206 1:09:05.1 3:13:22.8
4 32579 Casey Meyer Farmers Branch TX M 23 1010 3216 1:12:29.7 4:25:52.5

Team - Team Familgia

Finish Position - 72

Team Score (times): 4:26:26.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32475 Sam Barroca Dallas TX M 36 600 600 1:01:17.3 1:01:17.3
2 32476 Charles Dicarlo Dallas TX M 28 790 1390 1:05:43.5 2:07:00.9
3 32473 Theresa Dillard Dallas TX F 65 811 2201 1:06:23.8 3:13:24.8
4 32474 Christopher Dillard Dallas TX M 37 1030 3231 1:13:02.0 4:26:26.9

Team - #BeatOprah!

Finish Position - 73

Team Score (times): 4:26:35.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31010 Unknown Partic. 31010 M 0 318 318 55:07.5 55:07.5
2 31009 Thomas Irons Dallas TX M 58 730 1048 1:04:18.3 1:59:25.8
3 31012 Unknown Partic. 31012 F 863 1911 1:07:57.0 3:07:22.8
4 31011 Unknown Partic. 31011 F 1152 3063 1:19:13.0 4:26:35.9

Team - Sewell CORP 4

Finish Position - 74

Team Score (times): 4:26:38.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31886 Jessie Cutler Dallas TX F 26 445 445 57:43.8 57:43.8
2 31885 Chris Lackey Dallas TX M 49 749 1194 1:04:38.1 2:02:22.0
3 31888 Chalaka Wijesuriya Dallas TX M 30 970 2164 1:10:49.5 3:13:11.5
4 31887 Gioya Lorenzana Dallas TX F 25 1041 3205 1:13:26.6 4:26:38.1

Team - Joggernauts

Finish Position - 75

Team Score (times): 4:27:10.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31601 Gabriela Diaz Fort Worth TX F 27 434 434 57:23.4 57:23.4
2 31600 Daniel Dubose Fort Worth TX M 26 531 965 59:27.3 1:56:50.8
3 31599 Brandon Campbell Fort Worth TX M 27 703 1668 1:03:36.0 3:00:26.8
4 31598 Corin Cooley Fort Worth TX F 24 1274 2942 1:26:43.6 4:27:10.5

Team - DuriRUN

Finish Position - 76

Team Score (times): 4:30:46.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31372 David Ho Richardson TX M 36 544 544 59:43.4 59:43.4
2 31373 Ellen Ngo Richardson TX F 35 695 1239 1:03:24.7 2:03:08.2
3 31371 Ava Chuang Garland TX F 30 964 2203 1:10:41.8 3:13:50.0
4 31374 Kevin Chuang Plano TX M 1109 3312 1:16:56.4 4:30:46.5

Team - MUFG

Finish Position - 77

Team Score (times): 4:32:34.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32598 Kumi Yamamoto Dallas TX F 43 346 346 55:37.3 55:37.3
2 32601 Hiroshi Nakazawa Dallas TX M 49 832 1178 1:07:08.1 2:02:45.4
3 32600 Shigetoshi Takashi Dallas TX M 46 941 2119 1:10:03.3 3:12:48.7
4 32599 Yoshinori Uesugi Dallas TX M 37 1159 3278 1:19:46.0 4:32:34.7

Team - #TOBEYSTRONG

Finish Position - 78

Team Score (times): 4:32:40.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31024 Chase White Dallas TX M 34 508 508 59:11.1 59:11.1
2 31023 Chelsea White Allen TX F 29 901 1409 1:08:53.7 2:08:04.8
3 31022 Kendall White Lucas TX F 26 1004 2413 1:12:17.4 3:20:22.3
4 31021 Loryn Tobey Mckinney TX F 37 1005 3418 1:12:17.7 4:32:40.1

Team - Sewell SCD 1

Finish Position - 79

Team Score (times): 4:34:47.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31897 Stephanie Cadenas Dallas TX F 29 344 344 55:34.7 55:34.7
2 31900 Aaron Aguam Dallas TX M 38 789 1133 1:05:43.3 2:01:18.0
3 31899 Nick Mitchell Dallas TX M 33 858 1991 1:07:51.4 3:09:09.5
4 31898 Alexis Bueno Dallas TX F 26 1256 3247 1:25:38.3 4:34:47.9

Team - Larry and the Jets

Finish Position - 80

Team Score (times): 4:36:26.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31648 Dominick Lanzillotti Shenandoah TX M 57 325 325 55:16.1 55:16.1
2 31647 Alison Lanzillotti Magnolia TX F 37 410 735 56:56.1 1:52:12.2
3 31645 Larry Allbritton Spring TX M 65 1103 1838 1:16:29.0 3:08:41.3
4 31646 Joe Lanzillotti Magnolia TX M 37 1278 3116 1:27:45.0 4:36:26.4

Team - The Leaders

Finish Position - 81

Team Score (times): 4:37:50.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32096 Belinda Brown Ennis TX F 30 642 642 1:02:23.9 1:02:23.9
2 32093 Kristina Stewart Roanoke TX F 36 876 1518 1:08:17.5 2:10:41.4
3 32095 Jeffrey Bailey Garland TX M 30 1049 2567 1:13:33.7 3:24:15.1
4 32094 Kynia Douglas Denton TX F 34 1051 3618 1:13:35.2 4:37:50.4

Team - Team Singhania

Finish Position - 82

Team Score (times): 4:39:36.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32052 Pooja Singhania Allen TX F 46 542 542 59:40.5 59:40.5
2 32049 Shishir Singhania Allen TX M 45 880 1422 1:08:22.6 2:08:03.1
3 32050 Dilip Agarwal Allen TX M 47 1036 2458 1:13:05.3 3:21:08.5
4 32051 Nidhi Tewari Plano TX F 40 1137 3595 1:18:27.9 4:39:36.4

Team - PDI Running Club #2

Finish Position - 83

Team Score (times): 4:39:48.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32574 Asa Henry Garland TX M 41 320 320 55:11.0 55:11.0
2 32575 Rita Carr Dallas TX F 27 838 1158 1:07:15.7 2:02:26.8
3 32576 Sivesh Balaji Frisco TX M 23 1079 2237 1:15:09.3 3:17:36.1
4 32577 Kalyan Reddy Mckinney TX M 34 1200 3437 1:22:12.6 4:39:48.8

Team - DP&S - Team Pittard

Finish Position - 84

Team Score (times): 4:44:08.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31362 Pete Garcia Dallas TX M 19 384 384 56:35.1 56:35.1
2 31359 Kirk Pittard Dallas TX M 46 1017 1401 1:12:42.9 2:09:18.1
3 31361 Paige Barclay Dallas TX F 15 1035 2436 1:13:04.5 3:22:22.7
4 31360 Michelle Barclay Dallas TX F 51 1193 3629 1:21:45.4 4:44:08.2

Team - EDH

Finish Position - 85

Team Score (times): 4:44:46.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31393 Paige Nissen Dallas TX F 25 408 408 56:55.4 56:55.4
2 31392 Ollie Mittag Dallas TX M 30 497 905 58:59.2 1:55:54.6
3 31394 Bailee Essex Dallas TX F 24 1155 2060 1:19:39.1 3:15:33.8
4 31391 Vanessa Serrano Dallas TX F 24 1290 3350 1:29:12.8 4:44:46.6

Team - Centric Pipe Dream Team

Finish Position - 86

Team Score (times): 4:48:45.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32588 Scott Monte Friendswood TX M 50 726 726 1:04:07.6 1:04:07.6
2 32586 Arish Gupta Dallas TX M 35 748 1474 1:04:36.4 2:08:44.1
3 32589 Michael Fielding Heath TX M 41 1077 2551 1:14:53.6 3:23:37.7
4 32587 Kanchana Gupta Dallas TX F 31 1253 3804 1:25:07.5 4:48:45.3

Team - LOL

Finish Position - 87

Team Score (times): 4:49:43.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31668 Yuichi Yamamoto Irving TX M 32 3 3 34:38.9 34:38.9
2 31665 Vivian Ho Irving TX F 34 1230 1233 1:23:37.2 1:58:16.1
3 31666 Rosalee Chan Dallas TX F 29 1257 2490 1:25:43.6 3:23:59.8
4 31667 Micaela Chan Dallas TX F 32 1258 3748 1:25:43.7 4:49:43.5

Team - 4:29:20

Finish Position - 88

Team Score (times): 4:53:43.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32508 Unknown Partic. 32508 M 570 570 1:00:17.0 1:00:17.0
2 32509 Unknown Partic. 32509 F 968 1538 1:10:47.4 2:11:04.4
3 32507 Thomas Irons Dallas TX M 58 1069 2607 1:14:31.6 3:25:36.0
4 32510 Unknown Partic. 32510 M 1280 3887 1:28:07.7 4:53:43.7

Team - HuffNPuff

Finish Position - 89

Team Score (times): 4:57:42.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31567 Manny Garcia Arlington TX M 46 483 483 58:41.3 58:41.3
2 31568 David Valadez Arlington TX M 41 737 1220 1:04:23.1 2:03:04.4
3 31566 Anita Valadez Arlington TX F 42 1241 2461 1:24:33.1 3:27:37.5
4 31569 Shauna Garcia Arlington TX F 45 1296 3757 1:30:04.8 4:57:42.4

Team - Mexicanos en Sunset Pointe Team

Finish Position - 90

Team Score (times): 4:58:30.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31791 Vanessa Alvarez Little Elm TX F 1056 1056 1:13:54.3 1:13:54.3
2 31792 Paty Murguia Little Elm TX F 1058 2114 1:13:59.0 2:27:53.4
3 31790 Leticia Rivera Little Elm TX F 1083 3197 1:15:18.1 3:43:11.5
4 31789 German Rivera Little Elm TX M 41 1084 4281 1:15:18.9 4:58:30.5

Team - Ultra Instinct

Finish Position - 91

Team Score (times): 5:01:10.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32158 John Russell Jr Arlington TX M 15 240 240 53:04.3 53:04.3
2 32157 John Russell Arlington TX M 48 845 1085 1:07:26.7 2:00:31.0
3 32159 Deanna Rounsaville Mansfield TX F 49 1064 2149 1:14:14.6 3:14:45.6
4 32160 Lynn Pearcey Grand Prairie TX M 51 1345 3494 1:46:24.6 5:01:10.2

Team - EDHC

Finish Position - 92

Team Score (times): 5:02:24.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31395 Jackson Vickery Dallas TX M 24 822 822 1:06:43.9 1:06:43.9
2 31397 Andres Miller Dallas TX M 25 1022 1844 1:12:50.1 2:19:34.0
3 31396 Jordan Grainger Dallas TX F 24 1161 3005 1:20:05.7 3:39:39.7
4 31398 Suhani Bhakta Dallas TX F 26 1215 4220 1:22:44.3 5:02:24.1

Team - AkersWongs

Finish Position - 93

Team Score (times): 5:07:13.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31058 Jeff Akers Benbrook TX M 48 401 401 56:48.2 56:48.2
2 31059 Kathleen Wong Flower Mound TX F 44 1207 1608 1:22:30.8 2:19:19.0
3 31057 Wendy Akers Benbrook TX F 38 1228 2836 1:23:18.5 3:42:37.6
4 31060 Chi Wong Flower Mound TX M 42 1243 4079 1:24:35.5 5:07:13.1

Team - Cherokee Run Club

Finish Position - 94

Team Score (times): 5:08:27.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31278 Theresa Mullins Dallas TX F 61 894 894 1:08:41.4 1:08:41.4
2 31276 Mary Horsechief Cedar Hill TX F 45 1070 1964 1:14:35.7 2:23:17.2
3 31277 Belinda Berg Dallas TX F 48 1150 3114 1:19:11.1 3:42:28.3
4 31275 Scott Horsechief Cedar Hill TX M 54 1267 4381 1:25:59.0 5:08:27.4

Team - Sewell Collision 1

Finish Position - 95

Team Score (times): 5:13:05.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31876 Sarah Hafner Dallas TX F 27 654 654 1:02:37.3 1:02:37.3
2 31873 Randy Myers Dallas TX M 39 1219 1873 1:22:53.5 2:25:30.9
3 31874 Jessica Cook Dallas TX F 34 1229 3102 1:23:20.0 3:48:50.9
4 31875 Aaron Fogle Dallas TX M 27 1237 4339 1:24:14.8 5:13:05.8

Team - Rock Squad

Finish Position - 96

Team Score (times): 5:13:23.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31803 Becky Andrade Dallas TX F 57 1112 1112 1:17:17.7 1:17:17.7
2 31801 Janice Somerville Dallas TX F 65 1114 2226 1:17:24.0 2:34:41.7
3 31802 Kathy Bonnett Dallas TX F 61 1115 3341 1:17:24.1 3:52:05.8
4 31804 Stan Shanks Dallas TX M 66 1187 4528 1:21:17.3 5:13:23.2

Team - Sewell Corp 5

Finish Position - 97

Team Score (times): 5:13:58.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31889 Sonia Slater Dallas TX F 32 786 786 1:05:36.1 1:05:36.1
2 31890 Luis Camacho Dallas TX M 27 883 1669 1:08:26.6 2:14:02.8
3 31891 Anysia Castellano Dallas TX F 23 1222 2891 1:23:02.5 3:37:05.3
4 31892 Michael Honeycutt Dallas TX M 57 1327 4218 1:36:53.3 5:13:58.6

Team - Not Fast, Just Furious

Finish Position - 98

Team Score (times): 5:15:59.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31716 Emily Harris Fort Worth TX F 29 750 750 1:04:40.0 1:04:40.0
2 31714 Ray Brown Saginaw TX M 40 1026 1776 1:12:54.0 2:17:34.0
3 31715 Lavonna Mims Saginaw TX F 48 1214 2990 1:22:44.2 3:40:18.3
4 31713 Lori Olazaba Fort Worth TX F 37 1319 4309 1:35:40.8 5:15:59.1

Team - Legs Miserables

Finish Position - 99

Team Score (times): 5:18:08.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31649 Ginger Steinmetz Garland TX F 58 899 899 1:08:50.2 1:08:50.2
2 31652 Celia Maguire Sachse TX F 46 1133 2032 1:18:17.7 2:27:08.0
3 31650 Rosa Simpkins Richardson TX F 48 1188 3220 1:21:18.7 3:48:26.7
4 31651 Kathleen Ellison Wylie TX F 75 1292 4512 1:29:42.0 5:18:08.7

Team - Adagio

Finish Position - 100

Team Score (times): 5:20:14.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31056 Ryan Gibson Mckinney TX M 35 760 760 1:04:50.7 1:04:50.7
2 31053 Adam Tunks Dallas TX M 39 1208 1968 1:22:35.8 2:27:26.6
3 31054 Alan Chen Richardson TX M 31 1209 3177 1:22:37.1 3:50:03.8
4 31055 Yoselin Rangel Rockwall TX F 44 1297 4474 1:30:10.7 5:20:14.6

Team - Are We There Yet

Finish Position - 101

Team Score (times): 5:21:25.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31089 Mayja Mendez Dallas TX F 44 1090 1090 1:15:42.8 1:15:42.8
2 31091 Frances Montelongo Garland TX F 46 1102 2192 1:16:28.3 2:32:11.2
3 31092 Erika Gutierrez Carrollton TX F 40 1220 3412 1:22:55.7 3:55:07.0
4 31090 Marlene Yepez-Porras Dallas TX F 46 1271 4683 1:26:18.9 5:21:25.9

Team - DP&S - Team Spalding

Finish Position - 102

Team Score (times): 5:21:28.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31363 Thad Spalding Dallas TX M 50 912 912 1:09:01.0 1:09:01.0
2 31365 Eliane Spalding Dallas TX F 14 1226 2138 1:23:15.3 2:32:16.4
3 31366 Aileen Moseley Dallas TX F 14 1227 3365 1:23:15.4 3:55:31.8
4 31364 Adrian Spalding Dallas TX M 18 1266 4631 1:25:56.2 5:21:28.0

Team - Dirty Rotten Apple Core

Finish Position - 103

Team Score (times): 5:30:55.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31347 Ray Allen Fairview TX M 56 1086 1086 1:15:28.1 1:15:28.1
2 31348 Rocky Lewis Allen TX M 29 1088 2174 1:15:29.3 2:30:57.4
3 31350 Marissa Lewis Allen TX F 28 1293 3467 1:29:57.2 4:00:54.6
4 31349 Ann Allen Fairview TX F 58 1294 4761 1:30:01.0 5:30:55.7

Team - Bain-Buchanan

Finish Position - 104

Team Score (times): 5:53:27.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31124 Caroline Wilson Dallas TX F 23 1078 1078 1:14:57.7 1:14:57.7
2 31121 Jasmine Buchanan Dallas TX F 29 1170 2248 1:20:26.0 2:35:23.8
3 31123 Paige Sennet Dallas TX F 23 1300 3548 1:31:03.5 4:06:27.4
4 31122 Tina Watson Richardson TX F 31 1346 4894 1:47:00.0 5:53:27.5

Team - Sewell BG 2

Finish Position - 105

Team Score (times): 5:53:33.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31866 Jessica Tennis Dallas TX F 23 1126 1126 1:17:57.5 1:17:57.5
2 31865 Brad Palmer Dallas TX M 39 1127 2253 1:17:57.8 2:35:55.4
3 31868 Emilio Valle Dallas TX M 30 1332 3585 1:38:48.5 4:14:43.9
4 31867 Devin Turner Dallas TX M 25 1333 4918 1:38:49.2 5:53:33.2

Team - DREA(m) Team

Finish Position - 106

Team Score (times): 5:54:39.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31370 Robert Rich Dallas TX M 31 464 464 58:09.3 58:09.3
2 31367 Andria Johnson Dallas TX F 40 1322 1786 1:35:55.7 2:34:05.0
3 31368 Derrick Brown Arlington TX M 39 1324 3110 1:36:05.0 4:10:10.0
4 31369 Emily Rich Dallas TX F 30 1344 4454 1:44:29.3 5:54:39.3

Team - Pate Rehab 1

Finish Position - 107

Team Score (times): 6:02:27.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31750 Tiffany Goad Fort Worth TX F 31 1052 1052 1:13:37.3 1:13:37.3
2 31756 Heather Medford Fort Worth TX F 32 1172 2224 1:20:27.4 2:34:04.8
3 31749 Barbara Sorhe Dallas TX F 29 1341 3565 1:44:11.0 4:18:15.9
4 31755 Suzie Campos Dallas TX F 34 1342 4907 1:44:11.2 6:02:27.1

Team - 2019 Ampt Ambassadors - Team 1

Finish Position - 108

Team Score (times): 7:10:01.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31031 Stacey Wilcox Savannah TX F 50 933 933 1:09:43.4 1:09:43.4
2 31030 Krista Lee Dallas TX F 49 1202 2135 1:22:13.7 2:31:57.1
3 31032 Joe White Copper Canyon TX M 52 1289 3424 1:29:03.8 4:01:01.0
4 31029 Bobbi Grimes-Davis Plano TX F 49 1366 4790 3:09:00.6 7:10:01.6

Team - Team Boost - Faster, Stronger, Better

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32005 Daniella Montero Dallas TX F 25 961 961 1:10:40.5 1:10:40.5

Team - Team Boost - Runyons

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32009 Daniella Montero Dallas TX F 25 669 669 1:02:56.6 1:02:56.6

Team - Team Boost - Single Serve Flexing

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32013 Daniella Montero Dallas TX F 25 903 903 1:08:54.9 1:08:54.9

Team - The Young & The Rest of Us

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32129 Jessica Inan Frisco TX F 39 1361 1361 2:21:39.4 2:21:39.4

Team - Scottish Rite Ortho Residents

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32613 John Eakin Dallas TX M 33 1370 1370 3:41:25.4 3:41:25.4

Team - Cowtown Trailblazers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31301 Eve Pearson Fort Worth TX F 41 160 160 50:45.7 50:45.7
2 31302 Robin Klassen Ft Worth TX F 53 324 484 55:14.5 1:46:00.3

Team - Happy Feat 1

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31538 Ricardo Mendoza Dallas TX M 35 1306 1306 1:31:53.7 1:31:53.7
2 31537 Nick Lopez Dallas TX M 49 1353 2659 2:00:14.7 3:32:08.5

Team - Happy Feat 3

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31546 Christell Baum Dallas TX F 46 1305 1305 1:31:52.7 1:31:52.7
2 31545 Jennifer Felts Dallas TX F 38 1354 2659 2:00:16.1 3:32:08.8

Team - THE BIG RUNDOWN

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32075 Yohannis Abraham Rowlett TX M 40 1325 1325 1:36:22.9 1:36:22.9
2 32076 Blanca Chen-Shue Dallas TX F 1330 2655 1:37:56.1 3:14:19.1

Team - DPDRunning

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32314 Daniel Kessenich Lewisville TX M 36 91 91 47:33.4 47:33.4
2 32315 Becky Guzman Dallas TX F 34 231 322 52:39.3 1:40:12.7

Team - November Project Dallas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32505 Manuel Lopez Dallas TX M 33 7 7 37:24.0 37:24.0
2 32629 Christopher Eiswerth Dallas TX M 39 1104 1111 1:16:38.2 1:54:02.3

Team - Scottish Rite Ortho Fellows

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32606 Ashley Givens Dallas TX F 43 1368 1368 3:39:08.4 3:39:08.4
2 32609 Bobby Palmer Dallas TX M 32 1369 2737 3:39:16.4 7:18:24.9

Team - #hellness

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31016 Tyler Walker Frisco TX M 29 517 517 59:15.3 59:15.3
2 31015 Nicki Purcell Carrollton TX F 46 677 1194 1:03:07.3 2:02:22.7
3 31014 Caitlin Studley Dallas TX F 29 1068 2262 1:14:31.1 3:16:53.8

Team - Bain-Dowdy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31131 Spencer Wehrly Dallas TX M 29 205 205 52:01.9 52:01.9
2 31130 Max Brenner Dallas TX M 22 878 1083 1:08:21.6 2:00:23.5
3 31128 Alden Dowdy Dallas TX M 29 926 2009 1:09:21.0 3:09:44.6

Team - Easier Said Than Run

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31379 Jennifer Wells Dallas TX F 42 1123 1123 1:17:44.9 1:17:44.9
2 31381 Kelli McCarthy Dallas TX F 33 1221 2344 1:22:57.4 2:40:42.3
3 31382 Joshua Young Frisco TX M 39 1301 3645 1:31:07.1 4:11:49.4

Team - Old and Slow

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31734 Stacie Bingham Kingwood TX F 45 802 802 1:06:07.7 1:06:07.7
2 31736 Holly Lobaugh Burkburnett TX F 42 1111 1913 1:17:03.4 2:23:11.1
3 31735 Chad Lobaugh Burkburnett TX M 44 1260 3173 1:25:50.6 3:49:01.7

Team - Run Dee Eff Dubb

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31812 Rodney Suell Dallas TX M 37 647 647 1:02:29.9 1:02:29.9
2 31811 Daundra McCoy Ft Worth TX F 33 1183 1830 1:21:02.7 2:23:32.6
3 31809 Amber Jones Arlington TX F 30 1255 3085 1:25:29.4 3:49:02.1

Team - Salt-n-Peppa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31855 Mary Moore Cedar Hill TX F 48 386 386 56:37.9 56:37.9
2 31856 Frederick Brown Cedar Hill TX M 53 579 965 1:00:33.0 1:57:10.9
3 31853 Bryan Crabb Dallas TX M 63 1166 2131 1:20:17.6 3:17:28.5

Team - Sewell CORP 3

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31883 Audrey Bass Dallas TX F 36 792 792 1:05:47.7 1:05:47.7
2 31884 Lynnette Hartmann Dallas TX F 35 1037 1829 1:13:12.4 2:19:00.2
3 31882 Jovany Andrade Dallas TX M 25 1347 3176 1:49:39.4 4:08:39.6

Team - Sewell SLD 3

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31931 Lauren Hosea Dallas TX F 29 1085 1085 1:15:24.6 1:15:24.6
2 31929 Noah Stavlo Dallas TX M 37 1182 2267 1:21:01.3 2:36:25.9
3 31932 Richard Perez Dallas TX M 28 1311 3578 1:33:39.8 4:10:05.7

Team - Super Saiyan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31987 Rodd Newhouse Lucas TX M 44 636 636 1:02:16.4 1:02:16.4
2 31988 James Hawthorne Grand Prairie TX M 49 1153 1789 1:19:36.0 2:21:52.4
3 31986 Valerie Lloyd Arlington TX F 48 1177 2966 1:20:33.5 3:42:26.0

Team - Team CAMP

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32018 Pamela Henrichsen Dallas TX F 33 524 524 59:20.1 59:20.1
2 32017 Amanda Dickstein Dallas TX F 33 529 1053 59:25.9 1:58:46.1
3 32020 Christina Dewbre Plano TX F 41 812 1865 1:06:24.9 3:05:11.0

Team - The Believers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32072 Vidyuth Ganesh Plano TX M 12 984 984 1:11:27.3 1:11:27.3
2 32071 Vishruth Ganesh Plano TX M 12 1060 2044 1:14:01.9 2:25:29.2
3 32069 Gavarapet Ganesh Plano TX M 47 1066 3110 1:14:20.1 3:39:49.3

Team - The Joggernauts

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32092 Jay Carreon Austin TX M 49 1134 1134 1:18:22.3 1:18:22.3
2 32091 Christina Carreon Austin TX F 27 1135 2269 1:18:23.6 2:36:46.0
3 32089 Thomas McCluskey Austin TX M 27 1307 3576 1:32:23.5 4:09:09.5

Team - UTSW Turtles

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32191 Jennifer Davis Dallas TX F 28 308 308 54:57.5 54:57.5
2 32190 Madeline Cullins Dallas TX F 27 309 617 54:57.8 1:49:55.4
3 32192 Alexa Kaminski Dallas TX F 33 578 1195 1:00:32.7 2:50:28.1

Team - VA Jog

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32199 Jonnis Murray Desoto TX F 58 1285 1285 1:28:45.1 1:28:45.1
2 32198 Peter Trotter Cedar Hill TX M 57 1286 2571 1:28:45.5 2:57:30.7
3 32197 Odell Brown Terrell TX M 54 1287 3858 1:28:46.4 4:26:17.2

Team - X-RACERS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32247 Achim Chen-Shue Forney TX M 1057 1057 1:13:56.8 1:13:56.8
2 32248 Salvador Lazos Terrell TX M 1336 2393 1:40:30.0 2:54:26.9
3 32245 Raymond Ruffin Mansfield TX M 50 1338 3731 1:41:44.7 4:36:11.6

Team - Hipster Sisters & Miscued Dudes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32390 Craig Wells Van Alstyne TX M 46 199 199 51:49.5 51:49.5
2 32388 Elisa Brooks Anna TX F 37 284 483 54:19.1 1:46:08.7
3 32389 Scott Anderson Van Alstyne TX M 35 315 798 55:05.2 2:41:14.0

Detail Team Results

4-Person Marathon Relay

4-Person Marathon Co-Ed Masters

Team - Pain TRAin

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 4:03:14.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31741 Webster Mangham Colleyville TX M 46 190 190 51:32.3 51:32.3
2 31742 Alison MacKey Arlington TX F 58 460 650 58:07.0 1:49:39.3
3 31743 Kevin Ward Arlington TX M 61 718 1368 1:03:52.0 2:53:31.4
4 31744 Glenn Clingenpeel Arlington TX M 48 932 2300 1:09:42.8 4:03:14.2

Team - Run for God Take 4

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 4:09:26.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31813 Stephen Hockaday Allen TX M 52 545 545 59:43.9 59:43.9
2 31816 Willis White Fairview TX M 52 576 1121 1:00:24.2 2:00:08.1
3 31815 Leo Lane Allen TX M 63 744 1865 1:04:29.2 3:04:37.3
4 31814 Greg Freeman Allen TX M 53 759 2624 1:04:49.5 4:09:26.8

Team - Constantly Together

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 4:28:11.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31284 Wendy Parnell Dallas TX F 38 250 250 53:15.2 53:15.2
2 31283 Constance Holmes Jacksonville FL F 61 551 801 59:50.2 1:53:05.5
3 31286 Ken Ma Dallas TX M 38 905 1706 1:08:56.1 3:02:01.6
4 31285 Michael Davis Santa Ana CA M 36 1268 2974 1:26:09.7 4:28:11.3

Team - EY FSO 2

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 4:28:17.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31430 James Scarborough Southlake TX M 46 142 142 49:51.7 49:51.7
2 31429 Rebecca Mallender Amherstburg ON F 26 857 999 1:07:48.2 1:57:39.9
3 31428 Andrew Martin Detroit MI M 23 957 1956 1:10:29.2 3:08:09.1
4 31427 Tony Pandzich Frisco TX M 25 1162 3118 1:20:07.9 4:28:17.1

Team - Great Day 2 Run 2

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 4:48:21.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31520 Angie Sierp Frisco TX F 40 924 924 1:09:18.4 1:09:18.4
2 31519 Shara Cooper Frisco TX F 52 925 1849 1:09:19.7 2:18:38.1
3 31522 Daniel Schwed Frisco TX M 54 963 2812 1:10:41.2 3:29:19.3
4 31521 Marla Roe Frisco TX F 57 1146 3958 1:19:02.2 4:48:21.5

Team - Brooklyn Texas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31249 Amy Clark Plano TX F 44 1211 1211 1:22:41.1 1:22:41.1
2 31248 Jonathan Clark Plano TX M 52 1216 2427 1:22:44.4 2:45:25.6

Team - Clive's Sherpas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32294 Juli Baldwin Brown Dallas TX F 63 1355 1355 2:01:49.5 2:01:49.5
2 32296 Michael Massenburg Richardson TX M 40 1372 2727 4:07:28.2 6:09:17.8

Detail Team Results

4-Person Marathon Relay

4-Person Marathon Men

Team - Pint Striders

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:26:42.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32528 Kyle Scanlan Dallas TX M 25 4 4 35:33.8 35:33.8
2 32527 Aaron Davis Dallas TX M 25 5 9 36:17.3 1:11:51.2
3 32525 Jonathon Bermudez Dallas TX M 26 6 15 37:18.9 1:49:10.2
4 32526 Hank Patrick Dallas TX M 23 8 23 37:32.5 2:26:42.7

Team - SM Relay Runners

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:39:28.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31960 Andres Arroyo Richardson TX M 17 11 11 38:28.1 38:28.1
2 31957 Tyler Nussbaumer Dallas TX M 17 16 27 40:10.3 1:18:38.4
3 31958 Devan Patel Plano TX M 18 17 44 40:10.8 1:58:49.3
4 31959 Pablo Arroyo Richardson TX M 17 19 63 40:39.1 2:39:28.4

Team - TPL Ground Pounders

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 3:15:27.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32144 Leo Simonetti Abilene TX M 28 26 26 41:19.7 41:19.7
2 32142 Jeremie Perry Abilene TX M 43 99 125 48:16.7 1:29:36.5
3 32143 Cache Tankersley Abilene TX M 31 104 229 48:34.1 2:18:10.6
4 32141 Brian Carr Abilene TX M 41 429 658 57:16.7 3:15:27.3

Team - F3 Dallas Beta

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 3:20:14.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31441 Matt Jennings Dallas TX M 40 85 85 47:09.4 47:09.4
2 31442 Duke Battles Dallas TX M 29 115 200 49:03.3 1:36:12.8
3 31439 Connor Davis Dallas TX M 27 139 339 49:46.6 2:25:59.4
4 31440 Chad Bauer Dallas TX M 38 281 620 54:14.8 3:20:14.2

Team - Black Men Run Houston

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 3:21:16.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31171 Elgin Smith Richmond TX M 51 22 22 40:57.5 40:57.5
2 31174 Ezra Richards Pearland TX M 38 152 174 50:26.2 1:31:23.7
3 31172 Montrose Cunningham Tomball TX M 53 265 439 53:41.6 2:25:05.4
4 31173 Albert Watkins Pearland TX M 52 369 808 56:11.1 3:21:16.5

Team - GTR

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 3:22:07.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31529 Chad McGee Dallas TX M 35 55 55 45:19.0 45:19.0
2 31528 Nick Hankins Midlothian TX M 35 106 161 48:36.5 1:33:55.6
3 31527 Lansing Westlake Dallas TX M 34 136 297 49:39.6 2:23:35.2
4 31530 Paul Lowers Dallas TX M 38 477 774 58:32.3 3:22:07.6

Team - Whiskey Business

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 3:26:44.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32227 Roberto Candelas Dallas TX M 34 166 166 51:00.8 51:00.8
2 32226 Nick Routzahn Dallas TX M 27 167 333 51:01.1 1:42:02.0
3 32228 Bryce Mueller Dallas TX M 33 218 551 52:21.0 2:34:23.0
4 32225 Travis Goldammer Dallas TX M 45 219 770 52:21.7 3:26:44.7

Team - Dallas Tri Club

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 3:29:13.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31335 Roger Enlow Dallas TX M 55 88 88 47:15.2 47:15.2
2 31338 Sonny Sanchez Irving TX M 33 114 202 48:58.7 1:36:13.9
3 31336 Douglas Fusella Dallas TX M 55 159 361 50:43.8 2:26:57.7
4 31337 Jamie Allen Dallas TX M 57 634 995 1:02:15.7 3:29:13.4

Team - DJFC

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 3:29:50.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31353 Yoshiyuki Tomishige Coppell TX M 39 101 101 48:22.1 48:22.1
2 31354 Hiromasa Shiratsuka Dallas TX M 28 208 309 52:04.6 1:40:26.7
3 31351 Taichi Ichikawa Plano TX M 39 262 571 53:37.2 2:34:03.9
4 31352 Chihiro Shinzaki Plano TX M 32 351 922 55:46.6 3:29:50.5

Team - Mindovermileage

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 3:35:48.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31696 Jordan Harper Garland TX M 39 39 44:17.7 44:17.7
2 31695 German Suarez Dallas TX M 36 146 185 50:02.0 1:34:19.7
3 31694 Giuseppe Marquez Dallas TX M 29 568 753 1:00:14.1 2:34:33.9
4 31693 Joseph Allen Dallas TX M 35 599 1352 1:01:14.1 3:35:48.0

Team - Sewell SCD 2

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 3:36:30.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31904 Odir Vargas Dallas TX M 38 100 100 48:19.7 48:19.7
2 31901 Sixto Orellana Dallas TX M 40 285 385 54:20.1 1:42:39.9
3 31903 Carlos Fuentes Dallas TX M 19 353 738 55:48.7 2:38:28.6
4 31902 Elmer Amaya Dallas TX M 40 454 1192 58:01.3 3:36:30.0

Team - Grand Prairie Police Academy Class 9, Alpha team

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 3:56:49.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31513 Elijah Kinnison Arlington TX M 22 230 230 52:39.2 52:39.2
2 31512 Luis Viera Castillo Grand Prairie TX M 22 450 680 57:58.0 1:50:37.2
3 31514 Dylan Brown-Jones Mansfield TX M 30 472 1152 58:20.7 2:48:58.0
4 31511 Morgan Johnson Grand Prairie TX F 28 859 2011 1:07:51.6 3:56:49.6

Team - Andrew's Ft. Worth

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 4:01:20.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32278 Ricardo Mares Haltom City TX M 31 93 93 47:43.2 47:43.2
2 32280 Josue Hernandez Fort Worth TX M 24 154 247 50:28.5 1:38:11.8
3 32279 Zack Pirie Fort Worth TX M 29 743 990 1:04:29.1 2:42:40.9
4 32277 Fernando Soza Arlington TX M 46 1138 2128 1:18:39.6 4:01:20.5

Team - Sewell SCD 3

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 4:03:34.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31908 Luis Viveros Dallas TX M 23 358 358 55:54.9 55:54.9
2 31906 Sergio Escobedo Dallas TX M 22 606 964 1:01:27.8 1:57:22.7
3 31905 Luis Ramirez Dallas TX M 43 607 1571 1:01:28.8 2:58:51.6
4 31907 Mario Jimenez Dallas TX M 21 751 2322 1:04:43.0 4:03:34.6

Team - Sewell SLDCC 3

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 4:06:18.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31943 Santiago Paiz Dallas TX M 60 122 122 49:18.4 49:18.4
2 31941 Luis Ramirez Dallas TX M 47 571 693 1:00:19.0 1:49:37.4
3 31942 Jose Meraz Dallas TX M 49 794 1487 1:05:51.3 2:55:28.8
4 31944 Felipe Espinal Dallas TX M 45 969 2456 1:10:49.2 4:06:18.1

Team - VHL Warriors

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 4:09:21.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32202 Trey Fielder Dallas TX M 56 391 391 56:42.8 56:42.8
2 32204 Greg Urech Plano TX M 40 653 1044 1:02:34.1 1:59:17.0
3 32201 Philip Peter University Park TX M 47 757 1801 1:04:47.3 3:04:04.4
4 32203 Marc Sachs Dallas TX M 46 776 2577 1:05:16.6 4:09:21.0

Team - Dad Bod Squad

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 4:11:14.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31319 Jeff Miller Tyler TX M 39 162 162 50:49.4 50:49.4
2 31320 Justin Velten Tyler TX M 37 163 325 50:50.8 1:41:40.2
3 31322 Drew McDonald Tyler TX M 34 1075 1400 1:14:47.2 2:56:27.4
4 31321 Jacob Taylor Tyler TX M 32 1076 2476 1:14:47.3 4:11:14.8

Team - GPPD2

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 4:11:59.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31502 Matthew Dick Grand Prairie TX M 43 179 179 51:20.4 51:20.4
2 31503 Hanselt Palau Grand Prairie TX M 30 357 536 55:54.0 1:47:14.5
3 31505 Daniel Segura Grand Prairie TX M 24 860 1396 1:07:54.2 2:55:08.8
4 31504 Ryan Putnam Burleson TX M 28 1108 2504 1:16:50.7 4:11:59.5

Team - 4 DP Strong

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 4:13:52.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31039 Jonathon Pickens Washington MO M 39 288 288 54:24.7 54:24.7
2 31040 Matthew Pickens Nashville TN M 37 289 577 54:24.7 1:48:49.4
3 31037 Ryan Pickens Washington MO M 42 367 944 56:08.4 2:44:57.8
4 31038 Dwayne Pickens Dallas TX M 65 1288 2232 1:28:55.1 4:13:52.9

Team - Sewell SID

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 4:18:36.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31918 Austin Huffman Dallas TX M 31 678 678 1:03:08.5 1:03:08.5
2 31917 Austin Wells Dallas TX M 24 680 1358 1:03:08.6 2:06:17.2
3 31920 Tony Weigand Dallas TX M 25 762 2120 1:04:54.8 3:11:12.0
4 31919 Kyle Moon Dallas TX M 25 843 2963 1:07:24.5 4:18:36.6

Team - Sewell BG 3

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 4:19:27.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31871 Steve Kelly Dallas TX M 55 388 388 56:38.7 56:38.7
2 31870 Tyler Reynolds Dallas TX M 24 564 952 1:00:10.5 1:56:49.3
3 31872 Steve Lopez-Hernandez Dallas TX M 25 706 1658 1:03:39.3 3:00:28.6
4 31869 Robert Garcia Dallas TX M 39 1144 2802 1:18:58.7 4:19:27.4

Team - Sewell Collision 2

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 4:20:21.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31879 Martin Garcia-Romero Dallas TX M 33 494 494 58:58.6 58:58.6
2 31880 Matiaz Perez Dallas TX M 31 543 1037 59:41.9 1:58:40.6
3 31878 Christian Avelar Dallas TX M 20 895 1932 1:08:43.1 3:07:23.7
4 31877 Eric Velasquez Dallas TX M 37 1027 2959 1:12:57.8 4:20:21.5

Team - Mad Mex

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 4:21:08.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31677 Santiago Formoso Miguel Hidalgo MEXICO CIT M 28 520 520 59:16.1 59:16.1
2 31680 Andres Freyria Zapopan JALISCO M 33 628 1148 1:02:05.4 2:01:21.5
3 31679 Jean Paul Marquet Mexico City MEXICO CIT M 25 784 1932 1:05:34.1 3:06:55.7
4 31678 Edgar Ruiz Zapopan JALISCO M 39 1063 2995 1:14:13.1 4:21:08.8

Team - Team DKMS

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 4:21:25.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32021 Aric Stock Dallas TX M 51 559 559 1:00:08.2 1:00:08.2
2 32023 Brian Levine Dallas TX M 47 713 1272 1:03:49.7 2:03:57.9
3 32022 Brett Field Dallas TX M 48 856 2128 1:07:46.6 3:11:44.5
4 32024 Paul Genender Dallas TX M 50 931 3059 1:09:40.8 4:21:25.4

Team - Dallas Front Runners Too

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 4:30:25.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31325 Lisa Garris Dallas TX F 49 226 226 52:31.9 52:31.9
2 31326 Steven Kincel Dallas TX M 56 459 685 58:06.0 1:50:37.9
3 31323 Matthew Mather Dallas TX M 43 1120 1805 1:17:39.7 3:08:17.7
4 31324 Mark Gorka Dallas TX M 56 1198 3003 1:22:08.0 4:30:25.8

Team - GPPD3

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 4:34:01.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31507 Justin Krywalski Grand Prairie TX M 35 155 155 50:31.7 50:31.7
2 31509 Airic Monroe Mansfield TX M 31 945 1100 1:10:11.9 2:00:43.6
3 31510 Daniel Basile Grand Prairie TX M 28 946 2046 1:10:15.0 3:10:58.6
4 31508 Chris Dearing Fort Worth TX M 42 1223 3269 1:23:02.9 4:34:01.5

Team - I Thought You Said Rum!

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 4:47:09.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31577 Andre Mora Dallas TX M 277 277 54:06.9 54:06.9
2 31576 Steve Frank Dallas TX M 42 994 1271 1:11:50.5 2:05:57.4
3 31574 Michael Parmerlee Richardson TX M 35 1053 2324 1:13:43.1 3:19:40.6
4 31575 Simon Katz Richardson TX M 32 1277 3601 1:27:28.4 4:47:09.1

Team - Frisco Runners

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 4:54:41.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32366 Jayaramaiah Singamsetty Frisco TX M 47 865 865 1:08:04.4 1:08:04.4
2 32367 Srinivas Mareddy Cypress TX M 47 955 1820 1:10:28.0 2:18:32.5
3 32365 Satya Khandrika Frisco TX M 45 992 2812 1:11:45.1 3:30:17.6
4 32368 Kamalakar Devarakonda Frisco TX M 44 1239 4051 1:24:23.5 4:54:41.1

Team - Run Machine

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 5:01:28.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32433 Ramakrishna Kollipara Frisco TX M 49 806 806 1:06:11.2 1:06:11.2
2 32436 Lakshmikanth Erasani Frisco TX M 41 1110 1916 1:16:59.7 2:23:11.0
3 32434 Praveen Sadanala Frisco TX M 43 1124 3040 1:17:48.1 3:40:59.1
4 32435 Parthasarathy Deevi Frisco TX M 40 1175 4215 1:20:29.5 5:01:28.7

Team - Fantastic Four

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 5:11:49.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31453 Nicholas Campbell Richardson TX M 40 746 746 1:04:33.0 1:04:33.0
2 31452 Zachary Ladd Richardson TX M 39 1168 1914 1:20:21.9 2:24:54.9
3 31451 Kenneth Rodgers Richardson TX M 38 1196 3110 1:22:04.3 3:46:59.3
4 31454 Jon Giles Richardson TX M 40 1252 4362 1:24:49.8 5:11:49.1

Team - Sewell SLDCC 2

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 5:20:17.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31937 Kelly Wadsworth Dallas TX M 51 979 979 1:11:15.9 1:11:15.9
2 31939 Derek Lienau Dallas TX M 34 1171 2150 1:20:26.9 2:31:42.9
3 31938 John Holubec Dallas TX M 32 1205 3355 1:22:19.8 3:54:02.7
4 31940 Tony Pena Dallas TX M 47 1270 4625 1:26:14.8 5:20:17.5

Team - Andrews Allen 1

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 6:04:40.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32271 Francisco Arreola Dallas TX M 30 157 157 50:39.3 50:39.3
2 32270 Ruben Santibanez Melissa TX M 32 161 318 50:46.0 1:41:25.3
3 32272 Chris Schaper Mckinney TX M 43 360 678 55:57.5 2:37:22.8
4 32269 Shane Brown Rowlett TX M 34 1367 2045 3:27:17.1 6:04:40.0

Team - Dallas Frontrunners One

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31327 Ronald Pratt Irving TX M 52 659 659 1:02:43.1 1:02:43.1

Team - Hayes x 4

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31551 Scott Hayes Dallas TX M 55 691 691 1:03:17.1 1:03:17.1

Team - Root3

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31805 Thirupathi Venganti Irving TX M 39 603 603 1:01:21.3 1:01:21.3

Team - StrongGuy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31981 William Delaney Dallas TX M 16 704 704 1:03:37.5 1:03:37.5

Team - Scottish Rite Ortho Staff

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32619 Will Morris Dallas TX M 43 1371 1371 3:42:45.2 3:42:45.2

Team - Sewell SLD 4

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31933 Jacob Poteete Dallas TX M 23 103 103 48:31.9 48:31.9
2 31935 Riley Gonzales Dallas TX M 22 298 401 54:40.2 1:43:12.1

Team - DYC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31375 Clayton Welch Dallas TX M 36 359 359 55:55.8 55:55.8
2 31378 Erik Williams Dallas TX M 37 620 979 1:02:00.5 1:57:56.4
3 31377 Aaron Nix Dallas TX M 37 778 1757 1:05:20.6 3:03:17.1

Team - F3 Dallas Alpha

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31437 Alex Taylor Dallas TX M 29 14 14 40:03.6 40:03.6
2 31438 Jason Cuffel Dallas TX M 34 50 64 45:00.1 1:25:03.7
3 31436 David Hamilton Dallas TX M 30 264 328 53:40.0 2:18:43.7

Team - Huge Huevos

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31573 Ben McCrummen Southlake TX M 27 121 121 49:17.9 49:17.9
2 31572 Juan Lopez Southlake TX M 26 294 415 54:30.6 1:43:48.6
3 31570 Jacob Brillhart Southlake TX M 26 720 1135 1:03:57.5 2:47:46.1

Team - Runnin' 2 Bread Winners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31820 Josh Thatcher Plano TX M 18 86 86 47:11.2 47:11.2
2 31817 Mike Bell Dallas TX M 52 505 591 59:08.9 1:46:20.2
3 31819 Michele Thatcher Plano TX F 55 1359 1950 2:07:29.4 3:53:49.6

Team - Sewell SLD 1

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31923 Jeff Martinez Dallas TX M 29 582 582 1:00:39.0 1:00:39.0
2 31924 Kevin Prudencio Dallas TX M 26 701 1283 1:03:33.9 2:04:12.9
3 31921 Hector Cisneros Dallas TX M 30 1043 2326 1:13:27.9 3:17:40.8

Team - Team Gamma

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32033 Jason Hinds Dallas TX M 44 189 189 51:30.1 51:30.1
2 32036 Brandon Webb Dallas TX M 32 220 409 52:22.4 1:43:52.5
3 32034 Craig Foster Dallas TX M 37 602 1011 1:01:19.4 2:45:11.9

Team - Close the GAAP

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32300 Chase Berg Lewisville TX M 45 175 175 51:12.9 51:12.9
2 32298 Greg Endo Fairview TX M 54 385 560 56:36.1 1:47:49.1
3 32565 Jorge Banos Gomar Dallas TX M 31 735 1295 1:04:20.1 2:52:09.3

Detail Team Results

4-Person Marathon Relay

4-Person Marathon Men's Masters

Team - Working on it

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 3:42:52.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32237 Andy Price Colleyville TX M 48 204 204 52:01.3 52:01.3
2 32238 Michael Young Hurst TX M 42 327 531 55:16.4 1:47:17.8
3 32240 Darin Piburn Keller TX M 46 426 957 57:13.3 2:44:31.1
4 32239 Mike Morgan North Richland Hills TX M 47 473 1430 58:21.2 3:42:52.4

Detail Team Results

4-Person Marathon Relay

4-Person Marathon Women

Team - Santa Speedy Helpers Team A

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:46:36.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32455 Sonya Page Dallas TX F 38 12 12 39:24.4 39:24.4
2 32456 Krystal Quiroga Dallas TX F 33 18 30 40:15.2 1:19:39.6
3 32454 Dawn Grunnagle Dallas TX F 42 24 54 41:05.4 2:00:45.0
4 32453 Esperanza Lopez Fort Worth TX F 28 62 116 45:51.2 2:46:36.3

Team - Team Maddie's Elves

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 3:02:07.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32480 Dory Kocher North Richland Hills TX F 39 38 38 44:11.5 44:11.5
2 32477 Michelle Blackard Hurst TX F 40 41 79 44:25.0 1:28:36.5
3 32479 Shantel Cloud Grapevine TX F 33 75 154 46:38.1 2:15:14.6
4 32478 Sandie Nathan Grapevine TX F 40 82 236 46:53.0 3:02:07.6

Team - Santa Speedy Helpers Team B

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 3:04:38.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32457 Kisha Littrell Dallas TX F 40 43 43 44:30.9 44:30.9
2 32459 Elizabeth Hurst Dallas TX F 33 53 96 45:09.0 1:29:39.9
3 32460 Abbigail Nalepa Dallas TX F 34 56 152 45:24.6 2:15:04.5
4 32458 Rachel Harp Dallas TX F 36 131 283 49:33.7 3:04:38.3

Team - The Cocos and the Masters

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 3:14:32.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32087 Hannah Coco Dallas TX F 22 96 96 48:01.4 48:01.4
2 32085 Ashley Fincher Dallas TX F 43 107 203 48:36.7 1:36:38.1
3 32086 Gail Short Highland Village TX F 43 111 314 48:49.6 2:25:27.7
4 32088 Olivia Coco Dallas TX F 26 116 430 49:04.4 3:14:32.1

Team - Love Unicorns

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 3:35:45.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31672 Giety Burke Dallas TX F 44 49 49 44:54.6 44:54.6
2 31669 Colleen Kolar Dallas TX F 39 361 410 55:59.4 1:40:54.0
3 31670 Corinne Hays Dallas TX F 42 365 775 56:04.5 2:36:58.6
4 31671 Melissa Graham Dallas TX F 38 487 1262 58:46.8 3:35:45.4

Team - The Little Camkies

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 3:40:37.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32099 Emma Moore Plano TX F 15 133 133 49:35.7 49:35.7
2 32097 Elaina Kellen Plano TX F 15 275 408 54:03.1 1:43:38.8
3 32098 Gracie Ladner Plano TX F 14 342 750 55:34.1 2:39:13.0
4 32100 Amy Dehdari Plano TX F 38 604 1354 1:01:24.6 3:40:37.6

Team - Tag you’re It

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 3:42:13.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32002 Lindsey Blanchard Plano TX F 35 191 191 51:35.3 51:35.3
2 32001 Kacy Dillard Dallas TX F 34 192 383 51:35.7 1:43:11.1
3 32003 Nicole Pacchiano Dallas TX F 40 455 838 58:01.4 2:41:12.5
4 32004 Gail Spurgeon Dallas TX F 59 592 1430 1:01:01.1 3:42:13.7

Team - Texas Iron Distance Project (TIDP)

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 3:50:55.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32558 Kelly Gallagher Plano TX F 29 144 144 49:57.7 49:57.7
2 32560 Ruth Atkinson Little Elm TX F 24 188 332 51:29.6 1:41:27.3
3 32557 Marissa Zoda Frisco TX F 52 372 704 56:15.7 2:37:43.1
4 32559 Betsy Winter Princeton TX F 33 1038 1742 1:13:12.4 3:50:55.6

Team - Piddlin' Peppas

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 3:52:36.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31768 Fiona Theriault Plano TX F 14 134 134 49:37.9 49:37.9
2 31765 Courtney Hurst Plano TX F 16 446 580 57:44.0 1:47:21.9
3 31767 Courtney Tallos Plano TX F 16 452 1032 57:58.7 2:45:20.6
4 31766 Kelsie Martin Allen TX F 15 839 1871 1:07:16.1 3:52:36.7

Team - Ladies of Athleisure

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 3:52:59.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31641 Christine Berry Richardson TX F 41 363 363 56:01.1 56:01.1
2 31639 Sara Shasteen Richardson TX F 39 475 838 58:31.2 1:54:32.3
3 31638 Anne Shacklett Richardson TX F 38 510 1348 59:13.0 2:53:45.4
4 31640 Melanie Berry Richardson TX F 37 513 1861 59:14.1 3:52:59.5

Team - PALS

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 3:55:31.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31745 Paige Bray Celina TX F 43 396 396 56:44.1 56:44.1
2 31746 Shannon Dusza Celina TX F 40 397 793 56:44.8 1:53:28.9
3 31747 Lindsey McGuire Celina TX F 36 593 1386 1:01:01.3 2:54:30.2
4 31748 Autumn Davis Celina TX F 38 595 1981 1:01:01.3 3:55:31.6

Team - Lovers Lane Running Club

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 4:06:50.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31675 Christina Adamson Dallas TX F 28 461 461 58:07.4 58:07.4
2 31673 Peyton Hudson Dallas TX F 28 580 1041 1:00:36.1 1:58:43.6
3 31674 Chelsea Harrott Dallas TX F 28 690 1731 1:03:16.1 3:01:59.8
4 31676 Dana Adamson Rockwall TX F 58 761 2492 1:04:50.9 4:06:50.7

Team - Jingle Bellas

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 4:07:17.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32596 Kristen Pascale Allen TX F 36 436 436 57:31.6 57:31.6
2 32597 Katherine Chung F 26 535 971 59:31.2 1:57:02.9
3 32595 Amy Lin F 30 538 1509 59:34.2 2:56:37.1
4 32594 Taylor Walling F 29 962 2471 1:10:40.6 4:07:17.7

Team - Dallas Transplants

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 4:10:26.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31333 Mya Kang Dallas TX F 44 514 514 59:15.0 59:15.0
2 31331 Jennifer Dertouzos Dallas TX F 40 584 1098 1:00:43.7 1:59:58.8
3 31334 John Stapler Dallas TX M 50 763 1861 1:04:55.1 3:04:53.9
4 31332 Amy Andrade Dallas TX F 45 782 2643 1:05:32.3 4:10:26.3

Team - chee-z-mac

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 4:13:30.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31273 Mireya Romero Plano TX F 14 256 256 53:27.6 53:27.6
2 31272 Savannah Graham Plano TX F 15 420 676 57:01.7 1:50:29.4
3 31271 Donna Gonzalez Plano TX F 17 853 1529 1:07:43.6 2:58:13.0
4 31274 Nicole Martin Plano TX F 15 1082 2611 1:15:17.0 4:13:30.1

Team - Team Evolve

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 4:16:40.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32470 Sally Thurman Dallas TX F 19 711 711 1:03:47.7 1:03:47.7
2 32469 Glynnis Elo Thurman Dallas TX F 56 712 1423 1:03:47.9 2:07:35.6
3 32472 Laila Sarvarian Dallas TX F 37 745 2168 1:04:31.5 3:12:07.2
4 32471 Beverly Aza Dallas TX F 38 747 2915 1:04:33.3 4:16:40.6

Team - Bowie Girls

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 4:17:41.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31242 Shawn Villarreal Bowie TX F 46 407 407 56:55.3 56:55.3
2 31241 Christi Carle Bowie TX F 37 537 944 59:31.8 1:56:27.1
3 31240 Leigh Deweber Bowie TX F 35 771 1715 1:05:10.9 3:01:38.1
4 31239 Ashley Bates Bowie TX F 31 1091 2806 1:16:03.1 4:17:41.2

Team - CG Divas...Take 2

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 4:18:54.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31266 Mckenzie Childress Celina TX F 39 501 501 59:05.5 59:05.5
2 31265 Natalie Morrow Prosper TX F 42 502 1003 59:06.3 1:58:11.8
3 31264 Lori Aguam Prosper TX F 49 949 1952 1:10:20.8 3:08:32.7
4 31263 Angela Hummel Prosper TX F 35 950 2902 1:10:21.3 4:18:54.0

Team - Cotton Headed Ninny Muggins

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 4:19:59.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32306 Katherine Collins Argyle TX F 39 676 676 1:03:07.2 1:03:07.2
2 32305 Erin Morris Argyle TX F 35 741 1417 1:04:25.3 2:07:32.5
3 32308 Lauren Killoren Argyle TX F 32 807 2224 1:06:12.2 3:13:44.7
4 32307 Laura Tang Flower Mound TX F 34 809 3033 1:06:14.8 4:19:59.5

Team - Mama Rangers

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 4:20:59.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31685 Asako Oki Coppell TX F 40 556 556 1:00:00.5 1:00:00.5
2 31688 Mariko Watanabe Coppell TX F 43 716 1272 1:03:50.5 2:03:51.0
3 31687 Aya Akamatsu Irving TX F 37 814 2086 1:06:30.4 3:10:21.4
4 31686 Yuki Nagayama Frisco TX F 46 960 3046 1:10:38.1 4:20:59.6

Team - Already Sweaty

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 4:26:21.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31069 Julie Sandoval Arlington TX F 34 68 68 46:17.8 46:17.8
2 31071 Sarah Barnett Haltom City TX F 37 227 295 52:36.0 1:38:53.8
3 31072 Jennifer Swofford Arlington TX F 46 307 602 54:56.1 2:33:50.0
4 31070 Abi Kellison Arlington TX F 34 1348 1950 1:52:31.3 4:26:21.4

Team - T Swift Feet

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 4:29:41.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31994 Maggie Monogue Dallas TX F 30 631 631 1:02:11.0 1:02:11.0
2 31996 Jessica Weinblatt Dallas TX F 32 684 1315 1:03:09.7 2:05:20.8
3 31993 Kristin Gallion Dallas TX F 28 980 2295 1:11:16.1 3:16:36.9
4 31995 Kelsey Racy Dallas TX F 27 1034 3329 1:13:04.1 4:29:41.1

Team - CG Baby Got Track

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 4:30:54.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32292 Natalie McDaniel Van Alstyne TX F 43 723 723 1:04:04.9 1:04:04.9
2 32291 Stacey Flynn Whitewright TX F 43 801 1524 1:06:05.9 2:10:10.8
3 32293 Kelsi Schatz Whitwright TX F 31 952 2476 1:10:21.7 3:20:32.6
4 32290 Rachel Hennagan Van Alstyne TX F 34 953 3429 1:10:21.7 4:30:54.3

Team - Not Fast... but Kinda Furious

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 4:31:53.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31720 Mindy Satterwhite Dallas TX F 45 781 781 1:05:27.0 1:05:27.0
2 31717 Donna Rainey Dallas TX F 54 841 1622 1:07:18.9 2:12:46.0
3 31718 Jasmin Medin Dallas TX F 42 844 2466 1:07:25.9 3:20:11.9
4 31719 Jennifer Fife Dallas TX F 42 988 3454 1:11:41.3 4:31:53.2

Team - #SQUAD

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 4:34:08.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31019 Carolina Skertchly Irving TX F 27 779 779 1:05:22.0 1:05:22.0
2 31017 Tessy Skertchly Irving TX F 28 861 1640 1:07:55.2 2:13:17.2
3 31020 Kelsey Adams Colleyville TX F 30 890 2530 1:08:38.2 3:21:55.4
4 31018 Mariana Skertchly Irving TX F 29 1001 3531 1:12:13.4 4:34:08.9

Team - OutMatch Sole Sisters

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 4:36:56.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32524 Sidney White Dallas TX M 39 376 376 56:22.5 56:22.5
2 31738 Kathleen Monks Dallas TX F 27 904 1280 1:08:55.4 2:05:17.9
3 31740 Jennifer Fowler Forney TX F 28 906 2186 1:08:56.1 3:14:14.1
4 31739 Honey Thornberry Allen TX F 50 1212 3398 1:22:42.5 4:36:56.7

Team - Mighty Turtles

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 4:39:46.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31690 Robyn Rutledge Waxahachie TX F 45 399 399 56:46.5 56:46.5
2 31689 Terri Florence Arlington TX F 56 421 820 57:04.3 1:53:50.9
3 31692 Kelli Blancett Fort Worth TX F 49 990 1810 1:11:42.7 3:05:33.6
4 31691 Colleen Rebant Ovilla TX F 64 1313 3123 1:34:12.3 4:39:46.0

Team - Santa’s Slay-ers

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 4:48:37.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32602 Lindsey Rago Allen TX F 24 225 225 52:30.3 52:30.3
2 32604 Heather Mashburn F 35 850 1075 1:07:35.5 2:00:05.9
3 32603 Mairi Trimboli F 31 871 1946 1:08:11.8 3:08:17.7
4 32605 Jess Gilmore F 22 1335 3281 1:40:19.8 4:48:37.6

Team - The CKLT Crew

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 4:49:18.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32082 Kimberly Avery Dallas TX F 34 879 879 1:08:22.5 1:08:22.5
2 32084 Lisa Hamilton Dallas TX F 40 881 1760 1:08:23.3 2:16:45.9
3 32081 Crystal Cantu Dallas TX F 39 1094 2854 1:16:09.7 3:32:55.6
4 32083 Latina Wilson Lewisville TX F 61 1099 3953 1:16:23.0 4:49:18.6

Team - Sole Sisters

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 4:55:34.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31961 Laura Velten Tyler TX F 36 1028 1028 1:12:59.8 1:12:59.8
2 31963 Adrianne Miller Tyler TX F 39 1029 2057 1:13:00.7 2:26:00.5
3 31964 Crystal McDonald Tyler TX F 32 1073 3130 1:14:47.1 3:40:47.7
4 31962 Megan Taylor Flint TX F 32 1074 4204 1:14:47.1 4:55:34.8

Team - D4C

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 4:57:21.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31315 Rohini Mehta Coppell TX F 43 540 540 59:39.3 59:39.3
2 31316 Charla Kennedy Fort Worth TX F 40 1012 1552 1:12:30.6 2:12:09.9
3 31318 Kadie Davenport Argyle TX F 32 1184 2736 1:21:02.7 3:33:12.7
4 31317 Taylor Sparta Fort Worth TX F 25 1234 3970 1:24:08.8 4:57:21.6

Team - Fab Four

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 4:57:25.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31444 Courtney May Richardson TX F 41 829 829 1:06:50.7 1:06:50.7
2 31446 Wen Zhang Mckinney TX F 45 996 1825 1:12:00.5 2:18:51.2
3 31443 Christine McKibben Richardson TX F 49 1055 2880 1:13:49.9 3:32:41.2
4 31445 Deborah Kurtz Richardson TX F 50 1249 4129 1:24:44.6 4:57:25.9

Team - Moove It, Moove It

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 5:04:42.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31703 Megan Reames Mckinney TX F 38 867 867 1:08:06.4 1:08:06.4
2 31704 Vera Cretcher Dallas TX F 35 868 1735 1:08:07.0 2:16:13.4
3 31702 Holly Potter Dallas TX F 40 1235 2970 1:24:14.5 3:40:27.9
4 31701 Kendal Gheen Dallas TX F 40 1236 4206 1:24:14.7 5:04:42.7

Team - Will Run For Cake

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 5:09:32.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32229 Laura Rose Frisco TX F 45 942 942 1:10:06.3 1:10:06.3
2 32230 Mandy Grear Mckinney TX F 35 943 1885 1:10:06.9 2:20:13.3
3 32232 Michaela Correia Frisco TX F 40 1245 3130 1:24:39.1 3:44:52.5
4 32231 Laura Breitenfeld Frisco TX F 51 1247 4377 1:24:40.2 5:09:32.7

Team - Sewell SCG 1

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 5:17:39.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31911 Nicole Polito Dallas TX F 26 1046 1046 1:13:30.0 1:13:30.0
2 31912 Natasha MacIas Dallas TX F 36 1136 2182 1:18:26.6 2:31:56.6
3 31909 Marisa Curtis Dallas TX F 25 1217 3399 1:22:50.4 3:54:47.0
4 31910 Krista Polito Dallas TX M 26 1218 4617 1:22:52.2 5:17:39.2

Team - Boom

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 5:25:39.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31236 Dina Antunes-Scruggs Arlington TX F 49 873 873 1:08:14.3 1:08:14.3
2 31238 Myrna Wilson Arlington TX F 46 1201 2074 1:22:13.1 2:30:27.5
3 31235 Starr Hughes Arlington TX F 40 1232 3306 1:23:53.9 3:54:21.4
4 31237 Amy Dietsch Arlington TX F 46 1303 4609 1:31:18.4 5:25:39.8

Team - Scottish Rite Ortho Admins

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 5:29:34.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32616 Rebecca Fuller Dallas TX F 38 928 928 1:09:33.0 1:09:33.0
2 32614 Ashley Givens Dallas TX F 43 1179 2107 1:20:42.1 2:30:15.2
3 32615 Amy Park Dallas TX F 30 1180 3287 1:20:42.8 3:50:58.0
4 32617 Stacy Duckworth Dallas TX F 60 1331 4618 1:38:36.2 5:29:34.3

Team - Bad Ass Mother Runners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31109 Susan Velez Dallas TX F 49 1210 1210 1:22:40.7 1:22:40.7

Team - team us

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32053 Jen Bledsoe Dallas TX F 40 1100 1100 1:16:25.9 1:16:25.9

Team - TTTT, Real Time Pain Relief, Dallas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32149 Kelsey Nguyen Dallas TX F 29 89 89 47:15.7 47:15.7

Team - Early Birds

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32321 Sarah Smith Bedford TX F 32 930 930 1:09:35.7 1:09:35.7

Team - Fab40+

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31450 Eureka Drayden Dallas TX F 48 1259 1259 1:25:50.1 1:25:50.1
2 31449 Julie Leggett Dallas TX F 48 1262 2521 1:25:51.1 2:51:41.2

Team - FitChics

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31475 Farrah Hayes Haslet TX F 42 1140 1140 1:18:45.7 1:18:45.7
2 31477 Vanessa Brandt Keller TX F 45 1240 2380 1:24:29.4 2:43:15.1

Team - IronMark Women

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31586 Sarah Beard Dallas TX F 39 474 474 58:29.5 58:29.5
2 31588 Alyssa McHugh Richardson TX F 27 902 1376 1:08:54.1 2:07:23.6

Team - Funner Runners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32372 Denise Leech Dallas TX F 54 1314 1314 1:34:14.1 1:34:14.1
2 32370 Lorrie Whitelock Garland TX F 48 1315 2629 1:34:14.6 3:08:28.8

Team - Running4Sanity

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31837 Amy Montgomery Murphy TX F 46 212 212 52:13.7 52:13.7
2 31839 Cassandra Evans Sachse TX F 31 233 445 52:42.3 1:44:56.0
3 31838 Dayna Wolfe Murphy TX F 47 661 1106 1:02:43.4 2:47:39.4

Team - Rushing to the Finish Line

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31847 Laura Rushing Richardson TX F 30 463 463 58:09.3 58:09.3
2 31845 Danielle Ostrow Dallas TX F 38 739 1202 1:04:25.2 2:02:34.5
3 31846 Brenna Rushing Richardson TX F 33 740 1942 1:04:25.2 3:06:59.7

Detail Team Results

4-Person Marathon Relay

4-Person Marathon Women's Masters

Team - The Cheetah Chicks

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 3:15:52.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32077 Angela Eusery Grand Prairie TX F 51 59 59 45:39.8 45:39.8
2 32078 Kristy Deavers Fort Worth TX F 46 66 125 46:01.0 1:31:40.8
3 32080 Amy Ewing Fort Worth TX F 50 143 268 49:55.5 2:21:36.4
4 32079 Fiona Green Keller TX F 55 283 551 54:16.3 3:15:52.7

Team - Like Fun Only Different

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 3:33:43.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31657 Flora Brands Fairview TX F 55 2 2 10:20.1 10:20.1
2 31660 Jennifer Doyle Fairview TX F 42 824 826 1:06:44.3 1:17:04.4
3 31659 Camille Joiner Fairview TX F 60 826 1652 1:06:44.6 2:23:49.1
4 31658 Jackie Edwards Fairview TX F 48 935 2587 1:09:54.0 3:33:43.1

Team - Jazz Sisters

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 4:22:26.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31597 Kasey Holder Midlothian TX F 42 292 292 54:27.3 54:27.3
2 31596 Jennifer Butler Waxahachie TX F 41 387 679 56:38.3 1:51:05.7
3 31594 Sharon James Oak Leaf TX F 50 1081 1760 1:15:14.5 3:06:20.3
4 31595 Christine Mosley Midlothian TX F 54 1092 2852 1:16:05.7 4:22:26.0

Team - LH Moms on the Run

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 4:28:58.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31653 Lori Read Dallas TX F 55 618 618 1:01:57.5 1:01:57.5
2 31655 Ranee Zatopek Dallas TX F 50 800 1418 1:06:02.7 2:08:00.3
3 31654 Lisa Brannon Dallas TX F 48 956 2374 1:10:29.0 3:18:29.3
4 31656 Elizabeth Brannon Dallas TX F 20 958 3332 1:10:29.5 4:28:58.8

Team - Santa on a stick

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 4:48:20.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31860 Anne Kelly Richardson TX F 42 705 705 1:03:38.7 1:03:38.7
2 31859 Joelle Hinds Rockwall TX F 47 707 1412 1:03:39.3 2:07:18.0
3 31858 Wendy Kreminski Rockwall TX F 43 1169 2581 1:20:23.5 3:27:41.6
4 31857 Carolyn Frankowski Heath TX F 56 1178 3759 1:20:38.9 4:48:20.5

Team - SST Running Wild

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 4:53:57.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32468 Lynne Johnson Austin TX F 59 764 764 1:04:57.8 1:04:57.8
2 32467 Amy Dungan Coppell TX F 57 982 1746 1:11:24.1 2:16:22.0
3 32466 Lucinda Bordonaro Coppell TX F 59 1142 2888 1:18:46.9 3:35:09.0
4 32465 Leah Cady Coppell TX F 59 1143 4031 1:18:48.4 4:53:57.4

Team - Shades of Grey

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 5:36:35.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31945 Joanne Avanti Millsap TX F 53 1167 1167 1:20:17.7 1:20:17.7
2 31946 Karen Toomer Crowley TX F 54 1185 2352 1:21:04.5 2:41:22.3
3 31947 Carmelita Triggs Godley TX F 52 1275 3627 1:26:59.0 4:08:21.4
4 31948 Ollie Jackson Lake Worth TX F 57 1281 4908 1:28:13.8 5:36:35.2

Team - Three Generations

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 6:37:39.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32133 Mary Edlund Dallas TX F 72 1320 1320 1:35:53.0 1:35:53.0
2 32134 Christianne Edlund Dallas TX F 41 1321 2641 1:35:53.4 3:11:46.4
3 32136 Catherine Foreman Celina TX F 47 1339 3980 1:42:56.2 4:54:42.6
4 32135 Susie Edlund Richardson TX F 43 1340 5320 1:42:56.9 6:37:39.6

Detail Team Results

4-Person Marathon Relay

Corp 4-Person Marathon Co-Ed

Team - Locke Lord LLP

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 3:14:06.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31661 Matt Buongiorno Dallas TX M 32 33 33 43:29.5 43:29.5
2 31663 Jeff Mead Dallas TX M 47 64 97 45:54.1 1:29:23.7
3 31664 Adam Drake Dallas TX M 34 118 215 49:10.9 2:18:34.6
4 31662 Jason Schumacher Dallas TX M 42 338 553 55:32.1 3:14:06.8

Team - FDFC (Fast Dudes Faster Chicks)

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 3:14:42.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31456 Jennifer Sanders Allen TX F 22 44 44 44:42.0 44:42.0
2 31458 Leah Irons Allen TX F 27 51 95 45:04.7 1:29:46.7
3 31455 David Binnings Plano TX M 42 165 260 50:59.0 2:20:45.8
4 31457 Benjamin Evans Fairview TX M 44 268 528 53:56.9 3:14:42.8

Team - Petrus Warriors / Kristen Johnson

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 3:16:12.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31760 Sean Smith Dallas TX M 36 78 78 46:40.5 46:40.5
2 31759 Val Burlacu Dallas TX M 39 81 159 46:48.2 1:33:28.7
3 31758 Anamaria Fratila Dallas TX F 41 184 343 51:21.7 2:24:50.4
4 31757 Kristen Johnson Dallas TX F 39 185 528 51:21.9 3:16:12.4

Team - WSP - WideSpread Panic

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 3:27:47.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32244 Bill Foster Dallas TX M 28 97 97 48:04.6 48:04.6
2 32243 Paulina Diaz De Zabala Dallas TX F 45 135 232 49:37.9 1:37:42.6
3 32241 Steven Gordon Dallas TX M 30 203 435 52:01.1 2:29:43.8
4 32242 Luis Reyes Dallas TX M 38 458 893 58:03.4 3:27:47.2

Team - Riveron2

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 3:31:47.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31800 Cynthia Amstein Dallas TX F 35 29 29 42:06.8 42:06.8
2 31798 Andy Bradford Dallas TX M 43 337 366 55:31.7 1:37:38.6
3 31797 Matt Davidson Dallas TX M 30 339 705 55:32.9 2:33:11.6
4 31799 Ben Amstein Dallas TX M 34 480 1185 58:36.3 3:31:47.9

Team - Riveron1

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 3:36:43.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31795 Mark Jistel Dallas TX M 34 158 158 50:41.3 50:41.3
2 31793 Lauren Neu Dallas TX F 31 242 400 53:07.2 1:43:48.5
3 31796 Robert Shapiro Flower Mound TX M 33 330 730 55:19.7 2:39:08.2
4 31794 Nick Ginn Dallas TX M 27 438 1168 57:34.8 3:36:43.0

Team - Bookin' 4 Days

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 3:40:20.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31232 Ashley Whitmore North Richland Hills TX F 33 120 120 49:14.0 49:14.0
2 31233 Clay Walker North Richland Hills TX M 39 333 453 55:26.5 1:44:40.5
3 31231 Socrates Villarreal Grapevine TX M 41 335 788 55:27.9 2:40:08.4
4 31234 Bianka Rodriguez Fort Worth TX F 29 565 1353 1:00:11.6 3:40:20.1

Team - Ranges Run Texas

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 3:44:24.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32632 Brennan Dichiara Richardson TX M 28 202 202 51:54.9 51:54.9
2 32634 Chris Mosqueda Fort Worth TX M 29 348 550 55:42.5 1:47:37.5
3 32633 Brad Ballard Fort Worth TX M 29 412 962 56:56.4 2:44:34.0
4 32631 Milagros Pacheco Arlington TX F 30 550 1512 59:50.1 3:44:24.1

Team - NT1

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 3:45:22.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32412 Russ Rockenbach Lucas TX M 52 222 222 52:27.4 52:27.4
2 32413 Laura Jo Brown Euless TX F 39 244 466 53:09.5 1:45:37.0
3 32414 Daniel Patterson Dallas TX M 57 395 861 56:43.9 2:42:20.9
4 32411 Cecily Bolding Richardson TX F 36 671 1532 1:03:01.0 3:45:22.0

Team - AMS Sensors

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 3:48:27.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32514 Chris Hardee Plano TX M 40 72 72 46:36.2 46:36.2
2 32513 Dewight Warren Plano TX M 60 306 378 54:56.0 1:41:32.2
3 32511 Dan Jacobs Plano TX M 40 686 1064 1:03:13.6 2:44:45.9
4 32512 Gonggui Xu Plano TX M 51 709 1773 1:03:41.7 3:48:27.6

Team - EY Cooper Troopers

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 3:49:47.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31418 Justin Littlefield Dallas TX M 23 197 197 51:45.7 51:45.7
2 31416 Rebecca Herring Dallas TX F 24 238 435 52:51.2 1:44:37.0
3 31417 Ethan Barath Dallas TX M 23 280 715 54:13.5 2:38:50.6
4 31415 Grant Steffes Dallas TX M 26 974 1689 1:10:57.3 3:49:47.9

Team - Andrews Runs Dallas

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 3:53:17.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32284 Ethan Davis Frisco TX M 22 20 20 40:50.9 40:50.9
2 32282 Taylor Morgan Dallas TX F 26 178 198 51:20.4 1:32:11.4
3 32283 Autumn Richmond Allen TX F 36 934 1132 1:09:50.1 2:42:01.5
4 32281 Ruben Arellano Dallas TX M 37 981 2113 1:11:16.4 3:53:17.9

Team - Saatchi 1

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 3:54:57.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31852 Ben Larkin Dallas TX M 42 291 291 54:25.8 54:25.8
2 31851 Tom Scott Dallas TX M 53 403 694 56:49.4 1:51:15.2
3 31850 Terrance Woodall Dallas TX M 24 415 1109 56:58.0 2:48:13.3
4 31849 Emi Fitzgerald Dallas TX F 36 823 1932 1:06:44.2 3:54:57.6

Team - High Performing Team

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 3:55:14.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32627 Allison Methvin Dallas TX F 43 310 310 54:58.0 54:58.0
2 31557 Michael Treichler Frisco TX M 49 317 627 55:06.9 1:50:05.0
3 31555 Matt Giese Richardson TX M 38 498 1125 58:59.7 2:49:04.7
4 31556 Andrew Springate Allen TX M 51 803 1928 1:06:10.0 3:55:14.8

Team - Embark

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 3:57:15.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32331 Travis White Richardson TX M 27 194 194 51:40.4 51:40.4
2 32332 Leigh Edwards Austin TX F 33 321 515 55:12.9 1:46:53.4
3 32330 Hannah Thomas Richardson TX F 26 573 1088 1:00:20.7 2:47:14.2
4 32329 Casey Hawkins Allen TX M 26 940 2028 1:10:00.9 3:57:15.1

Team - FG Racers

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 4:01:13.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31462 Matthew Cunningham Sherman TX M 37 171 171 51:05.0 51:05.0
2 31459 Kelsey Schweitzer Plano TX F 31 362 533 56:00.3 1:47:05.4
3 31461 Carin Brock Rockwall TX F 43 601 1134 1:01:18.4 2:48:23.8
4 31460 Scott Moe Allen TX M 48 1021 2155 1:12:49.8 4:01:13.7

Team - Courageous Souls Run Dallas

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 4:01:35.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31298 Robert Sarver Dallas TX M 39 71 71 46:35.1 46:35.1
2 31297 David Krauss Dallas TX M 35 130 201 49:32.6 1:36:07.7
3 31296 Sarah Ethridge Fort Worth TX F 31 1018 1219 1:12:43.2 2:48:51.0
4 31295 Courtney Krauss Needham MA F 32 1019 2238 1:12:44.0 4:01:35.0

Team - Dallas-2

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 4:01:38.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32311 Jose Lopez Seagoville TX M 29 375 375 56:22.4 56:22.4
2 32309 Greg Anthony Frisco TX M 57 433 808 57:23.4 1:53:45.8
3 32312 Shanna Fowler Dallas TX F 41 698 1506 1:03:27.2 2:57:13.1
4 32310 Daniel Estrada Dallas TX M 24 738 2244 1:04:25.1 4:01:38.2

Team - AT&T Legal

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 4:01:53.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31095 Paul Theiss Dallas TX M 38 94 94 47:49.6 47:49.6
2 31093 Lysha Weston Dallas TX F 48 311 405 55:00.1 1:42:49.7
3 31094 Katherine Luthy Dallas TX F 37 831 1236 1:07:06.6 2:49:56.4
4 31096 Joe Suster Allen TX M 995 2231 1:11:56.9 4:01:53.3

Team - Abeo

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 4:03:27.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32258 Rob Sutton Coppell TX M 50 414 414 56:57.4 56:57.4
2 32257 Lane Cates Dallas TX F 42 416 830 56:58.7 1:53:56.1
3 32259 Jody Hinton Glen Rose TX F 46 754 1584 1:04:45.8 2:58:42.0
4 32260 Justin Harkins Dallas TX M 32 755 2339 1:04:45.9 4:03:27.9

Team - FISH: Guadalupe

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 4:05:10.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31464 Michael Ellis Sunnyvale TX M 39 148 148 50:08.6 50:08.6
2 31463 David Conrad Dallas TX M 40 448 596 57:56.1 1:48:04.7
3 31465 Collin Marshall Dallas TX M 29 532 1128 59:27.5 2:47:32.3
4 31466 Sushil Iyer Dallas TX M 42 1118 2246 1:17:38.4 4:05:10.7

Team - Haynes and Boone II

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 4:05:19.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32384 Benjamin Goodman Dallas TX M 30 221 221 52:25.4 52:25.4
2 32383 Michael Cooper Dallas TX M 60 594 815 1:01:01.3 1:53:26.7
3 32385 Christine Dryden Dallas TX F 29 787 1602 1:05:37.6 2:59:04.4
4 32386 Erica Santamaria Dallas TX F 810 2412 1:06:15.5 4:05:19.9

Team - Run CDM

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 4:06:00.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32531 Jessica Staggs Dallas TX F 35 224 224 52:29.2 52:29.2
2 32529 Adam Evans Dallas TX M 40 546 770 59:45.4 1:52:14.7
3 32530 Andrea Fernandez Dallas TX F 31 729 1499 1:04:10.6 2:56:25.3
4 32532 Randall Payton Forney TX M 48 929 2428 1:09:35.1 4:06:00.5

Team - Maverick Concepts #2

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 4:07:35.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32404 Luke Meldrum Mckinney TX M 44 70 70 46:31.8 46:31.8
2 32403 Vanessa Ruiz Garland TX F 37 482 552 58:38.9 1:45:10.7
3 32406 Micah Healey Dallas TX F 22 689 1241 1:03:15.1 2:48:25.8
4 32405 Jose Martinez Dallas TX M 28 1149 2390 1:19:09.7 4:07:35.6

Team - Greenberg Traurig

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 4:08:17.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31526 David Ortigoza Dallas TX M 38 57 57 45:28.0 45:28.0
2 31524 Peter Lacina Dallas TX M 48 627 684 1:02:05.4 1:47:33.4
3 31523 Joseph Coniglio Dallas TX M 47 889 1573 1:08:38.1 2:56:11.5
4 31525 Allison Stewart Dallas TX F 30 999 2572 1:12:05.6 4:08:17.2

Team - Nothing Is Impossible, Saatchi.

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 4:11:38.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31728 Katie Buntsma Lafayette LA F 343 343 55:34.7 55:34.7
2 31725 Dogan Dattilo Dallas TX M 40 528 871 59:25.6 1:55:00.3
3 31727 Bryan Desena Dallas TX M 37 851 1722 1:07:42.1 3:02:42.5
4 31726 Blake Whitney Dallas TX M 36 907 2629 1:08:56.2 4:11:38.8

Team - Alkami Golden Wings

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 4:13:35.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31061 David Potterton Plano TX M 62 349 349 55:43.1 55:43.1
2 31063 Jeff Chen Frisco TX M 38 581 930 1:00:37.1 1:56:20.3
3 31064 Laboria Willis Frisco TX F 49 886 1816 1:08:34.5 3:04:54.8
4 31062 Leslie Ramirez Plano TX F 44 891 2707 1:08:40.8 4:13:35.7

Team - Bai Supertea(m)

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 4:13:55.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31114 Patrick Cole Dallas TX M 27 74 74 46:37.6 46:37.6
2 31113 Emily Harris Plano TX F 23 574 648 1:00:22.0 1:46:59.6
3 31116 Katie Webb Dallas TX F 37 1042 1690 1:13:27.9 3:00:27.5
4 31115 Kevin Skiles Frisco TX M 31 1044 2734 1:13:28.2 4:13:55.7

Team - Turdles

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 4:15:20.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32154 Daniel Sandoval Arlington TX M 26 443 443 57:39.9 57:39.9
2 32153 Michael Dugan Dallas TX M 55 665 1108 1:02:45.5 2:00:25.4
3 32156 Cyndi Streun Addison TX F 56 842 1950 1:07:20.4 3:07:45.9
4 32155 Jill Melcher Grapevine TX F 46 849 2799 1:07:34.0 4:15:20.0

Team - Ethos Group - Stevie

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 4:15:28.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32354 Megan Lanoie Irving TX F 26 177 177 51:20.2 51:20.2
2 32355 Fredi Cruz Arlington TX M 23 816 993 1:06:33.1 1:57:53.3
3 32356 Fredi Cruz Arlington TX M 23 877 1870 1:08:19.1 3:06:12.5
4 32353 Stephen Ray Irving TX M 28 922 2792 1:09:15.6 4:15:28.1

Team - Tachyon

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 4:16:33.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31997 David Nayes Frisco TX M 35 21 21 40:54.9 40:54.9
2 31998 Nick Felder Frisco TX M 37 536 557 59:31.5 1:40:26.5
3 32000 Tutti Rushiti Dallas TX F 31 1101 1658 1:16:28.2 2:56:54.7
4 31999 Rachel Hes Dallas TX F 31 1154 2812 1:19:38.3 4:16:33.1

Team - The Midas Touch

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 4:17:16.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32104 Anna Davis Mckinney TX F 30 105 105 48:36.0 48:36.0
2 32103 Nik Prosser Frisco TX M 648 753 1:02:30.3 1:51:06.3
3 32101 Holly Tsourides Frisco TX F 44 788 1541 1:05:41.0 2:56:47.4
4 32102 Daniel Giangrosso Atlanta GA M 57 1174 2715 1:20:28.9 4:17:16.3

Team - FISH: Rio Grande

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 4:17:32.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31471 Ricardo Bonilla Dallas TX M 32 140 140 49:46.8 49:46.8
2 31472 Patric Han Dallas TX M 27 466 606 58:12.8 1:47:59.6
3 31474 Robert Ehrlich Dallas TX M 25 1039 1645 1:13:12.6 3:01:12.3
4 31473 Kary Yergler Dallas TX M 30 1098 2743 1:16:19.6 4:17:32.0

Team - I'm Not Crying, You're Crying

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 4:19:00.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31581 Melanie Yocom Haslet TX F 43 128 128 49:28.8 49:28.8
2 31580 Barry Hansen Fort Worth TX M 37 169 297 51:02.5 1:40:31.3
3 31578 Jake Peacock Fort Worth TX M 39 272 569 54:01.0 2:34:32.3
4 31579 Wes Williams Fort Worth TX M 34 1343 1912 1:44:28.4 4:19:00.8

Team - RunTetraPak

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 4:21:34.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32447 Robert McIntyre Highland Village TX M 48 404 404 56:53.6 56:53.6
2 32445 Grant Pedersen Prosper TX M 51 492 896 58:51.1 1:55:44.8
3 32448 Nora Serag Flower Mound TX F 33 991 1887 1:11:43.4 3:07:28.3
4 32446 Alvaro Higuero Denton TX M 50 1061 2948 1:14:06.5 4:21:34.8

Team - Ethos Group - Jamie

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 4:23:00.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32348 Brandon Wallace Midlothian TX M 37 411 411 56:56.2 56:56.2
2 32347 Kim Duffer Irving TX F 40 509 920 59:13.0 1:56:09.2
3 32346 Courtney Eberhart Cedar Hill TX F 28 1040 1960 1:13:21.9 3:09:31.2
4 32345 Jamie Reveles Irving TX F 32 1045 3005 1:13:28.9 4:23:00.2

Team - Sunoco - Full Throttle

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 4:23:43.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32548 Camilla Harris Dallas TX F 46 200 200 51:50.8 51:50.8
2 32547 Ryan Ridder Grand Prairie TX M 41 598 798 1:01:13.3 1:53:04.1
3 32545 Pratibha Adhikari Dallas TX F 28 719 1517 1:03:57.4 2:57:01.6
4 32546 Bob Hood Dallas TX M 53 1273 2790 1:26:41.3 4:23:43.0

Team - L3Harris Replacements

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 4:25:25.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31624 Terrence McAllister Rockwall TX M 35 181 181 51:20.8 51:20.8
2 31625 Ryan Hicks Garland TX M 38 516 697 59:15.3 1:50:36.1
3 31623 Robin Shuck Ladonia TX F 30 1009 1706 1:12:29.2 3:03:05.4
4 31622 Ronnie Robinson Rockwall TX M 48 1204 2910 1:22:19.7 4:25:25.1

Team - Grant Thornton Team 1

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 4:25:26.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32374 Eliza Carey Dallas TX F 26 393 393 56:43.4 56:43.4
2 32377 Lauren Armendarez Dallas TX F 26 887 1280 1:08:36.2 2:05:19.6
3 32376 Brian Telthorst Dallas TX M 25 921 2201 1:09:13.9 3:14:33.6
4 32375 Bradley Edwards Irving TX M 30 972 3173 1:10:52.4 4:25:26.0

Team - Sunoco - Easier Said than Run

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 4:26:20.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32543 Kelly Parr Bowie TX F 53 646 646 1:02:29.1 1:02:29.1
2 32544 Braynt Marnin Dallas TX M 29 670 1316 1:03:00.7 2:05:29.8
3 32542 Brian Robinson North Richland Hills TX M 42 688 2004 1:03:14.7 3:08:44.5
4 32541 Rebecca Taylor Dallas TX F 43 1117 3121 1:17:35.5 4:26:20.0

Team - EY Cooper Troopers B as in Best Team

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 4:26:30.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31420 Andy Schultz Dallas TX M 235 235 52:46.1 52:46.1
2 31422 Alison Lochte Dallas TX F 26 541 776 59:39.9 1:52:26.1
3 31419 Joey Gabriano Dallas TX M 24 846 1622 1:07:27.0 2:59:53.1
4 31421 Jilese Martinez Little Elm TX F 1272 2894 1:26:37.0 4:26:30.1

Team - Phil.4_13

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 4:27:03.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31763 Amy McGowen Fort Worth TX F 39 664 664 1:02:45.1 1:02:45.1
2 31764 Brianna Whitehead Fort Worth TX F 24 666 1330 1:02:45.7 2:05:30.8
3 31761 Michelle Green Fort Worth TX F 38 965 2295 1:10:45.9 3:16:16.7
4 31762 Kendra Rushing Saginaw TX F 37 966 3261 1:10:46.3 4:27:03.1

Team - Chatham Worth

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 4:27:12.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31270 Lizeth Garcia Garland TX F 39 182 182 51:20.8 51:20.8
2 31269 Francisco Roman Montero Irving TX M 33 503 685 59:06.7 1:50:27.5
3 31267 Ben Baume Coppell TX M 45 1106 1791 1:16:47.3 3:07:14.9
4 31268 Gilbert Salinas Garland TX M 40 1160 2951 1:19:58.0 4:27:12.9

Team - Playful Studios

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 4:27:13.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32423 Tessie Clasby Plano TX F 41 655 655 1:02:37.7 1:02:37.7
2 32421 Jeff Donais Mckinney TX M 48 694 1349 1:03:22.0 2:05:59.8
3 32424 Jeff Simpson Mckinney TX M 48 702 2051 1:03:35.1 3:09:34.9
4 32422 Evan Reidland Mckinney TX M 26 1119 3170 1:17:38.7 4:27:13.6

Team - L3Harris_Super_Human_Awesome_Team

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 4:27:18.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31634 Laura Estes Rowlett TX F 34 164 164 50:51.1 50:51.1
2 31635 Robert Schlecht Royse City TX M 30 506 670 59:09.1 1:50:00.2
3 31636 David Dorinski Rockwall TX M 38 1130 1800 1:18:09.2 3:08:09.5
4 31637 Damali Asberry Rockwall TX F 40 1148 2948 1:19:09.0 4:27:18.5

Team - Alkami Joggernauts

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 4:28:24.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31065 Byron Howerton Frisco TX M 35 500 500 59:04.3 59:04.3
2 31067 Ian Parkinson Plano TX M 33 656 1156 1:02:37.9 2:01:42.2
3 31068 Michael Hayden Frisco TX M 38 884 2040 1:08:32.6 3:10:14.9
4 31066 Liz Winkler Plano TX F 37 1129 3169 1:18:09.2 4:28:24.2

Team - Fueling Communities

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 4:30:07.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31489 Juan Gomez Dallas TX M 40 380 380 56:32.0 56:32.0
2 31490 Anna Mitchell Benbrook TX F 34 489 869 58:49.1 1:55:21.2
3 31488 Silvano Leon Coppell TX M 38 1065 1934 1:14:16.5 3:09:37.7
4 31487 Shorty Roberson Mesquite TX M 55 1176 3110 1:20:29.9 4:30:07.7

Team - MSPB

Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 4:30:24.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31705 Joel Alexander Dallas TX M 47 168 168 51:01.2 51:01.2
2 31706 Martha Russo Dallas TX F 47 511 679 59:13.7 1:50:15.0
3 31708 Patrick Mehan Colleyville TX M 43 657 1336 1:02:37.9 2:52:52.9
4 31707 Brandon Samuels Dallas TX M 26 1329 2665 1:37:31.5 4:30:24.4

Team - BNSF Autobots

Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 4:32:08.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31210 Nia Pressley Arlington TX F 27 347 347 55:40.1 55:40.1
2 31207 Armando Soriano Irving TX M 26 609 956 1:01:34.8 1:57:15.0
3 31209 Samuel Rudnicki Fort Worth TX M 22 914 1870 1:09:02.0 3:06:17.0
4 31208 Anena Sims Fort Worth TX F 32 1263 3133 1:25:51.9 4:32:08.9

Team - Maverick Concepts #1

Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 4:33:59.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32399 Matt Siwinski Garland TX M 32 30 30 42:09.8 42:09.8
2 32400 Lorena Moncivais Dallas TX F 45 650 680 1:02:32.6 1:44:42.4
3 32401 Elizabeth Franco Irving TX F 32 1224 1904 1:23:06.6 3:07:49.1
4 32402 Federico Perez Plano TX M 48 1269 3173 1:26:10.6 4:33:59.7

Team - Centric Pipe UNO

Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 4:34:30.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32590 Keith Stecher Dallas TX M 42 552 552 59:50.8 59:50.8
2 32591 Ronda Stecher Dallas TX F 44 936 1488 1:09:55.8 2:09:46.7
3 32593 Nicholas Galbraith Dallas TX M 26 1006 2494 1:12:21.2 3:22:07.9
4 32592 Mary Benavides Dallas TX F 24 1007 3501 1:12:22.0 4:34:30.0

Team - AMN Healthcare

Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 4:35:42.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31075 Justin Meeks Richardson TX M 38 336 336 55:31.6 55:31.6
2 31073 Aaron Quihuis Euless TX M 30 987 1323 1:11:39.4 2:07:11.0
3 31076 Liz Cunningham Coppell TX F 30 1008 2331 1:12:24.6 3:19:35.6
4 31074 Black Zack Morris Grand Praire TX M 43 1093 3424 1:16:06.6 4:35:42.3

Team - COMMUNITIES

Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 4:39:44.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31280 Patrick Cowden Dallas TX M 36 742 742 1:04:27.1 1:04:27.1
2 31282 Alexa Brennan Dallas TX F 29 959 1701 1:10:36.5 2:15:03.6
3 31281 Huawei Yin Dallas TX M 35 986 2687 1:11:38.8 3:26:42.5
4 31279 Kristy Arnold Dallas TX F 32 1031 3718 1:13:02.1 4:39:44.6

Team - L3Harris Desperados

Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 4:41:52.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31615 Joshua Smith Greenville TX M 38 504 504 59:08.4 59:08.4
2 31617 Patty Neal Greenville TX F 35 774 1278 1:05:12.2 2:04:20.7
3 31614 Kevin Duignan Rockwall TX M 60 1139 2417 1:18:45.4 3:23:06.1
4 31616 Kenneth Howard Greenville TX M 58 1141 3558 1:18:46.1 4:41:52.2

Team - The Sub-Pars

Finish Position - 55

Team Score (times): 4:44:08.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32118 Ben Siple Plano TX M 26 350 350 55:45.0 55:45.0
2 32117 Keith Kruger Plano TX M 49 663 1013 1:02:44.6 1:58:29.7
3 32120 Anne Smith Lewisville TX F 44 989 2002 1:11:41.4 3:10:11.1
4 32119 Brian Marshall Frisco TX M 48 1312 3314 1:33:57.5 4:44:08.7

Team - L3 Harris Charlie's Angels

Finish Position - 56

Team Score (times): 4:44:16.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31612 Cindy Rule Royse City TX F 35 864 864 1:08:04.1 1:08:04.1
2 31610 Michael Martin Rowlett TX M 55 910 1774 1:08:59.2 2:17:03.4
3 31613 Logan Rattan Rockwall TX F 22 916 2690 1:09:04.1 3:26:07.6
4 31611 Kimberly Thurman Greenville TX F 33 1128 3818 1:18:08.6 4:44:16.2

Team - WeinRun

Finish Position - 57

Team Score (times): 4:44:26.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32217 Gregory Weinstein Dallas TX M 54 124 124 49:21.0 49:21.0
2 32220 Jadyn Cleveland Dallas TX F 29 693 817 1:03:20.7 1:52:41.7
3 32219 Jennifer Ohn Dallas TX F 27 1181 1998 1:21:00.8 3:13:42.6
4 32218 Jacob McBride Plano TX M 43 1298 3296 1:30:43.4 4:44:26.0

Team - FISH: Red River

Finish Position - 58

Team Score (times): 4:44:53.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31470 Jun Li Richardson TX M 46 597 597 1:01:06.3 1:01:06.3
2 31469 Michael Cox Dallas TX M 47 766 1363 1:05:04.4 2:06:10.7
3 31467 Theresa Dawson Grapevine TX F 51 939 2302 1:10:00.6 3:16:11.4
4 31468 Adil Shaikh Dallas TX M 29 1284 3586 1:28:42.0 4:44:53.5

Team - Deja Brew

Finish Position - 59

Team Score (times): 4:50:32.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31341 Marisha Davis Richardson TX F 32 465 465 58:12.3 58:12.3
2 31339 Monideepa Chakravorty Dallas TX F 30 1033 1498 1:13:04.0 2:11:16.3
3 31342 Ross Kinnaird Dallas TX M 33 1145 2643 1:19:00.9 3:30:17.2
4 31340 Jordan Palmer Mckinney TX F 31 1164 3807 1:20:14.9 4:50:32.2

Team - Ethos Group - Scrivner

Finish Position - 60

Team Score (times): 4:58:40.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32351 Andy Barboza Fort Worth TX M 22 491 491 58:50.7 58:50.7
2 32349 Tim Scrivner Irving TX M 28 1024 1515 1:12:51.9 2:11:42.6
3 32352 Bill O'Connell Flower Mound TX M 35 1048 2563 1:13:31.6 3:25:14.2
4 32350 Cheri Williams Flower Mound TX F 47 1308 3871 1:33:26.1 4:58:40.4

Team - Pate Rehab 2

Finish Position - 61

Team Score (times): 5:00:42.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31753 Jaimee Perea Fort Worth TX F 29 591 591 1:00:57.6 1:00:57.6
2 31752 Izaiah Estelle Dallas TX M 15 1125 1716 1:17:57.3 2:18:54.9
3 31754 Alexandria Howard Fort Worth TX F 28 1173 2889 1:20:28.0 3:39:23.0
4 31751 Debbie Coyle Dallas TX F 46 1189 4078 1:21:19.2 5:00:42.2

Team - Run CDM 3

Finish Position - 62

Team Score (times): 5:01:17.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32537 Adam Evans Dallas TX M 40 322 322 55:14.2 55:14.2
2 32539 Brandy Martinez Garland TX F 30 828 1150 1:06:50.4 2:02:04.6
3 32540 Gibson Mammen Allen TX M 31 1165 2315 1:20:16.0 3:22:20.6
4 32538 Andre McBarnette Dallas TX M 35 1334 3649 1:38:57.0 5:01:17.7

Team - Team Fork

Finish Position - 63

Team Score (times): 5:01:41.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32031 Elliott Curry Irving TX M 34 301 301 54:47.7 54:47.7
2 32029 Kirstin Smith Grapevine TX F 27 1147 1448 1:19:08.1 2:13:55.8
3 32032 Ashley Hill Irving TX F 1151 2599 1:19:12.7 3:33:08.6
4 32030 Wendy Wilson Frisco TX F 29 1283 3882 1:28:32.6 5:01:41.2

Team - Maverick Concepts #3

Finish Position - 64

Team Score (times): 5:04:45.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32407 Justin Johnson Garland TX M 46 354 354 55:50.5 55:50.5
2 32410 Sergio Perez Garland TX M 36 911 1265 1:08:59.7 2:04:50.2
3 32408 David Rubio Garland TX M 33 1132 2397 1:18:16.3 3:23:06.5
4 32409 Nelson Martinez Garland TX M 25 1337 3734 1:41:38.8 5:04:45.4

Team - Sin Yaris

Finish Position - 65

Team Score (times): 5:09:59.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31953 Jorge Meave Mckinney TX M 33 913 913 1:09:01.6 1:09:01.6
2 31954 Alejandra Ramirez Mckinney TX F 30 1105 2018 1:16:46.7 2:25:48.3
3 31955 Eduardo Rivas Allen TX M 29 1195 3213 1:22:04.2 3:47:52.6
4 31956 Ana Karem Martino Allen TX F 31 1197 4410 1:22:06.5 5:09:59.1

Team - Is your refrigerator running

Finish Position - 66

Team Score (times): 5:14:09.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31592 Marc Ingram Mckinney TX M 60 1002 1002 1:12:16.1 1:12:16.1
2 31593 Kennith Miller Prosper TX M 50 1003 2005 1:12:16.8 2:24:32.9
3 31591 David Allen Argyle TX M 51 1250 3255 1:24:47.9 3:49:20.9
4 31590 Amy Fitch Edmond OK F 43 1251 4506 1:24:48.3 5:14:09.3

Team - Orthofix #5

Finish Position - 67

Team Score (times): 5:22:48.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32417 Easton Braithwaite Anna TX M 29 834 834 1:07:09.5 1:07:09.5
2 32418 Doug Rice The Colony TX M 54 1089 1923 1:15:33.5 2:22:43.0
3 32416 Ismael Hernandez Camacho Frisco TX M 30 1213 3136 1:22:42.6 3:45:25.7
4 32415 Heather Morschauser Plano TX F 45 1328 4464 1:37:23.1 5:22:48.8

Team - The Venturity Scrambled Legs

Finish Position - 68

Team Score (times): 5:31:13.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32127 Chris McKee Dallas TX M 52 732 732 1:04:19.4 1:04:19.4
2 32128 Shaun Ehret Mckinney TX M 30 734 1466 1:04:20.0 2:08:39.5
3 32126 Karolyn Hampton Grapevine TX F 46 1276 2742 1:27:22.0 3:36:01.5
4 32125 David Epperson Irving TX M 29 1350 4092 1:55:11.6 5:31:13.1

Team - Ethos Group - Huston

Finish Position - 69

Team Score (times): 5:32:02.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32344 John Huston Irving TX M 662 662 1:02:43.5 1:02:43.5
2 32342 Bishop Cunningham Little Elm TX M 29 1206 1868 1:22:23.5 2:25:07.1
3 32341 John Huston Irving TX M 42 1309 3177 1:33:27.4 3:58:34.5
4 32343 David Valentine Farmers Branch TX M 32 1310 4487 1:33:27.5 5:32:02.0

Team - Blue Flames

Finish Position - 70

Team Score (times): 5:53:13.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31176 Jordan Capper Grapevine TX M 33 90 90 47:31.2 47:31.2
2 31177 Eric Martinez Grand Prairie TX M 40 523 613 59:19.6 1:46:50.8
3 31178 Abraham Cardenas Grand Prairie TX M 35 1356 1969 2:03:11.2 3:50:02.1
4 31175 Richard Johnson Arlington TX M 63 1357 3326 2:03:11.3 5:53:13.4

Team - UNTSysteam

Finish Position - 71

Team Score (times): 8:49:37.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32167 Steven Maruszewski Dallas TX M 60 379 379 56:30.7 56:30.7
2 32166 Elizabeth Giddens Dallas TX F 31 1362 1741 2:31:40.8 3:28:11.6
3 32165 Tim Willette Diamond Bar CA M 64 1363 3104 2:31:42.1 5:59:53.7
4 32168 Sherelle Shaw Red Oak TX F 35 1365 4469 2:49:44.1 8:49:37.9

Team - BMW of Dallas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31179 Priscilla Smith Arlington TX F 48 1113 1113 1:17:22.6 1:17:22.6

Team - BMW of Dallas1

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31183 Robert Scott Desoto TX M 45 1261 1261 1:25:50.6 1:25:50.6

Team - BMW of Dallas2

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31187 Bogdan Colesiu Richardson TX M 44 586 586 1:00:50.4 1:00:50.4

Team - BMW of Dallas4

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31195 Anthony Parks Dallas TX M 36 1316 1316 1:35:04.3 1:35:04.3

Team - BMW of Dallas5

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31199 Manuel Marquez Grand Prairie TX M 54 1360 1360 2:15:27.6 2:15:27.6

Team - BMW of Dallas6

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31203 Carlos Rodriguez Dallas TX M 28 583 583 1:00:39.5 1:00:39.5

Team - VinLaw Racers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32205 Scott Hayes Dallas TX M 55 692 692 1:03:17.1 1:03:17.1

Team - ACTIVE Network

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32261 Kristen Sudela Dallas TX F 37 1116 1116 1:17:26.0 1:17:26.0

Team - ACTIVE Network Squad II

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32265 Samuel Barraza Dallas TX M 28 331 331 55:20.4 55:20.4

Team - ECENTA ONE

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31389 Sheldon Lipshitz Richardson TX M 38 1067 1067 1:14:26.1 1:14:26.1
2 31388 Bar Twito Dallas TX M 35 1349 2416 1:54:29.0 3:08:55.1

Team - Gus and Rosie’s Runners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31533 Michelle Havlock Dallas TX F 31 249 249 53:13.8 53:13.8
2 31534 Brad Johnson Richardson TX M 62 300 549 54:45.0 1:47:58.9

Team - Hillwood - We Run the Numbers / Tom Mason

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31558 Tom Mason Dallas TX M 72 882 882 1:08:24.8 1:08:24.8
2 31559 Robert Mason Dallas TX M 42 1364 2246 2:39:18.9 3:47:43.8

Team - The Regulators

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32111 Tiffani Dygert Waxahachie TX F 34 900 900 1:08:51.1 1:08:51.1
2 32109 Diana Rutunu Melissa TX F 40 1203 2103 1:22:15.1 2:31:06.2

Team - Three ladies and a Tom

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32139 Cara Howley The Colony TX F 28 554 554 59:57.7 59:57.7
2 32137 Lauren Uremovich Plano TX F 33 555 1109 59:58.3 1:59:56.0

Team - Powered by Vistra

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32428 Steven Pliler Carrollton TX M 55 117 117 49:10.7 49:10.7
2 32427 Jason Harris Irving TX M 43 898 1015 1:08:49.5 1:58:00.2

Team - PDI Running Club #4 - Data eRacers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32584 Bala Peddi Frisco TX M 47 975 975 1:10:57.5 1:10:57.5
2 32585 Satheesh Veerapandian Plano TX M 32 1121 2096 1:17:40.5 2:28:38.0

Team - [Team Name] / Caitlyn Johnson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31026 Travis Madlem Dallas TX M 32 323 323 55:14.2 55:14.2
2 31025 Caitlyn Johnson Dallas TX F 24 533 856 59:28.2 1:54:42.4
3 31027 John Hill Irving TX M 27 611 1467 1:01:36.7 2:56:19.1

Team - Berger Engineering 2

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31162 Mike Cervantes Rowlett TX M 30 616 616 1:01:48.5 1:01:48.5
2 31160 Kimberly Harris Rockwall TX F 44 973 1589 1:10:53.6 2:12:42.1
3 31161 Dusty Gulling Denton TX M 38 1248 2837 1:24:44.1 3:37:26.2

Team - Electric Chargers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32325 Albena Stoeva Irving TX F 47 1122 1122 1:17:41.8 1:17:41.8
2 32326 Paul De Lara Irving TX M 33 1194 2316 1:21:53.6 2:39:35.5
3 32328 Kurush Dehnugara Irving TX M 34 1358 3674 2:05:43.4 4:45:18.9

Team - Energizers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32335 Tyler Hackett Irving TX M 30 522 522 59:17.5 59:17.5
2 32334 Bill Quinn Irving TX M 41 997 1519 1:12:02.0 2:11:19.5
3 32333 Leon Zhang Irving TX M 31 1282 2801 1:28:29.0 3:39:48.6

Team - Ethos Group - Team Green

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32357 Christian Green Irving TX M 24 527 527 59:24.7 59:24.7
2 32360 John Cunningham Oak Point TX M 32 549 1076 59:47.2 1:59:11.9
3 32358 Christian Green Irving TX M 24 1231 2307 1:23:49.8 3:23:01.7

Team - The Long Game

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32486 Everness Evangelista Dallas TX F 25 1326 1326 1:36:29.7 1:36:29.7
2 32485 Oscar Martinez Carrollton TX M 33 1351 2677 1:59:52.6 3:36:22.4
3 32484 Crystal Kearney Austin TX F 27 1352 4029 1:59:53.4 5:36:15.8

Team - Sunoco - Run for the Sun

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32551 Karl Fails Lucas TX M 45 95 95 47:53.0 47:53.0
2 32549 Rahim Shah Dallas TX M 30 675 770 1:03:04.9 1:50:58.0
3 32550 Lisa Serna Dallas TX F 54 1047 1817 1:13:30.5 3:04:28.5

Team - Sunoco - Top Fuel

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32556 Scott Grischow Dallas TX M 43 25 25 41:14.3 41:14.3
2 32555 Lisa Joyner Dallas TX F 32 129 154 49:31.0 1:30:45.4
3 32553 Kian Lavasani Dallas TX M 28 193 347 51:39.7 2:22:25.1

Team - Classic BMW #1

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32567 Chris Barber Plano TX F 66 1225 1225 1:23:10.3 1:23:10.3
2 32568 Nicole Grim Plano TX F 40 1242 2467 1:24:34.6 2:47:44.9
3 32566 John Kobell Plano TX M 58 1299 3766 1:30:44.9 4:18:29.9

Detail Team Results

4-Person Marathon Relay

Corp 4-Person Marathon Co-Ed Masters

Team - Run Rockwall

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 3:10:50.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32439 Tina Waynick Rockwall TX F 45 61 61 45:47.3 45:47.3
2 32438 Charles Holt Heath TX M 47 69 130 46:20.4 1:32:07.7
3 32440 Kim Stark Rockwall TX F 45 123 253 49:19.9 2:21:27.7
4 32437 Christopher Pundmann Garland TX M 45 126 379 49:22.6 3:10:50.3

Team - RunUnited

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 3:43:25.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32449 Mikhail Orlov North Richland Hills TX M 45 251 251 53:17.4 53:17.4
2 32452 Leigh Scicluna Mansfield TX F 42 252 503 53:18.4 1:46:35.9
3 32450 Julio Mijangos Grand Prairie TX M 43 382 885 56:34.1 2:43:10.0
4 32451 Ed Wood Grand Prairie TX M 47 569 1454 1:00:15.5 3:43:25.6

Team - BNSF Horsepower

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 3:44:47.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31213 Yong Jiang Trophy Club TX M 51 195 195 51:40.5 51:40.5
2 31211 Henry Wang Keller TX M 56 276 471 54:03.3 1:45:43.8
3 31214 Sandeep Kishinchandani Southlake TX M 49 356 827 55:51.6 2:41:35.4
4 31212 Lin Liu North Richland Hills TX F 57 685 1512 1:03:12.1 3:44:47.6

Team - Uncle Grant

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 4:11:57.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32498 Lauren Hoover Dallas TX F 25 558 558 1:00:07.5 1:00:07.5
2 32496 Matthew Weersing Dallas TX M 23 614 1172 1:01:48.2 2:01:55.8
3 32497 Ethan Voit Dallas TX M 24 615 1787 1:01:48.2 3:03:44.1
4 32499 Trent Jones Dallas TX M 26 872 2659 1:08:13.0 4:11:57.1

Team - BNSF Infrastructure Platypuses

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 4:32:07.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31217 Daniel Mendoza Aledo TX M 43 253 253 53:25.3 53:25.3
2 31218 Jonathan Wendt Argyle TX M 40 638 891 1:02:18.3 1:55:43.7
3 31215 Vipin Kohale Fort Worth TX M 44 767 1658 1:05:05.9 3:00:49.6
4 31216 Arnold Taylor-Glasfor Fort Worth TX M 49 1302 2960 1:31:18.2 4:32:07.9

Team - L3Harris Trotters

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 5:08:20.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31633 Steven Manylott Forney TX M 32 485 485 58:45.2 58:45.2
2 31630 John Bullock Rockwall TX M 50 1163 1648 1:20:13.7 2:18:58.9
3 31631 Deblia Berry Sulphur Springs TX F 65 1191 2839 1:21:33.5 3:40:32.5
4 31632 Berwyn Lee Sulphur Springs TX M 59 1279 4118 1:27:47.5 5:08:20.1

Team - kbhuff06@me.com

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 5:17:23.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32251 Stuart Cutright Rowlett TX M 51 1020 1020 1:12:44.0 1:12:44.0
2 32252 Hannah Cutright Rowlett TX F 16 1023 2043 1:12:50.5 2:25:34.6
3 32249 Bruce Huffman Fairview TX M 63 1264 3307 1:25:54.1 3:51:28.8
4 32250 Kelly Huffman Fairview TX F 56 1265 4572 1:25:54.4 5:17:23.2

Detail Team Results

4-Person Marathon Relay

Corp 4-Person Marathon Men

Team - Ethos Group - Dawson

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 3:09:36.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32338 Evan Giacomini Dallas TX M 24 1 1 3:09.4 3:09.4
2 32340 Ricarco Garcia Irving TX M 29 223 224 52:27.8 55:37.3
3 32339 Jon Larman Grapevine TX M 39 699 923 1:03:31.7 1:59:09.1
4 32337 Ryan Dawson Irving TX M 33 954 1877 1:10:27.5 3:09:36.6

Team - Schneider Electric

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 3:23:11.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31862 Collin Sandifer Colleyville TX M 37 31 31 43:17.8 43:17.8
2 31864 Brian Hanchey Lucas TX M 46 174 205 51:12.9 1:34:30.7
3 31863 Richie Sullivan Dallas TX M 39 241 446 53:04.8 2:27:35.6
4 31861 Ryan Born Addison TX M 24 345 791 55:35.4 3:23:11.1

Team - EY Pelotons

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 3:28:18.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31434 Matt Whip Colleyville TX M 38 108 108 48:38.8 48:38.8
2 31431 William Browne Bellaire TX M 25 196 304 51:43.6 1:40:22.5
3 31432 Zachary Christianson Fort Worth TX M 31 254 558 53:27.2 2:33:49.7
4 31433 Jeff Koons Fort Worth TX M 34 293 851 54:28.8 3:28:18.5

Team - Tech Wizards

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 3:30:33.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32060 Michael Szymanski Grapevine TX M 30 132 132 49:34.5 49:34.5
2 32057 Kevin Rammage Frisco TX M 40 260 392 53:35.1 1:43:09.6
3 32058 Jeremy Dunford Frisco TX M 37 261 653 53:35.2 2:36:44.8
4 32059 Craig Carter Frisco TX M 33 267 920 53:48.3 3:30:33.1

Team - Sherwin-Williams - SWD ‘19

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 3:39:40.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31952 John Wiles Dallas TX M 51 187 187 51:28.3 51:28.3
2 31951 Jonathan Reid Frisco TX M 48 279 466 54:12.6 1:45:40.9
3 31950 Jason Burke Mckinney TX M 49 312 778 55:00.3 2:40:41.3
4 31949 Shane Weaver Prosper TX M 44 495 1273 58:58.7 3:39:40.0

Team - BNSF Steel Wheels

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 3:42:15.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31229 Andrew Montes Keller TX M 32 52 52 45:05.2 45:05.2
2 31230 Brendan Camey Fort Worth TX M 34 110 162 48:44.5 1:33:49.7
3 31228 Kevin Ghassemi Haslet TX M 36 418 580 57:00.7 2:30:50.5
4 31227 Garrett Cotter Fort Worth TX M 35 983 1563 1:11:24.9 3:42:15.4

Team - BNSF Loco-Motives

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 3:42:41.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31219 Scott Neal Fort Worth TX M 34 269 269 53:57.2 53:57.2
2 31221 Russell Dewaters Fort Worth TX M 27 273 542 54:02.0 1:47:59.2
3 31220 Anthony Fernandez Keller TX M 51 425 967 57:07.1 2:45:06.4
4 31222 Scott Castleberry Keller TX M 51 437 1404 57:34.7 3:42:41.1

Team - AT&T Treasurers

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 3:44:28.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31099 Paul Christensen Carrollton TX M 38 228 228 52:37.8 52:37.8
2 31098 Carl Schifanella Dallas TX M 27 290 518 54:24.9 1:47:02.8
3 31100 Doug Cannon Dallas TX M 37 479 997 58:35.5 2:45:38.3
4 31097 Jeston Dumas Plano TX M 47 490 1487 58:50.2 3:44:28.6

Team - Be At Your Best

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 3:47:10.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31152 Scott Miller Grapevine TX M 56 209 209 52:05.6 52:05.6
2 31153 Nathaniel Jones Dallas TX M 31 211 420 52:12.2 1:44:17.9
3 31154 Librado Cardenas Dallas TX M 30 563 983 1:00:09.9 2:44:27.8
4 31155 Erik Reynolds Keller TX M 39 658 1641 1:02:42.6 3:47:10.5

Team - The 4 'Ohm'bres

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 3:50:20.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32067 Travis Kennedy Irving TX M 31 319 319 55:10.0 55:10.0
2 32065 Mathew Tovar Sachse TX M 30 373 692 56:21.3 1:51:31.4
3 32068 Chavarria Chavarra Cornejo Red Oak TX M 42 402 1094 56:49.2 2:48:20.6
4 32066 Anthony Killoran Mansfield TX M 31 619 1713 1:01:59.8 3:50:20.4

Team - IronMark Men

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 3:52:22.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31583 Cole Wilbourne Las Vegas NV M 20 138 138 49:42.3 49:42.3
2 31584 Max Pagan Melbourne FL M 18 326 464 55:16.3 1:44:58.6
3 31585 Charlie Philbin Dallas TX M 20 424 888 57:06.6 2:42:05.2
4 31582 Ryan Kelson Southlake TX M 19 947 1835 1:10:16.8 3:52:22.1

Team - CTMI Runners 1

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 3:53:35.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31314 Matt Fossey Dallas TX M 41 67 67 46:03.7 46:03.7
2 31312 Colby Boozer Dallas TX M 24 409 476 56:55.7 1:42:59.4
3 31311 William Parker Irving TX M 58 700 1176 1:03:33.1 2:46:32.5
4 31313 Dalton Burns Dallas TX M 22 830 2006 1:07:03.0 3:53:35.6

Team - Andrews Distributing Corpus Christi

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 3:54:40.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32274 Jason Holland Godley TX M 31 79 79 46:40.6 46:40.6
2 32275 Jimmie Carpenter Euless TX M 38 364 443 56:02.1 1:42:42.7
3 32273 Jose Gomez Corpus Christi TX M 22 681 1124 1:03:09.4 2:45:52.2
4 32276 Alejandro Garcia Fort Worth TX M 33 897 2021 1:08:48.5 3:54:40.7

Team - GPPD1

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 4:07:15.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31501 Keidrick Wilson Fort Worth TX M 28 180 180 51:20.5 51:20.5
2 32373 Dakota Crase Grand Prairie TX M 32 381 561 56:33.4 1:47:53.9
3 31500 Steve Dye Grand Prairie TX M 57 651 1212 1:02:33.4 2:50:27.4
4 31499 Jesse Turpen Grand Prairie TX M 35 1107 2319 1:16:48.0 4:07:15.5

Team - Recon Runners

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 4:10:29.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31780 Brian Weir Royse City TX M 39 422 422 57:05.2 57:05.2
2 31779 Michael Kissinger Rowlett TX M 26 708 1130 1:03:40.3 2:00:45.5
3 31778 John Rentmeesters Hewitt TX M 59 715 1845 1:03:50.5 3:04:36.0
4 31777 Pete Opper Quinlan TX M 54 796 2641 1:05:53.8 4:10:29.8

Team - Berger Engineering

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 4:12:12.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31158 James Allen Celina TX M 36 83 83 46:53.7 46:53.7
2 31159 Armando Villa Heath TEXAS M 56 378 461 56:29.6 1:43:23.4
3 31157 Alejandro Hernandez Dallas TX M 28 920 1381 1:09:10.3 2:52:33.8
4 31156 Alec Wright Dallas TX M 23 1156 2537 1:19:39.1 4:12:12.9

Team - AT&T-Treasury Finance

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 4:21:23.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31104 Brian Ferrell Dallas TX M 45 612 612 1:01:37.7 1:01:37.7
2 31102 Swapneel Desai Dallas TX M 40 644 1256 1:02:24.4 2:04:02.2
3 31101 Daniel O'Grady Dallas TX M 50 837 2093 1:07:13.1 3:11:15.3
4 31103 Brian Wainstein M 39 944 3037 1:10:07.9 4:21:23.2

Team - L3Harris Sustain the Pain

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 4:28:55.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31627 Daniel Shrage Greenville TX M 47 804 804 1:06:10.4 1:06:10.4
2 31626 Xavier Cortez Royse City TX M 47 808 1612 1:06:12.4 2:12:22.8
3 31628 Christopher Wiggins Royse City TX M 27 874 2486 1:08:16.2 3:20:39.1
4 31629 Doug Roberts Dallas TX M 45 875 3361 1:08:16.3 4:28:55.4

Team - The Old & The Windeed

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 4:41:33.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32108 Eric Dygert Waxahachie TX M 35 572 572 1:00:19.2 1:00:19.2
2 32107 Sonny Ithipathachai Princeton TX M 51 643 1215 1:02:24.4 2:02:43.6
3 32105 Wyatt French Dallas TX M 24 1062 2277 1:14:09.4 3:16:53.1
4 32106 Chad Wright Midlothian TX M 47 1246 3523 1:24:40.0 4:41:33.1

Team - Apex

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31083 Brian Tyner Dallas TX M 38 305 305 54:55.6 54:55.6
2 31081 Greg Kelley Dallas TX M 24 679 984 1:03:08.6 1:58:04.2

Team - We'll Get There

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32222 Sam Mabry Dallas TX M 30 515 515 59:15.0 59:15.0
2 32221 Scott Chiou Frisco TX M 41 818 1333 1:06:36.3 2:05:51.4
3 32223 Eric Fultz Plano TX M 34 825 2158 1:06:44.5 3:12:35.9

Detail Team Results

4-Person Marathon Relay

Corp 4-Person Marathon Men's Masters

Team - BNSF Momentous Ponies

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 3:35:09.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31225 Sergio Garcia Watauga TX M 24 149 149 50:08.9 50:08.9
2 31223 Angel Lozano Grand Prairie TX M 40 245 394 53:10.6 1:43:19.6
3 31226 Nathan Moayyad Dallas TX M 33 257 651 53:30.3 2:36:50.0
4 31224 Ryan Haskins Fort Worth TX M 34 470 1121 58:19.1 3:35:09.1

Team - Buckner Intl

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31255 Scott Collins Dallas TX M 60 785 785 1:05:35.2 1:05:35.2
2 31257 Gilbert Montez Highland Village TX M 61 817 1602 1:06:35.3 2:12:10.5
3 31256 Randy Daniels Grapevine TX M 61 976 2578 1:11:05.9 3:23:16.5

Detail Team Results

4-Person Marathon Relay

Corp 4-Person Marathon Women

Team - Sole Sistas

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 3:49:48.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32463 Katherine Foreman Keller TX F 38 216 216 52:19.7 52:19.7
2 32464 Anita Johnson N Richland Hills TX F 44 329 545 55:17.8 1:47:37.5
3 32461 Jillian Wood North Richland Hills TX F 32 557 1102 1:00:05.7 2:47:43.3
4 32462 Jessica Bonin North Richland Hills TX F 34 625 1727 1:02:04.8 3:49:48.1

Team - Made for Madeley

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 3:55:31.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31684 Allison Bowen Dallas TX F 36 370 370 56:12.8 56:12.8
2 31681 Missy Morgan Dallas TX F 37 441 811 57:38.7 1:53:51.5
3 31683 Kathleen Brown Dallas TX F 37 478 1289 58:34.9 2:52:26.5
4 31682 Lindsay Key Dallas TX F 39 674 1963 1:03:04.8 3:55:31.3

Team - Haynes and Boone I

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 3:57:56.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32379 Daley Epstein Dallas TX F 28 60 60 45:44.3 45:44.3
2 32380 Susan Wheat Dallas TX F 27 432 492 57:20.5 1:43:04.9
3 32378 Camie Carlock Dallas TX F 26 587 1079 1:00:51.2 2:43:56.1
4 32381 Aubrey Edkins Dallas TX F 1059 2138 1:14:00.7 3:57:56.9

Team - Hope Shines Here

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 4:08:35.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31565 Morgan Russell Dallas TX F 24 431 431 57:19.5 57:19.5
2 31563 Mary Rice Dallas TX F 25 484 915 58:42.6 1:56:02.1
3 31562 Mary Rice Dallas TX F 25 635 1550 1:02:15.9 2:58:18.1
4 31564 Emily Keller Grapevine TX F 26 948 2498 1:10:17.5 4:08:35.6

Team - Lakewood Family Health

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 4:13:13.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31644 Lauren Payne Dallas TX F 30 439 439 57:36.7 57:36.7
2 31642 Tara Cavazos Dallas TX F 37 440 879 57:37.9 1:55:14.7
3 32628 Maurica Contreras Coppell TX F 59 896 1775 1:08:43.3 3:03:58.0
4 31643 Rebecca Previte Desoto TX F 31 923 2698 1:09:15.8 4:13:13.9

Team - 903 Aggies

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 4:24:18.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31047 Casey Hadsall Dallas TX F 25 630 630 1:02:10.9 1:02:10.9
2 31048 Kylie Reynaud Dallas TX F 26 632 1262 1:02:11.5 2:04:22.5
3 31046 Morgan Hadsall Dallas TX F 24 937 2199 1:09:58.1 3:14:20.6
4 31045 Anna Cheng Dallas TX F 26 938 3137 1:09:58.3 4:24:18.9

Team - #1 Orthofix

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 4:45:00.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31008 Kim Elting Dallas TX F 55 299 299 54:42.0 54:42.0
2 31005 Katie Shelgren Prosper TX F 36 870 1169 1:08:08.8 2:02:50.8
3 31007 Stephanie Gerber The Colony TX F 33 1000 2169 1:12:07.5 3:14:58.3
4 31006 Linda Donaho Mckinney TX F 59 1295 3464 1:30:02.2 4:45:00.6

Team - BNSF Runaway Train

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 5:00:06.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32288 Amymichelle Lucio Haslet TX F 42 799 799 1:05:58.3 1:05:58.3
2 32287 Luddy Arias-Butkiewicz Arlington TX F 52 893 1692 1:08:41.0 2:14:39.3
3 32286 Anna Knutson Dallas TX F 28 927 2619 1:09:24.5 3:24:03.9
4 32289 Mylinh Nguyen Fort Worth TX F 49 1323 3942 1:36:02.4 5:00:06.3

Team - Contran Cares

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 5:22:44.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31290 Erica Austin Heath TX F 29 352 352 55:48.7 55:48.7
2 31289 Amy Ruf Frisco TX F 43 1095 1447 1:16:13.1 2:12:01.9
3 31287 Shannon Walker Fort Worth TX F 43 1317 2764 1:35:20.9 3:47:22.8
4 31288 Darci Scott Allen TX F 45 1318 4082 1:35:21.3 5:22:44.2

Team - Team On Pointe

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 32044 Aime Hadnot Royse City TX F 31 1157 1157 1:19:41.8 1:19:41.8
2 32043 Jeanette Garrett Royse City TX F 31 1158 2315 1:19:42.7 2:39:24.6

Team - Running For Margaritas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 31827 Beverly Dunn Dallas TX F 57 1233 1233 1:24:06.0 1:24:06.0
2 31825 Lesley Setliff Dallas TX F 56 1254 2487 1:25:25.3 2:49:31.4
3 31828 Gretchen Allen Dallas TX F 52 1291 3778 1:29:21.2 4:18:52.6


Boston Qualifying times are automatically reported to the BAA. Certified time requests must be made in writing to:
      718 N Buckner Blvd
      Suite 424
      Dallas, TX 75218
Timing errors, omissions, and other requests should be made to results@runfarusa.com.